Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-09-11 08:59:11.69

More Than $70 Million In Prizes Awarded In August

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $70 million in prizes during the month of August. Of the total $70 million awarded, more than $6.6 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

     
   

Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Parks Sensation" National Park trip winner:

*Mark Konersman, Barnhart


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Parks Sensation" $1,000 Scratchers winners:

*Thomas Byrne, Ballwin
*Stacy Weaver, Battlefield
*Lara Ledbetter, Hannibal
*Gerald Miller, Independence
*David Morgan, Independence
*Kent Nelson, Lee’s Summit
*Joseph Cothren, Neosho
*Todd Greife, Raytown
*Michael Nance, Raytown
*Gregory Abbott, Spanish Lake
*Paul Baumeister, St. Louis (63114)
 

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Thomas Howren, Ballwin, $50,000
*Paul Kilpatrick, Blue Springs, $50,000
*Caroline Akinmoladun, Grandview, $50,000
*Michelle Salyer, Independence, $100,000
*Dean Kissinger, Union, $50,000
*Richard Seyer, Washington, $50,000
*J.W. Creasy, Wentzville, $50,000
*Stephanie Reed, Wildwood, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

James Koenemann, Bridgeton, $4,000
Brenda Turner, Bridgeton, $1,001
Judith Olson, Chesterfield, $1,000
Alice Johnson, Doniphan, $2,500
Thomas Cheslak, Greenfield, Wis., $2,500
Robert Ferguson, Jefferson City, $2,500
Stephen Sandy, Jefferson City, $1,500
Treena Marr, Kansas City (64156), $5,000
John Hofmann, Overland, $5,000
John Holt, Parkville, $5,000
Lonnie Campbell, St. James, $2,500 (two-way split)
Tammy Campbell, St. James, $2,500 (two-way split)
James Brychta, St. Joseph, $1,500
Sherrell Neal, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Lennie Reinholtz, St. Peters, $2,500
William Kirwin, Springfield, $2,500
Barara Tucker, Springfield, $1,500
Young Paula, West Des Moines, Iowa, $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

John Kincaid, Farmington, $2,500 (two-way split)
Sharon Kincaid, Farmington, $2,500 (two-way split)
John Costa, Florissant, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Mary Henderson, Barnett, $1,032
David Cordsiemon, Elsberry, $1,190
Raymond Hartzell, Everton, $1,302
Glennon Parks, Hazelwood, $1,025
James O’Riley, Independence, $1,025
Alex Dinwiddie, Lebanon, $1,092
John Acker, Lee’s Summit, $1,302
James Rohlfing, O’Fallon, $1,043
Scott Vorbeck, Raytown, $1,025
David Bartlett, St. Joseph, $1,190
Kevin Christiansen, St. Louis (63128), $1,025
Onofrio Dangelo, St. Louis (63109), $1,025
John Depung, St. Louis (63116), $1,025
Louis Lindsay, St. Louis (63121), $1,190
Connie Ball, Trenton, $1,302
William Tyler, Venice, Ill., $1,302


Show Me Cash winners:

*Wanda Wilkinson, Arnold, $274,000
*Laura Reim, Imperial, $143,000
*Dennis Buehre, St. Mary, $143,000


Pick 3 winners:

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $4,500
Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $2,400
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $13,000
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Robert Cole, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $1,400
Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $2,400


Pick 4 winners:

Janice Conover, Alexandria, $3,000
Terri Dennis, Alton, Ill., $6,000
Monica Quinn, Alton, Ill., $2,250
Robert Vandergriff, Arnold, $6,000
Matthew Shipley, Ballwin, $3,250
Roscoe Germany, Barnhart, $1,500
Chasity Ross, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 (two-way split)
Darlene Ross, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 (two-way split)
Keith Robinson, Berkeley, $1,500
Jason Shelton, Bernie, $3,125
Aarion Stevenson, Black Jack, $3,000
Rui Zhang, Bonne Terre, $3,000
Guy Leamon, Breckenridge Hills, $3,125
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,125
James Weeks, Buffalo, $6,000
Joseph Littleton, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Calvin Mitchell, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Edward Pikes, Cape Girardeau, $3,750
Dwight Prater, Cape Girardeau, $1,000
Lashanda Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $1,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $6,000
George Demyers, Charleston, $6,000
Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,000
Karrynn Ingles, Chesterfield, $3,250
Gregory Warren, Chesterfield, $3,500
Ella Dewberry, Chicago, Ill., $9,125
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $2,500
Michael Jaco, Columbia, $3,250
Richard Rogers, Columbia, $3,125
Bill Selsor, Columbia, $15,000
Eugene Wellman, Columbia, $3,000
Joyce Wellman, Columbia, $6,000
Virginia Whitfield, Columbia, $17,000
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,500
Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $12,500
Elizabeth Dickson, East Prairie, $12,000
Damion Tipler, East Prairie, $9,000
Lyle Gillespie Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Darcey Lawrence, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Loretta Wilford, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Linda Barron, Farmington, $3,250
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,250
Greg Filer, Festus, $3,000
Scott Neels, Festus, $9,500
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,000
Keith Bell, Florissant, $3,125
Darius Brown, Florissant, $6,000
Henry Chandler Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Delores Davis, Florissant, $3,250
Dennis Epps, Florissant, $1,500
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Kimwana Glass, Florissant, $3,125
Rose Hamell, Florissant, $3,250
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $18,000
Deborah Haynes, Florissant, $3,000
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
William Jones, Florissant, $12,000
Elmer Linzie, Florissant, $6,000
Shirley Logan, Florissant, $9,000
Gary Mason, Florissant, $9,500
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,250
David Morris, Florissant, $6,000
Taquita Rice, Florissant, $6,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $4,250
Jacob Salman, Florissant, $30,000
Roy Simpson, Florissant, $3,000
Perry Slater, Florissant, $30,000
Eugene Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Morris Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Shantele Little, Florissant, $6,000
Delphine Spearman, Florissant, $3,000
Clinton Tucker, Florissant, $3,000
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $18,000
Pierre Ward, Florissant, $3,250
Jimmie Ware, Florissant, $3,000
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $6,000
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,000
Erika West, Florissant, $3,000
Lavern West, Florissant, $3,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $6,000
Ronald Young, Florissant, $3,000
Betty Jackson, Gainesville, $3,250
Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark., $3,125
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $3,000
Diana Stichler, Grain Valley, $3,125
Timothy Aiken, Grandview, $6,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $12,000
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $6,000
Laveda Daniels, Hazelwood, $7,000
Wendy Thompson, Hazelwood, $3,000
Cozette Ward, Hazelwood, $1,500
Linda Rockmore, Herculaneum, $3,125
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $3,000
John Ward, Hillsboro, $3,250
Truyen Le, Imperial, $3,125
Richard Sack, Imperial, $3,125
Jazmin Bishop, Independence, $3,125
Wayne Edie, Independence, $3,125
Phillip Perdue, Independence, $3,000
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $3,000
Lester Cole, Jennings, $13,500
Aretha Kirby, Jennings, $3,000
Mary Wright, Jonesburg, $3,250
Jose Benitez, Junction City, Kan., $3,125
Thomas Bibbs Jr., Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Derione Braswell, Kansas City (64110), $6,125
Ellis Broome, Kansas City (64131), $1,500
Rosalie Cain, Kansas City (64117), $6,000
Juanita Cheadle, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Cherice Clark, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
Alvin Clark Sr., Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Summer Dixon, Kansas City (64117), $3,000
Dashaun Dupree, Kansas City (64129), $12,000
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Debra Herndon, Kansas City (64108), $6,125
Dwight Hill, Kansas City (64132), $6,000
Otha Hill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Dorthy Hinson, Kansas City (64151), $6,000
Ronnie Holden, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Alberta Hunter, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $57,000
Felicia Littlejohn, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Rhodella Malone, Kansas City (64128), $6,750
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $6,000
Irma Henderson, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Johnnie Meeks, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Gary Mims, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $30,000
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $12,250
Doris Proctor, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Brenda Releford, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
James Robinson, Kansas City (64127), $1,000
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Sandra Ruff, Kansas City (64132), $6,000
Kimberly Seals, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
Bruce Singleton, Kansas City (64132), $6,000
Ernest Smith, Kansas City (64114), $12,000
Charlette Stinnett, Kansas City (64108), $6,125
Barbara Walker, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Erica Welch, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Jason Wilcox, Kansas City (64114), $3,125
Larry Wooden, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Reggie Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $12,000
Manju Darji, Kansas City, Kan., $6,250
Umesh Darji, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $13,500
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $9,000
Shiva Regmi, Kansas City, Kan., $6,250
Bruce Burr, Kennett, $3,000
Ronald Donald, Kennett, $3,000
Lalita Paine, Kirkwood, $6,000
Kimberly Wagner, Kirkwood, $12,000
Alessandra Amory, Leawood, Kan., $24,000
Leroy Amory, Leawood, Kan., $36,000
Robin Robinson, Leawood, Kan., $27,000
John York, Lebanon, $6,000
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Bashauda Hughes, Lilbourn, $3,250
James Evans, Malden, $3,500
Antonio Nance, Manchester, $3,000
Janessia Pettigrew, Maryland Heights, $3,500
Adrian Greene, Maumelle, Ark., $3,250
Delia Marshall, New London, $6,000
Bryan Doze, O’Fallon, $3,000
Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,125
Eugene Davis, Olathe, Kan., $3,750
Shelly Lockett, Olathe, Kan., $6,000
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $13,500
Elnoria Rhodes, Pacific, $6,000
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,750
Frank Crutchfield, Pagedale, $3,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $6,250
Homer Copeland, Polo, $3,125
Richard Morgan, Portageville, $3,125
Michael Bone Sr., Potosi, $3,000
Linda Johnson, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Mary Urrutia, Raymore, $3,125
Valencia Jones, Raytown, $6,000
Henry Kidd III, Raytown, $3,250
Stephanie Menz, St. Ann, $3,000
Heather Matousek, St. Charles, $3,125
Manal Mutan, St. Charles, $9,125
Gary Richey Sr., St. Joseph, $12,250
Anita Aaron, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
George Doqum, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $13,000
Mary Anderson, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Jeffrey Andes, St. Louis (63143), $1,000
Joshua Armstrong, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Wendy Ball, St. Louis (63118), $6,500
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Brenda Bellamy, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Manish Bhandari, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Derrick Binion, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Gloria Blackmon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Pamela Bledsoe, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Christy Bondurant, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Jerome Branch, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Marsha Britton, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Derek Brown, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $12,000
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Michelle Brown, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Monica Brown, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Latonya Brumfield, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Tiffany Buford, St. Louis (63112), $12,000
Martha Burks, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Bessie Carter, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Katina Chapple, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Clara Cheeks, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Ashley Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Martisha Cotton, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Deandria Covington, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
John Cribbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
James Crutchfield, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Willie Daniels, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Charles Davis, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Gail Day, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Carol Dixon, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Sandra Dixon, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Benjamin Dunbar, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Alexis Edwards, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Shawn Fletcher, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Cornelius Floyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Howard Franklin Jr., St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Anteneh Gelaye, St. Louis (63118), $36,000
Donna Gibson, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Geraldine Green, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Jacquelin Griggs, St. Louis (63102), $12,000
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Germaine Harris, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Richard Harris, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Robert Harris, St. Louis (63124), $3,250
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63136), $1,750
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $18,000
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mark Hill, St. Louis (63141), $6,000
Marco Hoskins, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Terrence Howard, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
William Hubbard, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Corinne Hughes, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Irene Hughes, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Nicholas Ivey, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Barbara Ivy, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Destiny Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Jasmine Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Lisa James, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Clarence Jefferson, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Carolyn Jeffries, St. Louis (63156), $3,000
Charles Jenkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Deanna Jenkins, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Barbara Johnson, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Eddie Jones, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Ingrid Jones, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Roosevelt Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Sallie Jones, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Earlynn Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Amy Keltz, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Kathy Koerper, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Earnestine Larkin, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Bill Levy, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Zarak Little, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Latyona Love, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $9,500
Betty Luckett, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Thanh Ly, St. Louis (63126), $6,000
Nicholas Lyons, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Robert Marbley, St. Louis (63117), $6,000
Warrine Marbley, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Calvin McCloud, St. Louis (63118), $12,000
Robert McGahee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Adrienne Miller, St. Louis (63109), $7,500
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Reonta Minor, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Joann Allen, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
George Moore Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Margie McNary, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Diane Navies, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Stephone Nelson, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $12,500
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Joe Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Synetta Pattin, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Barbara Payne, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Janet Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Joycelyn Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Royal Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Joanna Poon, St. Louis (63132), $12,000
Mee Poon, St. Louis (63132), $12,000
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Dortha Rhone, St. Louis (63109), $6,000
Robert Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Brian Rush, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Rasheed Savage, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
James Savior, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Martha Setzer, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Sidney Shadwick, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Ora Simpson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Bertha Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Joseph Smith, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Lorena Smith, St. Louis (63107), $7,000
Tamra Sproaps, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $18,000
William Stevenson, St. Louis (63101), $3,000
Isaiah Stinson Jr., St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Jerod Sumlin, St. Louis (63103), $6,250
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Joan Svejkosky, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $9,250
Don Taylor, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Eli Taylor, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $9,375
Michael Thomas, St. Louis (63135), $9,125
Shacana Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $36,000
Vernon Thomas, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Effie Tinnon, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Curties Tolliver, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Muriel Townsend, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Dwayne Tubbs, St. Louis (63108), $12,000
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Fannie Walker, St. Louis (63134), $4,250
Timothy Walker, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Rita Wallace, St. Louis (63156), $3,500
Michael Walls, St. Louis (63121), $6,125
Mark Ward, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Rita Warren, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Ruthie Watkins, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Walter Weaver, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Sheila Welch, St. Louis (63125), $3,750
Betty West, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Katherine West, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63116), $30,000
Michael Whitfield, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Carol Wiley, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Christopher Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Henry Williams, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Joseph Wilson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $12,000
Karen Winston, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Willie Wright, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Thomas Bierman, St. Peters, $6,000
Cindy Chapman, St. Peters, $3,000
Christopher Kenny, St. Peters, $3,125
Horace Kenon, St. Robert, $3,125
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $6,000
John Harris, Shiloh, Ill., $3,000
Melinda Barbour, Sikeston, $3,000
Charity Carey, Sikeston, $3,000
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,000
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $11,250
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $3,750
Jessica Jones, Sikeston, $6,000
Shirley Marshall, Sikeston, $3,000
Naeisha Stanback, Sikeston, $3,000
Sacajawea Wigfall, Sikeston, $3,000
Lucille Gilmer, Swansea, Ill., $1,000
Kathryn Harper, Troy, $1,000
Jackie Anderson, City, $6,000
Ronnie Durbin, Unionville, $3,000
Laura Johnson, University City, $2,250
Donald Williams, University City, $3,750
J. Holland, Urich, $3,125
Rodney Rehkop, Warrensburg, $12,000


Club Keno winners:

Charles Nordstrom, Arnold, $1,302
Christopher Taylor, Arnold, $1,480
Peggy Craig, Ballwin, $13,400
Charles Nichols, Ballwin, $1,825
Katherine Kellis, Blue Springs, $1,234
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs, $1,500
Matthew Jordan, Branson, $1,500
Barbara Wojdyla, Branson, $17,541
Pamela Adams, Campbell, $1,250
Steven Huebotter, Columbia, $1,254
Thomas Dietz, Crestwood, $30,000
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,127
Billy Powell, Florissant, $2,336
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $1,650
Lisa Sorensen, Gravois Mills, $1,320
Bryan Moeller, Hillsboro, $1,334
Janell Burns, Independence, $8,076
Michael Mitchell, Independence, $1,309
Jill Weldin, Independence, $2,604
Scot Drinkard, Jefferson City, $1,011
*Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $1,300
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $10,994
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131), $22,510
Tina Alderson, Lake Saint Louis, $1,010
Robert Lashley, Maryland Heights, $3,587
Kathleen Long, Maryville, Ill., $3,647
Kara Holem, Moberly, $5,011
Christopher Pendley, Nixa, $1,228
Beverly Knisell, Ozark, $3,867
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $1,250
Debra Julo, Raytown, $1,800
Tommy Simmons, Richland, $2,829
Scott Foust, St. Charles, $2,333
Michael Nyhuis, St. Charles, $1,898
Timothy Thro, St. Charles, $1,028
Jonathan Bailey, St. Louis (63126), $1,124
Robert Bates, St. Louis (63116), $1,772
Maurice Dickens, St. Louis (63130), $1,100
John Haertter, St. Louis (63117), $1,800
Richard Hazlewood, St. Louis (63128), $10,043
Edin Kordic, St. Louis (63129), $2,592
Rhonda Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $9,000
Timothy Turner, St. Louis (63125), $1,320
Mike Wickenhauser, St. Louis (63119), $1,320
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville, $1,205
Aryel Dalton, Springfield, $1,000
Rodney Edgeman, Springfield, $6,477
Glenda Pavia, Springfield, $1,200
Jimmie Willis, Summersville, $2,272
Susan Day, Taneyville, $25,000
Kelly Faulkenberry, Warrenton, $5,600
Angela Newenhaus, Warrenton, $2,802
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,610

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Rosa Arndt, De Soto
*Jonathan Shedd, Doniphan
*Harry Light Sr., Eldon
*Jaunita Krider, Independence
*Leonard Krider, Independence
*Melba Starnes, Lebanon
*William Maxon, Lee’s Summit
*Jerry Williams, Moberly
*Heather Welch, Pacific
*Kiley Miller, St. Charles


$82,117 Scratchers winners:

*Stacy Barklage, Maryland Heights
*Johnny Treese, Springfield


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Patricia Atterberry, Fulton
*James Holtzclaw, Higbee
*Maria Calderon, Kansas City (64123)
*Stephen Iliff, Sweet Springs


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

James Marks, Hartville


$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Amanda Wolf, Kansas City (64134)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

David Henson, Caruthersville
Ronald Fockler, Sedalia
Elisha Williams III, St. Louis (63141)
Ruth Futrell, Warrensburg


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Cathleen Carter, Arnold
Amanda Welker, Canton
Dustin Hewkin, Imperial
Gwenda Burton, Malden
Leslie Waddell, Qulin
Patti Smith, Springfield
Judith Defilio, St. Louis (63122)
John Hoffman, St. Louis (63123)
Beverly Zimmerman, St. Louis (63119)
Teaira Moore, Webb City


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Ryan Pierson, Batesville, Ark.
Clay Haddock, Belton
Jimmy Matheny, De Soto
Karen Wideman, De Soto
Gerald Wilson, Eldon
Josh Deimund, Festus
Jeffrey Ell, Foley
Sherry Fiala, Grover
Lance Hoag, Hannibal
Carolyn Robinson, Hazelwood
James Tingwald, Hollister
Robert Brock, Independence
John Miller, Keokuk, Iowa
Brian Stubblefield, Sedalia
Misty Herring, St. Joseph
Steven Silverman, St. Louis (63146)
Jared Williams, St. Louis (63146)
Darwin Ritzert, Stockton
Leslie Doyle, Union
Anton Hinrichs, Washington


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Carol Weber, Barnhart
Brian Essary, Cape Fair
Kimberly Jenkins, Cassville
Tony Bush, Doniphan
Shana Cook, Excelsior Springs
Jeffery Lukenbill, Harrisonville
Paul Hicks Jr., Kansas City (64153)
Catherine Michael, Monett
Barbara Hunt, Omaha, Ark.
Raymond Dickinson, Potosi
Jennifer Prosser, Pratt, Kan.
Stanley Magness, Quincy, Ill.
Della Crosby, Springfield
Kevin Kennard, Springfield
Bonita Orton, St. Joseph
Jared Smith, St. Louis (63129)
Gerardo Torres, St. Louis (63114)
Muharem Zeric, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Conaway, Warsaw
Brad Hunter, Willow Springs


$4,500 Scratchers winner:

Deanna Greenwood, Farmington


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Brenda Wrinkle, Bolivar
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Jasper Mills, Chillicothe
Robert Olson, Fulton
Scotty Steward, Grant City
Bradley Hahn, High Ridge
Veronica Cook, Independence
Christina White, Jefferson City
Robert Heller, Kansas City (64119)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Jenny Wright, Nevada
Kathie Stutesmun, Ozark
Pete Nuccio, Raytown (two-way split)
Ross Nuccio, Raytown (two-way split)
Eduardo Quintero, St. Charles
Kenneth Morgan, St. Robert
John Jones, Union
Doreen McMichael, Urbana


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Nancy Williams, Cuba
Tara Ball, Hillsboro
Angela Smith, St. Louis (63133)


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Elizabeth Helms, Alba
Delores Davis, Florissant
Angela McPhearson, Florissant
Matthew Hillen, Holts Summit
Mary McBaine, Jefferson City


$2,100 Scratchers winners:

Isaac Maror, Milan
James Glover, St. Louis (63113)

 


$2,017 Scratchers winners:

Donald Young, Columbia
Galina Lyon, Jefferson City
John Wagaman III, Nixa
Andrew Delgado, O’Fallon
Scott Lohmeyer, St. Clair


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Billy Aaron, Archie
Ronald Reser, Battlefield
Dimitrios Tsahiridis, Branson
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
John Bearden, Clayton
Linda Marquez, Columbia
Donnie Williams, Dexter
Yolanda Scott, Farmington
Allen Woods, Gainesville
Billy Mayo, Grandview
Stojan Popovsky, Granite City, Ill.
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Timothy Gardner, Jefferson City
Miller Hawkins, Keokuk, Iowa
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Tecleberhan Ghebremicael, Maplewood
Sheila Renard, Mount Vernon
Jimmy Settles, Nixa
Darlene Perez, Oak Grove
Bhanu Dhronavalli, Pittsburg, Kan.
Christal Thomas-Kariker, Plattsburg
Tammy Revelle, Potosi
Alan Romans, Quincy, Ill.
Michael Madrigal, Raymore
Barbara Nuccio, Raytown
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Charles McClain, St. Charles
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Eugene Johnson, St. Louis (63147)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Abdulah Vrtic, St. Louis (63116)
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
Destinee Hendershott, Zalma


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Brenda Buderus, Excelsior Springs
Shannon Creek, Olathe, Kan.
Nathan Chappius, Ozark
Kelly Wilson, Purcell
Theotis Ransom, Springfield


$1,060 Scratchers winner:

Crystal Wilson, Las Vegas, Nev.


$1,035 Scratchers winner:

Clint Kreimendahl, Olathe, Kan.


$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Raymundo Perez, St. Louis (63111)


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Boyd Wubker, Aurora
Rodney Tharp, Kansas City (64133)
Melissa Bennet, Poplar Bluff


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Dana Hankins, Adrian
Sharon Belko, Affton
Daniel Ribaudo, Affton
Steven Symonds, Alpena, Ark.
Phillip Cox, Alton, Ill.
Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Denny Showers, Anderson
Kevin Lee, Anniston
Diane Horn, Antonia
Kimberly Delapp, Arnold
Nesa Ebenrick, Arnold
Jackie Hager, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Alexander Klepper, Arnold
Brenden Schneider, Arnold
Douglass Sparks, Arnold
William Svoboda, Arnold
Andrew Taylor, Arnold
Rex Thayer, Ashland
John Erickson, Aurora
Douglas Noegel, Aurora, Colo.
Chad Brewer, Auxvasse
Kathleen Fitzgerald, Ballwin
Mary Gregor, Ballwin
Russell Schulte, Ballwin
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Eric Hunnicutt, Barnhart
Geoffrey Greene, Battlefield
Elizabeth Little, Bella Vista, Ark.
Steven McMurry, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Siker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Bailey Dieckmann, Belton
Travis Dimmick, Belton
Engels Sierra, Belton
George Vanderhook, Benton City
Geneal Evans, Bernie
Hayden Riley, Bernie
Faith Eads, Bethany
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Judith Bontempo, Birch Tree
Willie Snyder, Bismarck
Vaughn Jones, Black Jack
Larry Parker, Bloomfield
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Gary Sandage, Bloomfield
Kevin Counts, Bloomsdale
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Jason Crow, Blue Springs
Christopher Ellington, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Mackrill Orr, Blytheville, Ark.
Julie Brown, Bolivar
Jimmy Netherton, Bolivar
Schyler Mendoza, Bonne Terre
Greg Pierce, Bonne Terre
Brittany Skaggs, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
Dustin Leonard, Boonville
Kayla Renfrow, Boonville
Thomas Lindsay, Bowling Green
Georgia Cooper, Branson
Gordon Cupps, Branson
Robert Hazlette, Branson
Leo Whitson, Branson
Michele Wilson, Branson
Rita Desai, Bridgeton
Clark Meyers, Bridgeton
Tommy Harris, Brookline
Noe Velazquez, Brookline
Cindy Perkins, Brookline
Kyle Burlison, Brookline Station
Rana Saleem, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Gabriel Cardenas, Buffalo, Texas
Donald Dickinson, Butler
Shawn Maudlin, Butler
Jon Schoelzel, Butterfield
Mary Morris, Byrnes Mill
Bernard Coleman, Cadet
Anna Johnson, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Roger Williams, Cahokia, Ill.
Dale Ratcliff, California
James Clarke, Camdenton
Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Devin Bobo, Cape Girardeau
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Norman Lattin, Cape Girardeau
Brian Prchal, Cape Girardeau
Jennifer Walker, Cardwell
Addison Daniel, Carl Junction
Mona Veach, Carlisle, Iowa
Elyse Hawks, Carrabelle, Fla.
Molly Reyburn, Carrollton
Carla Hance, Carthage
Dennis Hartley, Carthage
Shirley House, Carthage
Tina Morgan, Carthage
Carrie Pruiett, Carthage
Sergio Salguero, Carthage
David Pittman, Caruthersville
Kama Sellers, Caruthersville
Shirley Belt, Caulfield
Justin Scharf, Cedar Hill
Ronald Hladek, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Clarence Cobb, Centertown
Betty Tripp, Centertown
Muhammad Bilal, Chesterfield
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Lindsey Naddaf, Chesterfield
Alvin Allen, Chillicothe
James Mizell, Cleveland
Wendy Bali, Clever
Patrick Sims, Clever
Gloria Westerman, Clever
Gregorio Gonzales, Clewiston, Fla.
Isaac Vargas, Clinton
Mohammad Alrayes, Columbia
John Boyd, Columbia
Mary Burner, Columbia
Garnett Dawn, Columbia
John Deakins, Columbia
Andrew Dunwoody, Columbia
Darwin George, Columbia
Jessica Hall, Columbia
Paulette Harris, Columbia
Andrew Hartje, Columbia
Martin Kenney, Columbia
Heather Kious, Columbia
Kimberly Lowenberg, Columbia
Ibrahim Mahmood, Columbia
Adebanke Oduwole, Columbia
Gary Schmitz, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Quinchell Warren, Columbia
Danny Wilson, Columbia
Donald Young, Columbia
Jacob Ball, Cook Station
Samantha Powell, Corder
Susan Spence, Corning, Ark.
Marcy Arndt, Crane
Sandra Gibbs, Creighton
Bette Leutzinger, Crystal City
Rosemary Campbell, Cuba
Christy Harmon, Cuba
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Michael Reider, Dardenne Prairie
Bret Berding, De Soto
Patricia Bourbon, De Soto
Bernice Deaton, De Soto
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Albert Micke, De Soto
Glynn Mitchell, De Soto
Kimberly Muzzey, De Soto
Patricia Portz, De Soto
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Waldemar Poston, Deepwater
Brooklyn Polson, Des Moines, Iowa
James Caruthers, Desloge
Luanne Free, Dexter
Laura Hopkins, Dexter
Rosemary Jackson, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Russell Roloff, Dittmer
Judy Crawford, Doe Run
Mary Gray, Doniphan
Christie McKim, Doniphan
Robert Corbin, Dover
Jessica Billiot, Dulac, La.
Jeffery Hawkins, East Peoria, Ill.
Willard Henry, East Prairie
Amaneka Harris, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Joseph Fisher, Edwardsville, Ill.
Shital Patel, Edwardsville, Ill.
Gene Atteberry, Eldon
Valerie Cox, Eldon
Dianne Henley, Eldon
Mary Herx, Eldon
Tammy Rowden, Eldon
Braden Bremmon, Ellsinore
Raymond Catlett, Ellsinore
Kenneth Raymer, Ellsinore
Mark Voegele, Elsberry
Pierre Herrion, Essex
Tony Gross, Eureka
Cindy Sportsman, Eureka
Bryan Diebold, Excelsior Springs
Richard McCord, Excelsior Springs
Skylar Orender, Excelsior Springs
Kathryn Brown, Fair Grove
Bonnie Price, Fair Grove
Jessica Starks, Fair Grove
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Fred Derby, Fair Play
Lloyd Stedman, Fairway, Kan.
Mark Houchins, Farber
Darlene Armstead, Farmington
Ethan Cook, Farmington
Brittany Motley, Farmington
Michael Rapert, Farmington
Margie Sullins, Farmington
Krystal Wilder, Farmington
Maggie Witt, Farmington
David Kotas, Faucett
Jill Adkisson, Fenton
Dennis Arnold, Fenton
Ida Degreeff, Fenton
Courtney Degregorio, Fenton
Richard Griffin, Fenton
Tamara Guerke, Fenton
Henrietta Herwig, Fenton
Joseph Marcantano, Fenton
Carol Rice, Fenton
Sarah Sarkissian, Fenton
Melanie Schicker, Fenton
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
Pamela Davis, Ferguson
Lloyd Charboneau, Festus
Patricia Kelley, Festus
Robert Kraus, Festus
Linda Gioupis, Fisk
Charles Brown, Fletcher
Sabrina Ashaolu, Florissant
Yvonne Cole, Florissant
Danella Coleman, Florissant
Fredrick Davis Jr., Florissant
Shawn Edmondson, Florissant
Kimwana Glass, Florissant
Karen Keene, Florissant
Patsy Lawson, Florissant
Jackie Lintzenich, Florissant
Stephen Pruitt, Florissant
Lorenzo Robinson, Florissant
Darrell Seabaugh, Florissant
Gary Shaw, Florissant
Timothy Moore, Foley
Abby Lea, Fordland
David Bowser, Foristell
Daniel Patton, Foristell
Jon Sims, Foristell
Donna McMasters, Fredericktown
Jamey Kleffner, Freeburg
Yvonne Karius, French Village
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Eric Kleindienst, Fulton
Edward Little, Fulton
Marilyn Macker, Fulton
Patrick Mahnken, Fulton
Alexandria McBride, Fulton
Bridgett Morrison, Fulton
Bonnie Schroer, Fulton
David Eddington, Georgetown, Texas
Thomas Heintz, Gerald
Daniel Dugger, Gipsy
Sheryl Perkins, Gladstone
Virginia Walenta, Gladstone
Crystal Terrill, Glasgow
Ricky Tiehes, Glenallen
Mike Brickey, Glencoe
Kenneth Edelen, Godfrey, Ill.
Elizabeth Springman, Godfrey, Ill.
Shellie McClelland, Golden
Warren Friedel, Golden Eagle, Ill.
Theresa McNamar, Gorin
Rachelle Brown, Grain Valley
Georgia Dean, Grain Valley
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Carlos Guardado, Grandview
Amanda Sutton, Granite City, Ill.
Celeste Parks, Gravois Mills
Vaclav Stepanik, Gravois Mills
John Veach, Greenfield
Christina Diehl, Greenwood
Geremiah Gilliland, Greenwood
Christopher Smith, Greenwood
Melissa Meyer, Grover
Alice Spencer, Grover
David Komosa, Hallsville
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
James Schmidt, Hannibal
Edward White, Hannibal
Tina Todd, Harrisonville
Jimmy Wehmeyer, Harrisonville
Gary Nichols, Hartsburg
Geneva Stewart, Hayti
Mitchell Bergeron, Hazelwood
Walid Hammoudeh, Hazelwood
Karen Lewis, Hazelwood
Kevin Robinson, Hazelwood
John Watson, Hermann
Scott Cowser, Herrin, Ill.
Phyllis Voeltz, Higbee
Eric Jackson, Higginsville
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Andrew Wolfe, High Hill
Doris Buchaltz, High Ridge
Bradley Hahn, High Ridge
Tanya Jones, High Ridge
Cindy Lee, High Ridge
Jessica Newton, High Ridge
David Hampton, Highlandville
Darryl Luffy, Hillsboro
Donald Westmoreland Jr., Hillsboro
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Warren McCarty, Holts Summit
Desiree Steen, Holts Summit
Martha Adkins, House Springs
Tracy Betz, House Springs
Nancy Brooks, House Springs
James Williams, House Springs
Ronald Bean, Hughesville
Bethany Keeney, Huntsville
Donna Wriedt, Huntsville
Matthew Henry, Imperial
Sean Klein, Imperial
Vickie McDonald, Imperial
Roy Rhodes, Imperial
Hisham Alqammaz, Independence
Yvonne Frye, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Karen Kyle, Independence
Nathaniel McBreairty, Independence
Vicki Rew, Independence
John Riedl, Independence
Jennifer Robbins, Independence
Emily Smith, Independence
Robert Smith, Independence
Steven Thompson, Independence
Michael Tweedie, Independence
Ethel Wade, Independence
Penny Young, Independence
Richard Parker, Indianapolis, Ind.
Danielle Brady, Irondale
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Donald Heuring, Jackson
David Lynch, Jackson
Bobby Turner, Jackson
Billy Hulstine, Jasper
Robert Miksell, Jasper
Leah Brandt, Jefferson City
Diane Dudenhoeffer, Jefferson City
Jimmy Green, Jefferson City
David Hays, Jefferson City
Elizabeth Kramer, Jefferson City
Dana Miller, Jefferson City
Jeffery Powell, Jefferson City
Austin Rachau, Jefferson City
Sabrina Rivard-Leavell, Jefferson City
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City
Eric Schnack, Jefferson City
Paul Schulte, Jefferson City
Collin Williams, Jefferson City
Joyce Woodall, Jefferson City
Cynthia Woodward, Jefferson City
Ira Gore, Jerseyville, Ill.
Jacob Cantrell, Joplin
Rebecca Davied, Joplin
Shawn Dewitt, Joplin
Philip England, Joplin
Shawn Giddens, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Jesse Owen, Joplin
Patricia Powers, Joplin
Joseph Roberts, Kahoka
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Dawn Aurigemma, Kansas City (64151)
Robert Black, Kansas City (64138)
Juan Blackmon, Kansas City (64129)
Ronald Blickhan, Kansas City (64136)
Zania Brown, Kansas City (64110)
Martha Buell, Kansas City (64118)
Gregory Buettner, Kansas City (64134)
Rickey Cal, Kansas City (64128)
Jessica Caudillo, Kansas City (64134)
Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155)
Charley Clark, Kansas City (64132)
Terry Colbert, Kansas City (64130)
Rob Cox, Kansas City (64154)
Tyrone Dockery, Kansas City (64138)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
Tony Findley, Kansas City (64119)
Daniel Gebeyehu, Kansas City (64111)
Vanessa Cervantes, Kansas City (64123)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Annier Jackson, Kansas City (64130)
Gary Kelley, Kansas City (64164)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
William Lee Jr., Kansas City (64130)
Jamie Lozano, Kansas City (64138)
Carl Mayo, Kansas City (64136)
Cordelia McQueen, Kansas City (64124)
Debra Mitchell, Kansas City (64132)
Juanita Morris, Kansas City (64118)
Amelia Moyer, Kansas City (64123)
Shirley Nichols, Kansas City (64117)
Stephanie Parker, Kansas City (64118)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Jamaladdin Shukurov, Kansas City (64117)
Rachel Slaughter, Kansas City (64109)
Yolanda Spears, Kansas City (64127)
James Storey, Kansas City (64155)
Rose Sullivan, Kansas City (64155)
Nevres Tahirovic, Kansas City (64117)
Elizabeth Thompson, Kansas City (64157)
Dan Urness, Kansas City (64161)
Fred Walker, Kansas City (64118)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Michael Westerheid, Kansas City (64155)
Lydia Whorton, Kansas City (64163)
Phillip Giltner, Kansas City, Kan.
Kimberly Leak, Kansas City, Kan.
Ronnie Ragan, Kearney
Betsy Shaw, Kearney
Lloyd King, Kimberling City
David Thomas, Kingdom City
Jeffrey Gramling, Kirksville
John Harrelson, Kirksville
David Wray, Kirksville
Christopher Bates, Kirkwood
Lisa Roark, Koshkonong
Linda Barton, La Belle
Olga Hauser, Lake Ozark
Stephanie Holman, Lake Ozark
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Julianna Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Calvin Staples, Lake Ozark
Brian Barnett, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Hurd, Lake Saint Louis
Edward Kowalski, Lake Saint Louis
William Meyer IV, Lake Saint Louis
Jennifer Sanden, Lamar
Kevin Berhorst, Lancaster
Carolyn Caton, Lawson
Rickey Olsen, Lawson
James Harris, Lead Hill, Ark.
Jack Young, Leawood, Kan.
Rebecca Allee, Lebanon
Nancy Matlock, Lebanon
Jeffrey Willis, Lebanon
Robert Adamson, Lee’s Summit
Demario Allison, Lee’s Summit
Lucas Clark, Lee’s Summit
Rebecca Crawford, Lee’s Summit
Deanne Flanagan, Lee’s Summit
Kimberly Gallo, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Gililland, Lee’s Summit
Don Howerton, Lee’s Summit
William Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Michael McCollum, Lee’s Summit
Mitchell McCoun, Lee’s Summit
Dawn Niswonger, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Nancy Roederer, Lee’s Summit
Babir Sulten, Lee’s Summit
Lori Wilson, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Quentin Vuichard, Lesterville
William Mullen, Liberty
Wanda Schmoll, Liberty
Gregory Johnson, Linden, Texas
Cheryl Lansford, Linn
Lucille Sieg, Linn
Tyler Blagden, Linn Creek
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Lisa Lee, Linneus
Barbara Golonka, Little Rock, Ark.
Stone Nesmith, Lohman
Margaret Conover, Lone Jack
Herman Beyer, Lonedell
Morgan Hyden, Louisburg, Kan.
Paul Gary, Lowry City
Colleen Jones, Macon
John Lay, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
James Burrow, Malden
Matilda Clopton, Malden
Brooke Hartsfield, Malden
Tracy Hardgrove, Manchester
Jonathan Bailey, Mansfield
Tecleberhan Ghebremicael, Maplewood
Judith Poklis, Maplewood
Bonnie Brooks, Marshall
Roger Phillips, Marshall
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Darrell Dunn, Marshfield
Lorenia Marshall, Marshfield
Rebbeca Tillman, Marshfield
Carolyn Phillips, Maryland Heights
Elizabeth Davis, Maryville
Jane Morriss, Maryville
Marilynn Wright, Matthews
Elliott Tennant, McDonough, Ga.
Judi Arnall, Merriam Woods Village
Linda Mertens, Meta
Veronica Hott, Mexico
Alma Tipton, Mexico
Shirley Wills, Mexico
Paul Cooper, Miami, Okla.
Ricky Gideon, Miami, Okla.
Gary Moore, Middletown
Cole Mercille, Mineral Point
Lorraine Stringer, Mineral Point
Kevin Yawney, Mineral Point
Brett Barnhart, Mission, Kan.
Ashley Haddock, Monett
April Mayes, Monett
Russell Kennedy, Montgomery City
Larry Nottingham, Moody
Raymond Brown III, Moscow Mills
Reta Tracy, Mount Vernon
Jeffrey Decarlis, Mountain Grove
Erin Brummel, Mountain View
Frederick Endicott, Neosho
Glenn Garrison, Neosho
Mary Williams, Neosho
James Woodrum, Neosho
Daniel Fleming, Nevada
Timothy Trommenschlager, New Bedford, Mass.
Joseph Bennett, New Haven
Christopher Gerritsen, New Haven
Nicholas Rucker, New Haven
Rosie Givens, New Madrid
Willetta Nelson, New Madrid
Patrick Lotzer, Newburg
Charlene Pauley, Newburg
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Emma Arkin, Nixa
Kristie Conner, Nixa
Shelly Elsey, Nixa
Tyler Scriven, Nixa
Thomas Short, Nixa
Patsy Wieland, Nixa
Mary Zile, Nixa
Terri Clevenger, Norborne
Timothy Crowell, O’Fallon
Lisa Dike, O’Fallon
Daniel Doherty, O’Fallon
Donnovan Gray, O’Fallon
Eric Hall, O’Fallon
Jehad Motan, O’Fallon
Mary Noah, O’Fallon
Gregory Schuler, O’Fallon
Anne Senger, O’Fallon
Michael Stein Jr., O’Fallon
Deirdre Stoehner, O’Fallon
Thomas Uhlis, O’Fallon
Angela Meddows, O’Fallon, Ill.
Preston Collins, Oakdale, Pa.
Melody Blum, Odessa
David Callaghan, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Benjamin Lynn, Olathe, Kan.
Jacqueline Pennay, Olathe, Kan.
William Loper Jr., Oran
Jay Reynolds, Oregon
Carol Feathers, Oronogo
William Lassiter, Oronogo
Robert Detmering Jr., Osage, Iowa
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Claudia Caddell, Osage Beach
Don Harker, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Nichole Adkison, Oswego, Kan.
Shelly Pearson, Ottawa, Kan.
Shauntisha Eubanks, Overland
Ashlie Taylor, Overland Park, Kan.
Joshua Brack, Ozark
Kenneth Robbins III, Ozark
Gregory Doell, Pacific
Danny Harmon, Pacific
Daniel Hutchison, Pacific
Brandon Newcorn, Pacific
Dina Acosta, Palmdale, Calif.
Carl Guymon, Palmyra
April Bateman, Paragould, Ark.
Brandy Leffler, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Harold Wansing, Park Hills
Amber Corbett, Parma
David Moore, Patton
Jeffrey Hodina, Peculiar
Bernard Putis, Peculiar
Miranda Radford, Peculiar
Lanette Allen, Perryville
Larry Brickhaus, Perryville
Mary Favier, Perryville
Debbie O’Bryan, Pilot Grove
Jennifer Bishop, Pineville
Joan Cravens, Pineville
David Nichols, Platte City
Adrienne Hicks, Pleasant Grove, Ala.
Alfred Czeschin, Pleasant Hill
Jo Elliott, Pleasant Hill
Stephanie Hutson, Pleasant Valley
Shane Bridgewater, Poplar Bluff
Brittany Cole, Poplar Bluff
Ralph Innes, Poplar Bluff
Carol Lazalier, Poplar Bluff
Roy Lee, Poplar Bluff
Charles James, Portageville
Nelda Kimes, Portageville
Richard Stegall, Portageville
Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
Suzanne Short, Potosi
Amber Winick, Potosi
Judy Lewis, Princeton
Patricia Deters, Quincy, Ill.
William Glascock, Quincy, Ill.
Garrett Liby, Quincy, Ill.
Daniel Burke, Raymore
Travis Jones, Raymore
Judith Maycock, Raytown
David Metayer, Raytown
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown
Randy Skaggs, Raytown
Keith Tebbe, Raytown
Christopher Scott, Rector, Ark.
Amanda Meadows, Reeds Spring
Ginger Bishop, Republic
Jeremiah Cline, Republic
Daniel Hopper, Republic
Kevin Ice, Republic
Dakota Kilburn, Republic
Rodney Mayse, Republic
Abby Spencer, Republic
Francis Strope, Rich Fountain
Jacqueline Gillmore, Richland
Michaela Surls, Richmond
Ashton Danner, Riverside
Yolanda Heath, Rocky Mount
Derrick Bennett, Rogers, Ark.
Jimmy Armstrong, Rogersville
Peggy Russell, Rogersville
Stephen Russell, Rogersville
Charles McElfresh, Rolla
John Howard, Salem
Tim Shipp, Salem
James Wynn, Salem
Tommy Crowe, Salem, Ark.
Wesley Weimer, Salisbury
David Simpson, Savannah
Adolphine Taylor, Scott City
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Diana Gardner, Sedalia
Lakin Kehde, Sedalia
Jack Dickson, Seymour
Michael Hudleston, Shawnee, Kan.
Ruby Jennings, Shawnee, Kan.
Joshua McCulloch, Shawnee, Kan.
Julie Blake, Shelbina
Mary Lockart, Shelbyville, Ill.
Angela Oehlerking, Shell Knob
Robert Rector, Shell Knob
Jamia Robinson, Sikeston
Muhammad Tahir, Sikeston
Rhetha Wilderness, Sikeston
James Wright, Slater
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
Brenton Skaggs, Smithville
Ryann Conner, Sparta
Susie Acton, Springfield
Blake Allen, Springfield
Laura Baker, Springfield
Michael Beale, Springfield
Helen Bramel, Springfield
Bert Brashear, Springfield
Sylvanna Man, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Chassidy Dye, Springfield
Matthew Fowler, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield
David Fry, Springfield
Leland Futrell, Springfield
Pamela Gooch, Springfield
Anthony Gormley, Springfield
Sandra Hamilton, Springfield
Karen Harris, Springfield
Jhansi Kesireddy, Springfield
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield
Bret Legrande, Springfield
Stevie Letterman, Springfield
Kellie Lewis, Springfield
Kitty Lock, Springfield
Todd Long, Springfield
Kendall McPhail, Springfield
Alice McSweeney, Springfield
John Meyer, Springfield
Jessica Morales, Springfield
Bobby Nelson, Springfield
Jacob Nelson, Springfield
Tuyet Nguyen, Springfield
Brian Powers, Springfield
Romeshchandra Rana, Springfield
Aaron Roberts, Springfield
Gary Sawyer, Springfield
Saundra Sisco, Springfield
Colleen Smith, Springfield
Jennifer Summers, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Dillon Trussell, Springfield
James Wakeem, Springfield
Lian Zung, Springfield
Timothy Green, Springfield, Ill.
Veronica Buchanan, St Louis
Jeffrey Freeman, St. Ann
Donna Blake, St. Charles
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Harold Branson, St. Charles
Alexandria Hogue, St. Charles
Shannon Holmes, St. Charles
Karen Loftus, St. Charles
Katherine Lynch, St. Charles
Gary Raithel, St. Charles
John Serles, St. Charles
Quentin Stark, St. Charles
Dragan Tomic, St. Charles
Lukas Virden, St. Charles
Carter Wilson, St. Charles
Shawn Eddy, St. Clair
Morgan Ockrassa, St. Clair
Sarah Hafner, St. James
William Laney, St. James
Ashley Briscoe, St. Joseph
Dorothy Cogdill, St. Joseph
Paula Crotty, St. Joseph
Thomas Crotty, St. Joseph
Claribel Ruiz, St. Joseph
Tiffany Enloe, St. Joseph
Jimmie Hodge, St. Joseph
Daniel Tatro, St. Joseph
Linda Williams, St. Joseph
Mario Adams, St. Louis (63104)
Fawaz Kharabsheh, St. Louis (63125)
Le Anthony, St. Louis (63111)
Bryan Arrendell, St. Louis (63123)
Eldon Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Cheri Azzarello, St. Louis (63125)
Ernest Baker, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Edith Barry, St. Louis (63121)
Joanne Baumer, St. Louis (63146)
Donald Beck, St. Louis (63146)
Lovetta Black, St. Louis (63114)
James Bommarito, St. Louis (63139)
Keithshun Brewer, St. Louis (63132)
Edward Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Kevin Bryant, St. Louis (63132)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Denise Carter, St. Louis (63136)
Michele Carter, St. Louis (63132)
Valentino Colic, St. Louis (63125)
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146)
John Cribbs, St. Louis (63147)
Lee Culberson, St. Louis (63147)
Betty Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Patricia Desroche, St. Louis (63119)
Iris Dixon, St. Louis (63139)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Wah Doh, St. Louis (63116)
Senaj Duratovic, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Edwards, St. Louis (63143)
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Joe Filko, St. Louis (63146)
Brian Foster, St. Louis (63109)
Norman Foster, St. Louis (63114)
Claudia Fox, St. Louis (63123)
Charlie Fuller, St. Louis (63136)
Gregory Geno, St. Louis (63114)
Beverly Gilkey, St. Louis (63146)
Bernard Gowdy, St. Louis (63138)
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129)
Argesta Harris, St. Louis (63135)
Grayling Harris, St. Louis (63115)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Mark Hennen, St. Louis (63125)
Shante Hicks, St. Louis (63122)
Kelly Alaboudi, St. Louis (63141)
Jermell Howard, St. Louis (63133)
Brandon Ishmon, St. Louis (63136)
Richard Jantosik, St. Louis (63129)
Enver Jazvin, St. Louis (63116)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Ava Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Leon Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
Chris Jones, St. Louis (63143)
Wakita Keys, St. Louis (63134)
Jamshaid Khan, St. Louis (63146)
James King, St. Louis (63125)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Emir Ljubijawkic, St. Louis (63123)
John Madden, St. Louis (63111)
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63107)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Leo Miller, St. Louis (63137)
Earline Moore, St. Louis (63111)
Lovie Moore, St. Louis (63107)
Timothy Morris, St. Louis (63114)
Sa Moze, St. Louis (63116)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
Grace Nator-Mundin, St. Louis (63134)
Tony Nguyen, St. Louis (63118)
Diane O’Farrell, St. Louis (63109)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Alicia Payne, St. Louis (63147)
Alfredicio Perez-Perez, St. Louis (63110)
Sheri Pitts, St. Louis (63139)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Charles Reese, St. Louis (63125)
Gerald Roach, St. Louis (63114)
Drew Robinson, St. Louis (63116)
Elisha Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Latasha Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147)
Dwayne Saunders, St. Louis (63138)
Daniel Schulze, St. Louis (63116)
Gary Shipp, St. Louis (63139)
Faye Skaggs, St. Louis (63122)
Mark Stockglausner, St. Louis (63123)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
John Taylor, St. Louis (63115)
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Sandra Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Paul Thompson Sr., St. Louis (63137)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Jimmy Trinh, St. Louis (63114)
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136)
Roger Voiles, St. Louis (63118)
Taylor Waring, St. Louis (63111)
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Jeffrey Wilson, St. Louis (63141)
William Wiser, St. Louis (63123)
Delphine Woods, St. Louis (63147)
Victor Diaz, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
Joseph Henke, St. Peters
Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters
Abdel Musitief, St. Peters
Samer Naser, St. Peters
Suzanne Nettler, St. Peters
Luke Stotler, St. Peters
Michelle Grither, Ste. Genevieve
Richard Kraemer, Ste. Genevieve
Brian Levy, Ste. Genevieve
Lleslie Siddle, Ste. Genevieve
Louanne Bates, Steele
Randall Ryno, Steelville
Stephanie Sybert, Stewartsville
Alan Shelton, Stockton
Marilyn Conway, Strafford
Keith Stever, Strafford
Jesse Brackenberry, Summersville
Glen Kralina, Sunrise Beach
Sarah Hogg, Tebbetts
Judy Massey, Thayer
Molly Doyle, Theodosia
Robert Maloney, Town and Country
Kim Peters, Tracy
Robert Sayer, Trenton
Patricia Ellis, Trimble
David Banks, Troy
Mose Bryant, Troy
Douglas Nelson, Tucson, Ariz.
Veronica Bennen, Turlock, Calif.
Daniel Adams, Union
Matthew Carroll, Union
Joan Hudson, Union
Angela James, Union
Venita Jones, Union
Dennis Kleekamp, Union
John Mullen, Union
John Graham Jr., Unionville
Vernon Hutchinson, Unionville
Fred Suttle, University City
Karen Brown, Valley Park
Lori Carew, Valley Park
Mitchell Willard, Van Buren
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Virgil Null, Vandalia
Jesse Baker, Versailles
Charles McCulloch, Versailles
India Eaves, Vienna, Ill.
Kimberly Martin, Villa Ridge
Sean Westphal, Villa Ridge
Avery Willis, Wake Forest, N.C.
Delbert Warner, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Carol McBride, Warrenton
Steven Richardson, Warrenton
Timothy Sehnert, Warrenton
Steven Brittingham, Warsaw
Robert Dewitt, Warsaw
James Vannoy, Warsaw
Francis Kubik, Warson Woods
Christopher Bowens, Washington
Robert Clevenhagen, Washington
Richard Seyer, Washington
Jada Sumner, Washington
Michael Johnson, Waterloo, Ill.
Kyla Simpson, Wathena, Kan.
Tim Schreck, Wayland
Lonnie Carter, Waynesville
Joanna Crismon, Waynesville
Daniel Sien, Waynesville
Ryan Somerlot, Waynesville
Chase Emery, Webb City
Herman Henke, Weldon Spring
Rebecca Ashner, Wentzville
Rudolph Bell, Wentzville
Richard Coe, Wentzville
Ryan Farber, Wentzville
Hugh Hendrix, Wentzville
Kevin Lee, Wentzville
Neil Macdonald, Wentzville
James Eggert, West Plains
Gail Smith, West Plains
Jerry Strawn, West Plains
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Johnathon McNabb, White Oak
Christa Lee, Whitesboro, Texas
Kelly Ford, Wildwood
Amber Woods, Willard
Stacey O’Neal, Williamsburg
Donald Keele, Williamsville
Sandra Underwood, Windsor
Bobby Brown, Winfield
Patsy Harper, Winona
Pamela Kelbel, Woodson Terrace
Richard Bidrowski, Wright City
Nathaniel Manner, Wright City
Brad Schwerdt, Wright City

     

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.