Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-10-05 11:19:11.023

More Than $68.2 Million In Prizes Awarded In September


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $68.2 million in prizes during the month of September. Of the total $68.2 million awarded, more than $6.6 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in September include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Powerball winner:

*George McCombs, Ozark


$1 million Mega Millions winner:

*Gregory Green, St. Louis (63143)


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Linda Hubble, Ballwin, $50,000
*Peter Kurtuis, Independence, $50,000
*Lisa Collins, Jerseyville, Ill., $50,000
*Alana Houck, St. Charles, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Robert Berry, Belton, $5,000
Julie Vaught, Columbia, $5,000
Michael Clark, East Alton, Ill., $1,503
Russell Buckner, Gladstone, $5,000
Michael Niedringhaus, O’Fallon, $5,000
Theophilus Caldwell, St. Louis (63130), $5,000
Shirley Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Benny Sullivan, Sedalia, $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Anthony Reed, Blue Springs, $5,000
Jeffrey Judy, Lee’s Summit, $5,000
Donald Moore, St. Ann, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Eric Harbord, Bolivar, $1,117
Karen Scribner, Independence, $1,304
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118), $1,117
Betty Super, Kansas City (64114), $1,304
Janet Wimer, Liberty, $1,304
Stanley Garbs, New Haven, $1,304
Lena Dabbs, Potosi, $1,025
Leland Harless, Rogers, Ark., $1,302
Karl Mihok, St. Louis (63129), $1,117
Mark Shanklin, St. Louis (63111), $1,025
Dale Mader, Springfield, $1,117
William Landolt, Troy, Ill., $1,304
Shanda Clements, Wappapello, $1,117
Karen Ferkol, Washington, $1,304
Anthony Humphreys, Washington, $1,025


Show Me Cash winners:

*Katerina Thornton, Festus, $384,000
*Betty Otte, Perryville, $56,500 (two-way split)
*Charles Otte, Perryville, $56,500 (two-way split)


Pick 3 winners:

Tabitha Hoewing, Canton, $1,200
Douglas Hester, Florissant, $3,600
Dawn Henderson, Kansas City (64134), $1,600
Donald Jenkins, Pilot Knob, $1,200
Aqueba Matlock, St. Charles, $1,000
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $17,400
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Chris Matthews, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $2,000
Brenda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Mirsad Omerovic, St. Louis (63116), $1,200
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63113), $1,800
Mit Patel, St. Louis (63146), $1,200
Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $1,400


Pick 4 winners:

Denise Brown, Arnold, $3,125
Linda Collins, Arnold, $3,750
Kathy Hedrick, Arnold, $3,125
Regina Blankenship, Ash Grove, $1,000
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $3,250
Kim Hampton, Bridgeton, $3,125
Odell Hunter, Centreville, Ill., $3,000
Aretha Browning, Charleston, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $1,000
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $6,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $7,625
Mary McKee, Columbia, $6,000
Dawn Richardson, Columbia, $3,125
Betty Woods, Defiance, $3,000
Roger Hirshey, Diamond, $3,125
James Weeks, Duenweg, $3,000
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
David Bender, Fenton, $3,125
Michael Adiasor, Florissant, $3,250
Kevin Baker, Florissant, $3,500
Willie Ball, Florissant, $6,500
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,500
Pauletta Bland, Florissant, $3,000
Marvin Cunningham, Florissant, $3,500
Mark Davis, Florissant, $3,500
Ezel Gladden, Florissant, $3,125
Rami Hamed, Florissant, $3,125
Irene Hamlett, Florissant, $3,000
John Jackson, Florissant, $3,250
Shirley Jackson, Florissant, $6,500
Kathryn McGee-Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Durand McNutt, Florissant, $3,125
Michael Powell, Florissant, $3,000
David Thurman, Florissant, $3,250
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $1,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $9,000
Thornton Wiggins, Florissant, $3,250
Debra Kruse, Freeman, $3,128
Joseph Ruckinski, Grain Valley, $3,125
Dominique Robinson, Grandview, $3,125
Devon Cummings, Hazelwood, $3,250
Virginia Douglas, Hazelwood, $3,125
Veronica Williams, Hazelwood, $3,250
Truyen Le, Imperial, $3,250
Christopher Cruwell, Independence, $3,000
Keith Conner, Jackson, $3,125
Tiane Chatman, Jefferson City, $3,250
Jacqueline Martin, Jefferson City, $3,250
Gerardo Narvaez, Jefferson City, $3,125
Lester Cole, Jennings, $4,125
Herman Williams, Jennings, $6,500
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka, $1,000
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Derione Braswell, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Dewayne Davis, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Eddie Dodd, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Amanda Ford, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Steven Guzan, Kansas City (64131), $2,250
Clyde Harris, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Lloyd Harrison Jr., Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $90,000
Nathaniel Johnson, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Anthony Killingsworth, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Felicia Littlejohn, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $3,500
Kaliqah Mims, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Nuurah Muhammad, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Deborah Oates, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Geovani O’Farrill, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Cherelle Palacios, Kansas City (64116), $3,000
Floyd Pennington, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Jonathan Pettijohn, Kansas City (64117), $1,000
Anteria Pratt, Kansas City (64133), $6,500
Linda Reed, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Virginia Torres, Kansas City (64124), $3,125
Nhan Tran, Kansas City (64106), $3,000
Leonard Rogers, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Adrian Johnson, Leawood, Kan., $3,000
Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Peggy Kearney, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
Virginia Beechum, Mexico, $1,500
Alicia Robinson, New Madrid, $3,125
John Palliser, O’Fallon, $3,500
Edward Dominguez, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Rodney Couch, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Mauricia Berry, St. Ann, $3,500
Kya Young, St. Ann, $3,500
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $15,000
Cynthia Robinson, St. Charles, $3,125
Charlene Smith, St. Charles, $3,125
Debra Aaron, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Anthony Allen, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Jimmie Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Cornell Allmon, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Robin Atkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Michael Baker, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Charles Bewig, St. Louis (63131), $9,000
Dorothy Bono, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Gary Brooks, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Darlene Brown, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Beverly Caster-Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Melvin Chatman, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Kenneth Chavers, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Theresa Core, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Henry Davis, St. Louis (63115), $1,250
William Gaddy, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Krystal Gens, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Mark Gens, St. Louis (63134), $6,250
Eunice Gray, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Maurice Griffin, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Leonard Hall Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Denice Hamilton, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Richard Harris, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Betty Hill, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Linda Hopkins, St. Louis (63126), $3,500
Wayne Hudgins, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $10,000
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Latasha Keys, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Dorie Lane, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Katherine Leonard, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
William Lucas, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Fred Lundy, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $7,000
Richard Mendiola, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Anna Moore, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Herman Moore, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Terellis Morris, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Stephone Nelson, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Erin Patrick, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Barbara Payne, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Ricky Perry, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Louise Petty, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Hoa Phung, St. Louis (63109), $6,250
Aaron Ray, St. Louis (63119), $9,500
Irene Richardson, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Keith Rigden, St. Louis (63131), $3,125
Katrina Roberson, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $6,500
Kimberly Duncan, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Sidney Shadwick, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Julia Slayton, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Odell Stringer, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Rufus Taggart, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $15,000
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Sandra Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Chandler Von Der Ahe, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Oliver Warford, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Vernon Warren, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Lloyd White, St. Louis (63121), $2,000
Angela Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Beverly Wise, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Marna Wright, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Walter Perjensky, St. Peters, $9,250
James Ruckman, St. Peters, $3,250
James Schneider, St. Peters, $6,000
Cora Fisher, Sikeston, $4,125
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $18,000
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,250
Marcus Turk, Sikeston, $3,125
Keith Mishler, Springfield, $3,125
Vernon Pesek, Stanton, $6,000
Debra Schubert, Stotts City, $3,125
Janet King, Trimble, $1,625 (two-way split)
Scott King, Trimble, $1,625 (two-way split)
Jackie Anderson, City, $9,125
Marion Smith, City, $3,250
Edward Medina, Woodbridge, Va., $3,125
Will Davis, Wyatt, $3,500


Club Keno winners:

Jeremiah Nall, Advance, $1,300
Nancy Brown, Alton, Ill., $5,457
Brock Gaylord, Barnhart, $1,080
Jason Schanot, Belleville, Ill., $1,267
*Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $25,005
Heather Brewer, Bonne Terre, $1,500
Wilbur Hill, Boonville, $1,417
Tammy Kilmer, California, $1,538
Justin Kelly, Carrollton, $1,549
Jessica Lake, Center, $15,215
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,094
Catherine Gray, Columbia, $1,474
Jean Summerford, Columbia, $1,828
Robert Corbin, Dover, $1,000
Robert Henry, Ellisville, $1,100
Ricky Schneedle, Fenton, $1,303
Patrick Harris, Flippin, Ark., $2,200
Ronald Laramie, Florissant, $1,800
Andrew Zaat, Foristell, $2,020
Cindy Clemens, Galena, Kan., $4,400
Robert Lewis, Gower, $2,117
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $4,960
Ronald Wilson, Harrisonville, $1,302
Charlotte Webb, Holts Summit, $1,510
Alice Feltinberger, Independence, $1,957
Reginald Jones, Independence, $1,030
Patrick Metcalf, Junction, Texas, $3,795
Cynthia Creason, Kansas City (64126), $4,660
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,896
Michael Jaco, Kansas City (64131), $2,790
Charles Sutton, Kansas City (64154), $1,035
Virginia Still, Lebanon, $1,300
Deanna Decker, Lee’s Summit, $3,651
Myra Davis, Leslie, $2,600
Craig Hector, Omaha, Neb., $1,310
Amber Porter, Overland, $1,171
Barbara Everhart, Raymore, $25,002
Charles Spencer, Richmond, $3,536
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount, $3,692
David Faulkner, Rogers, Ark., $1,500
Mary Labanca, St. Charles, $1,033
Heather Liszewski, St. Charles, $1,000
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,804
Eugene Buechler, St. Louis (63123), $1,802
Dawn Conner, St. Louis (63143), $2,325
Timothy Duerscheidt, St. Louis (63134), $2,288
John Haertter, St. Louis (63117), $3,613
Edin Kordic, St. Louis (63129), $3,273
Renee Rey, St. Louis (63109), $6,587
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63128), $1,525
Senaid Softic, St. Louis (63116), $3,667
Christine Thacker, St. Louis (63116), $1,010
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $1,474
Ana White, St. Louis (63114), $3,517
Elizabeth Hogan, Sedalia, $1,802
Cara Turner, Strafford, $1,802
Logan Steinkamp, Taylor, $4,660
Ashley Lawless, Valley Park, $1,832
Sean Luse, Waynesville, $4,601
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,675
Loretta York, Windsor, $1,980


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Donnie Williams, Dexter
*James Burnes, Fenton
*Brandon Eaton, Grant City
*Melba Starnes, Lebanon
*Joel Lawson, Park Hills
Judith Batchelder, Richland
*Debbie Siron, Sedalia
*Brandon Vickers, Springfield
*Tracy King, St. Louis (63132)
*Rorvick Shields, St. Louis (63116)
*Leisa Robison, Warsaw, Ill.


$82,117 Scratchers winner:

*Doris Morton, Milwaukee, Wis.


$27,777 Scratchers winners:

Adam Logan, Appleton City (two-way split)
Charla Rice, Appleton City (two-way split)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Romona Regan, Licking
Cara Brokofsky, Mercer
Otto Hall, Warsaw


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Laurie Neil, Bronaugh
Steven Calhoun, Bucklin
Timothy Slinkard, Cape Girardeau
Bonnie Overstreet, Desloge
Dilip Panta, Grandview
Roy Rutledge, Jefferson City
Sabina Burns, St. Louis (63115)
Tammy Still, Stella (two-way split)
Tracy Still, Stella (two-way split)


$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Henry Riedel, Hannibal
Heather Howarth, High Hill


$12,500 Scratchers winners:

Kenny Comer, Joplin
Kimberly Harvey, Springfield


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Brad Giles, Claycomo
Zackary Hixson, Belton
Beverly Stephens, Belton
Sherry Kensinger, Fordland
Coty Thornburgh, Greenville
Jeff Bauer, Grover
Matt Denich, Holts Summit
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
John Seymour, Medora, Ill.
Christopher Munroe, Mountain View
Dawn Hammond, O’Fallon
Marilyn Nickelson, Osage Beach
Naomi Hobbs, Springfield
Alicia Hallman, St. Joseph
Paul Garvey, St. Louis (63126)


$7,042 Scratchers winner:

Sherry Cazzell, Lawson


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Matthew Wessler, Dardenne Prairie


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Holman, Advance
Alan Davis, Carthage
Jackie Powell, Charleston
Patty King, Clever
Robert Foster, De Soto
Brianne Forbes, Eldon
Ashlyn Nigro, Gladstone
Michael Revenaugh, Gladstone
Louise Knapp, Harrisonville
Dee Smalley, Independence
Terrence Denney, Joplin
Larry Gregoroff, Kansas City (64134)
Brent Kinder, Kansas City (64110)
Keith Marshall, Kansas City (64130)
Stephanie Montoya, Kansas City (64127)
Donald Farris, Mexico
Kathy Saunders, Nixa
Kalissa Pitts, Ozark
Sharon Yowell, Pacific
Ammber Risher, Paris
Cherish Simmons, Portageville
Jerry Wilkinson, Potosi
Rachel Pratt, Raytown
Rodney Short, Slater
Daniel Tolle, Trenton
Robert Spooner, Warsaw


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Deborah Gibbs, Affton (two-way split)
Marion Gibbs, Affton (two-way split)
Linda Rinacke, Barnhart
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Justin Gibbs, Dexter
James Williams, Florissant
Jazmin Jarillo, Granite City, Ill.
Carl Schubert, Holcomb
Matt Denich, Holts Summit
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Mary Findlay, Marshall
Carl Mongler III, Mexico
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Christy Pyle, Sedalia
Gregory Nordin, St. Joseph


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Bonnie Gipson, Kansas City (64114)
Leslie Hoer, Mexico
Frederick Daum, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Seyer, Washington


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Claudia Juarez, Archie
Michelle Baker, Monett
Kassie Hyde, Monett
Rebeccah Schroeder, St. Louis (63126)


$2,100 Scratchers winner:

Millard Martin, Springfield


$2,017 Scratchers winner:

Charles Obradovich, Springfield


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

William Lyman, Strafford
Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Caren Helgeson, Belton
Linda Marquez, Columbia
Erika McBane, Columbia
Ryan Anderson, Columbia
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Cindy Slinger, De Soto
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
Jessie Fletcher, Garden City
Rodney McCay, Grandview
Clint Sapp, Hallsville
Holly Perkins, Harrisburg
Jennifer Robbins, Independence
Debra Hyman, Joplin
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Jessica Zillner, Lee’s Summit
Jason Booth, Liberty
Spencer Thomson, Liberty
Samuel Smith, Nixa
Lowell Fowler, Salem
Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Herbert Glazer, St. Charles
Michael Castelli, St. Louis (63126)
Alicia Cavitt, St. Louis (63130)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Carlos Guardado, Grandview
Frank Deluca, Kansas City (64117)
Roxey Miller, Kansas City (64127)
Samantha Everett, St. Charles
Robert Lewis, Union


$1,060 Scratchers winner:

Crystal Wilson, Las Vegas, Nev.


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Tobin, Collinsville, Ill.
Diane Meeks, St. Louis (63136)


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Margie Nelson, Aurora
Charlotte Casavan, Bridgeton
Erica Long, Cardwell
Raymond Booth, Raytown
Leland Ham, St. Ann


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Beussink, Advance
Adam Cloninger, Advance
Chuck Fish, Albany
Teresa Ryan, Aldrich
Phillip Hulvey, Alton
Brandon Lira, Anderson
Megan Hellman, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Armando Lopez, Arnold
Sandra Mast, Arnold
Gary Tossick, Arnold
Judith Wilson, Arnold
Regina Blankenship, Ash Grove
Linda Baldwin, Aurora
Ashley Ortiz, Aurora
Mary Jett, Aurora
Jack Murray, Aurora
Margie Nelson, Aurora
Tommy Williams, Aurora
Emanuel Samuels, Auxvasse
Carol Swainston, Ava
Kathy Caulfield, Ballwin
Sarawuth Chaiya, Ballwin
Jason Donnelly, Ballwin
Jeffrey Fischer, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Eileen Overstreet, Ballwin
Donald Robinson, Ballwin
Drew Millikan, Barnhart
Patrick O’Neill, Barnhart
Jeffrey Schultz, Barnhart
Debra Schoen, Bates City
Mark Moore, Battlefield
Darren Hall, Belton
Sam Majewski, Belton
Rodney Stoverink, Belton
Rebecca Kelley, Bertrand
Ernest Lavallee, Birch Tree
Marina Seabaugh, Bismarck
Kathy Hawkins, Blackwell
Richard Merseal, Blackwell
Jeffrey Vandiver, Bloomfield
Cheri Garber, Bloomsdale
Vickie Sprinkle, Bloomsdale
Catherine Gaines, Blue Springs
Donna Griffin, Blue Springs
Bill Hooks, Blue Springs
Marki Lipari, Blue Springs
Erin Madrueno, Blue Springs
Janita Smith, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs
Anthony Hudson, Blytheville, Ark.
Susan Butler, Bolivar
Spencer Garretson, Bolivar
Michael Jarnagan, Bolivar
Tri Nguyen, Bolivar
Brenda Wrinkle, Bolivar
Stephanie Gunia, Bonne Terre
Zachary Miller, Bonne Terre
Megan Varner, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Vikki Young, Bonne Terre
Gregory Glasscock, Boonville
Jeanie Carey, Bourbon
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Brittany Fairchild, Bowling Green
Agustin Guardado, Bowling Green
Ryne Beaman, Branson
John Cox, Branson
Thomas D’Alessandro, Branson
Robert Hazlette, Branson
John Main, Branson
Dustin Pierce, Branson
Sherry Roth, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Darnell Wardington, Branson
Matt Casey, Brentwood
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield
Stephanie Myrick, Brookfield
Jamie Harris, Brookline
James Shelton, Bucklin
Bettie Nading, Buckner
Robert Koester, Buffalo
Teddy Roach, Buffalo
Caitlin Vogler, Byrnes Mill
Teryl Kile, Cabool
Trevor Noldner, California
Madison Bartch-Zahn, Camdenton
Maria Todd, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Barbara York, Cameron
Reuben Edwards, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Rikki Hilley, Cape Girardeau
Regena Trawick, Cape Girardeau
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Gary Goodson, Carl Junction
Melissa James, Carl Junction
Michael Gibson, Carrollton
Carla Penn, Carrollton
Aaron Dockery, Carthage
Robin Molina, Carthage
Betty Zapletal, Carthage
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Christopher Calk, Caseyville, Ill.
Deborah Beeson, Cassville
Paul Tackitt, Caulfield
Grover Samuels, Centralia
Larry Bowles, Charleston
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield
Lawrence Robertson, Chesterfield
Julia Hamilton, Chillicothe
Theodore Barnes, Clark
Shelia Anderson, Clarksville, Tenn.
Brad Giles, Claycomo
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Paul Skoropat, Collins
Myra Albring, Columbia
Chris Blumhagen, Columbia
Angela Bower, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Ryan Clearwater, Columbia
Betty Coleman, Columbia
Lois Dampier, Columbia
James Dreiss, Columbia
Clinton Falles, Columbia
Michael Hake, Columbia
Ruth Harper, Columbia
Christopher Kassing, Columbia
Rachel Martin, Columbia
Lola Milligan, Columbia
Mario Morales, Columbia
Gearge Paquin, Columbia
Ketanbhai Patel, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Ann Ruether, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Michael Thomas, Columbia
Wayne Trentman, Columbia
Arthur Wilson, Columbia
Jeffrey Bluman, Commerce City, Colo.
Daniel Day, Cottleville
Kevin Tihen, Cottleville
David McCannon, Crystal Lakes
Charles Gibbs, Cuba
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Albert Micke, De Soto
Randall Schmiemeier, De Soto
Dustin Schutte, De Soto
Joyce Watson, De Soto
Samuel Dyke, Deepwater
Michael Meyer, Defiance
Stanley Nikonowicz, Defiance
Holden Bruce, Dexter
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Luanne Free, Dexter
James Hoffman, Dittmer
Christopher Sladek, Dittmer
David Burnett, Dixon
Bobby Ray, Dixon
Martin Bland Jr., Duenweg
Opal Smith, Dupo, Ill.
Lakeisha Jones, Eads, Tenn.
Donald Yarborough, East Alton, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Lacey Janes, El Dorado Springs
Norma Mansell, El Dorado Springs
Ron Andrews, Eldon
Gene Atteberry, Eldon
Stevie Bishop, Eldon
Joseph Calliham II, Eldon
George Golden, Eldon
Leslie Gouldie, Eldon
Harry Light Sr., Eldon
Mary Russell, Eldon
Shirley Turner, Eldon
Lori Stevson, Ellisville
Raymond Catlett, Ellsinore
Donald Crowley, Ellsinore
Michael Rhoades, Elmer
Stacey Lindley, Elsberry
Sierra Tucker, Essex
Cory Bax, Eugene
Robin Blake, Eureka
John Gunter, Eureka
George Bathory, Everton
Patrick Spear, Fair Grove
Fred Derby, Fair Play
Jenny Irvin, Fairdealing
Brenda Burlbaw, Farmington
Jonathan Moore, Farmington
Amanda Vineyard, Farmington
Dennis Arnold, Fenton
John Bunt, Fenton
Courtney Degregorio, Fenton
Amy Dixon, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
April Parker, Fenton
Gabe Richardson, Fenton
Charles Jennings, Festus
Michael Livingstone, Festus
Tena Peery, Festus
Chad Smith, Festus
Charles Vollmer, Festus
Jerry Ashford, Florissant
Jalen Calhoun, Florissant
James Collins, Florissant
Izella Dodd, Florissant
Donna Douglas, Florissant
Delores Gannon, Florissant
Phyllis Jackson, Florissant
Leo Jones, Florissant
John Keller, Florissant
Carlo Perry, Florissant
Jim Redwine, Florissant
Johnnie Scott, Florissant
Marvin Tebeau, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Jennifer Tiemann, Florissant
Steven White, Florissant
John Williams, Florissant
Brandi Campbell, Forest City
Jerry Walton, Foristell
Karen Koutz, Forsyth
John Major, Forsyth
Robert McCormick, Forsyth
Michael Woody, Forsyth
Matthew Gray, Fort Leonard Wood
Chelsea Green, Fort Scott, Kan.
Triston Bellew, Fredericktown
Heidi Reed, Fredericktown
Terri Argast, French Village
Tyler Cole, Fulton
Patrick Kelley, Fulton
Kevin Macker, Fulton
Terry Russell, Fulton
Tyler Strong, Fulton
Christopher Wallace, Fulton
Deborah Werner, Galena
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Mark Miller, Gerald
Mylene Chambers, Godfrey, Ill.
Jennifer McCoy, Grain Valley
Deborah Morgan, Grain Valley
Rusty Nichelson, Grain Valley
Joyce Brown, Granby
John King, Grandin
Erica Burkett, Grandview
John Golston, Grandview
Delmy Guerra, Grandview
Richard Harlin, Grandview
Billy Mayo, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Maria Seamster, Grandview
Carlos Guardado, Grandview
David Richey, Grant City
Vaclav Stepanik, Gravois Mills
Judy True, Green Castle
Christopher Mayfield, Green Forest, Ark.
Karen Konarski, Greentop
Doris Berkebile, Greenville
Jeremy Bain, Greenwood
Beth Bertke, Greenwood
Fernando Salinas, Greenwood
Jeffrey Dilthey, Grover
Ahmed Salama, Grover
Richard Guehne, Grubville
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Mandy Gray, Hannibal
Timothy Hayden, Hannibal
Stephen Porter, Hannibal
Holly Rickey, Hannibal
Charles Tullock, Hannibal
Jacqueline Lance, Harrisburg
Adam Lewis, Harrisburg
Paula Perkins, Harrisburg
Steve Cudlitz, Harrison, Ark.
Chad McGaughey, Harrisonville
Melinda Porter, Hayden, Ala.
Harold Miller, Hayti
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood
Lisa Koerber, Hazelwood
Gary Mouser, Hazelwood
Patricia Blankenship, Hermann
Lawrence Elflein, Hermann
John Hamilton, Hermitage
Cassondra Thornton, Higbee
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Joshua Schumaker, Higginsville
Eugene Blanc, High Ridge
Cecil Thomas, High Ridge
Jason Angle, Hillsboro
Terry Henrich, Hillsboro
Marilyn Sullins, Hillsboro
Pat Talley, Holden
Jerry Mathew, Hollister
Carol Brown, House Springs
Kelly Counts, House Springs
Donald Stolle, House Springs
Gregory Sutton, House Springs
Mark Mundy, Huffman, Texas
Robert Amos, Imperial
Timothy Green, Imperial
Traci King, Imperial
Sarah Lucious, Imperial
Tyler Camerlynck, Independence
Maria Gutierrez, Independence
Jeffery Hunt, Independence
Allen Krawl, Independence
Michael Lane, Independence
Angela Mays, Independence
Caleb Occelin, Independence
Joseph Riddell, Independence
Karen Scribner, Independence
Damon Tolson, Independence
Floyd Anderson, Jackson
Marcus Farrow, Jackson
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Richard Holderbaugh, Jackson
Marshall Maxwell, Jackson
Bruce Qualls, Jackson
Michael Redman, Jackson
Bobby Turner, Jackson
Wade Frieling, Jamestown
Gary Jones, Jamestown
Michael Davis, Jasper
Lois Gillen, Jasper
Bernice Wormley, Jasper
Kasey Crawford, Jay, Okla.  
Larry Beck, Jefferson City
Jessica Collins, Jefferson City
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City
Marshall Macormic, Jefferson City
Andrew Rehmeier, Jefferson City
Reane Smith, Jefferson City
Margaret Talken, Jefferson City
Troy Wallace, Jerico Springs
Pamela Baker, Joplin
Gretchen Carey, Joplin
Shawn Dewitt, Joplin
Robyn Gooch, Joplin
Russell Indian, Joplin
Kevin Skinner Jr., Joplin
Brian Smith, Joplin
Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Ashley Anderson, Kansas City (64157)
Shiva Andugula, Kansas City (64114)
Oscar Aranda, Kansas City (64154)
Marla Berry, Kansas City (64116)
Cheryl Blackshere, Kansas City (64128)
Waylon Bloss, Kansas City (64152)
Kimberly Bryns, Kansas City (64133)
Jennifer Bullock, Kansas City (64116)
Jonathon Capp, Kansas City (64136)
Georgina Cartas, Kansas City (64128)
Juanita Cheadle, Kansas City (64130)
Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155)
Julie Ciupak, Kansas City (64113)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Karin Davis, Kansas City (64155)
Vera Davis, Kansas City (64134)
Marco Demetrio, Kansas City (64124)
Larry Dunigan, Kansas City (64119)
Jose Garcia, Kansas City (64123)
Harold George, Kansas City (64108)
David Goodwin, Kansas City (64131)
Ronald Hindsman, Kansas City (64141)
Waseem Karim, Kansas City (64138)
Marlene Konomos, Kansas City (64133)
Gilberto Lara, Kansas City (64124)
Thanh Le V, Kansas City (64124)
Charles Martine, Kansas City (64116)
Dustin McGilton, Kansas City (64116)
Juliet McKinney, Kansas City (64127)
Douglas Moore, Kansas City (64116)
Gary Pasley, Kansas City (64106)
Nyaw Paw, Kansas City (64117)
John Payne, Kansas City (64128)
Itzel Perez, Kansas City (64114)
Willie Roper, Kansas City (64108)
Mattie Slaughter, Kansas City (64128)
Nevres Tahirovic, Kansas City (64117)
Otis Warren, Kansas City (64127)
Clyde Yarbro, Kansas City (64132)
Ihech Young, Kansas City (64131)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Burns, Kansas City, Kan.
Kenneth Clark, Kansas City, Kan.
Roy Stone, Kearney
Elizabeth Barton, Kennett
Jerry Kinnon, Kennett
Garrett Elam, Kirksville
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Mario Jaquez, Kirksville
William Jordan, Kirksville
Christian Perez, Kirksville
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Brandon Nelson, Kirkwood
Courtney, Knoxville, Iowa
Salam Salu, La Monte
Kim Wilkerson, Laclede
Calvin Staples, Lake Ozark
Tommy Day, Lamar
Amanda Ware, Lampe
Lois Harrington, Lawson
Tammi Bing, Lebanon
William Elms, Lebanon
Donald Meckem, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Connie Renner, Lebanon
Tammy Speight, Lebanon
Christina Beck, Lee’s Summit
Debra Becker, Lee’s Summit
Paul Everhart, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Joshua McCulloch, Lee’s Summit
Katie Moore, Lee’s Summit
Dawn Niswonger, Lee’s Summit
Jacob Stadler, Lee’s Summit
Pamela Bear, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Althea Gray, Lexington
Joshua Drummond, Liberty
Donald Long, Liberty
Jason Rocha, Liberty
Peggy Tyler, Liberty
J. Cameron, Lilbourn
Michael Sanford, Lincoln, Neb.
James Jaeger, Lohman
Tina Wells, Lone Jack
Jacqueline Arnold, Lonedell
Gary Dame, Long Lane
Catrina Moulder, Macks Creek
Vickie Stoneking, Macomb, Ill.
Na Gao, Macon
Dalton Apel, Madison
Lester Meeks, Madison
Donald Lancaster, Malden
Farrell Byers, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Richard Minter, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Thomas Baker, Maplewood
Brandon Masters, Marble Hill
Erik Aguirre-Trujillo, Marshall
Howard Bakert, Marshall
Raymond Wilhite, Marshall
Randy Acklin, Marshfield
Joan Endler, Marshfield
Robert O’Dell, Marshfield
Richard Dent, Maryland Heights
Brigette Sanders, Maryland Heights
David Degase, Maryville
Robert Smith, Maywood
Shane Maxey, McBride
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Laticia Mahaney, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Judith Requenez, Milan
Jessica Wilson, Mineral Point
Sativa Cotten, Moberly
Mondy France, Moberly
Judy Jordan, Moberly
Kyle Lawrence, Moberly
Kyley Olson, Moberly
Mark Stone, Moberly
Kimberly Brewer, Mokane
Khanh Pham, Monett
Patricia Probyn, Monett
Jaudon Epley, Monroe City
Randall Westhusing, Montrose
Larry Marvin, Moulton, Iowa
Rhonda Krueger, Mound City
Cecil Rush, Moundville, Ala.
Joseph Jones, Mountain Home, Ark.
Billie Coombs, Neelyville
La Vonda Green, Neosho
Leopoldo Esparza, Neosho
Christian King, Neosho
Jerome Konen Jr., Neosho
Rockford Randall, Neosho
Enrique Reyes, Neosho
James Reynolds, Neosho
Matthew Flowers, Nesbit, Miss.
Cindy Kirkpatrick, Nevada
Vickie Haslag, New Franklin
Bobbie Noelker, New Haven
Peggy Dickinson, Newtown
James George, Newtown
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Traci Dybedock, Nixa
Earl Hargrave, Nixa
Andrew Martin, Nixa
Regina Smith, Nixa
Cheryl Robinson, Novinger
Brandon Burnett, O’Fallon
Daniel Byrd, O’Fallon
Timothy Crowell, O’Fallon
Darren Deane, O’Fallon
Robert Dixon, O’Fallon
Laura Ellis, O’Fallon
Scott Grist, O’Fallon
Donald Hackworth, O’Fallon
Jennifer Houston, O’Fallon
Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon
Lori Stevson, O’Fallon
Angela Meddows, O’Fallon, Ill.
David Christian, Oak Grove
Jamie Hudgens, Oak Grove
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Rita Gehm, Oglesby, Ill.
Beverly Pearson, Olathe, Kan.
Ali Vousoughian, Olathe, Kan.
Pam Decamargos, Olivette
Beverly Pulliam, Olivette
Rigoberto Flores, Orrick
Patrick Holley, Osceola
Pauline Caton, Otterville
Gary Gill, Otterville
Sandy Dooling, Overland
Joe Starr, Overland
Steven Vaughan, Overland Park, Kan.
Abdirizak Abdi, Owatonna, Minn.
Robert Koepke, Owensville
Melissa Wood, Owensville
Mark Jones, Ozark
Robert Mathewson, Ozark
Christopher Robinson, Ozark
Rebecca Brady, Pacific
Harry Graham, Pacific
Thomas Lee, Pacific
Justin Cardwell, Palmyra
James Gottman, Palmyra
Mary Faulkner, Park Hills
Megan Hazelton, Park Hills
Douglas Manning, Peculiar
Wilton Eley, Pendleton, Ore.
Artemio Hinojosa, Penitas, Texas
Jerome Stoker, Perryville
Leland Gonzales, Pevely
Phyllis Wilmes, Pickering
Linda Morris, Pittsburg, Kan.
Eva Ford, Pleasant Hill
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Mauricio Cruz, Pocahontas, Ark.
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Bobby Roberts, Polo
Robin Cowgill, Ponce De Leon
Wesley Brooks, Poplar Bluff
Marcus Cooper, Poplar Bluff
Mary Jackson, Poplar Bluff
Carla Lewis, Poplar Bluff
Ashley Nelson, Poplar Bluff
Tracy Riley, Poplar Bluff
John Stuart, Poplar Bluff
Kenny Yarbro, Poplar Bluff
Louie Brandenburg, Portageville
Maria Weaver, Portageville
Irene Adams, Potosi
David Hopkins, Potosi
Kimberli Ewing, Powersville
Ricky Issler, Purdy
Jimi Kruel, Puxico
Stanley Brown, Queen City
Hannah Fugate, Queen City
Jerry Russell, Queen City
Jackie Beebe, Quincy, Ill.
Cory Holden, Quincy, Ill.
Matthew Nation, Quincy, Ill.
Arthur Horton, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Paula Bunch, Republic
Edna Cummings, Republic
Diana Heckler, Republic
Gregory Lamar, Republic
Ken Lathrop, Republic
Carolyn Richardson, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Denise Williams, Rhineland
Amanda Hill, Richland
Scott Ely, Ridgedale
Victor Espino, Ridgedale
Juan Diaz, Rio Grande City, Texas
Kevin Stanfield, Rock Hill
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Daniel Cates, Rogers, Ark.
William Marr, Rogers, Ark.
Jerry Slates, Rolla
Teresa Everts, Russellville
Jesse Freeman, Salem
John Howard, Salem
Jennifer Pollard, Salem
Diana Cook, Salisbury
Chester Perkins, San Diego, Calif.
Teresa Reaback, San Jacinto, Calif.
Clifford Wilson, Santa Fe
Rodney Scheper, Scott City
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Manuel Estrada, Sedalia
Matthew Fisher, Sedalia
Joshua Johnson, Sedalia
John Mays, Sedalia
Kimberly Stoddard, Sedalia
Michelle Barwick, Seneca
Kenyon Harris, Seneca
Misty Parker, Seneca
Bernie Teel, Seymour
Steven Smith, Shelbina
Raymond Hall, Shell Knob
Fran Baker, Sikeston
Dennis Eppestine, Sikeston
Caleb Hampton, Sikeston
John Smith, Sikeston
Tammy Roth, Silex
Scott McDaniel, Slater
Richard Bingham, Smithville
Sofia Castellano, Smithville
Joshua Cougill, Smithville
Michael Palmer, Smithville
Sherri Coffer, Sparta
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Harlan Barnett, Springfield
Michelle Blum, Springfield
Melinda Boggs, Springfield
Johnny Bowler, Springfield
Ryan Brewer, Springfield
Michael Crow, Springfield
Beth Dykes, Springfield
Greggory Erwin, Springfield
Maggie Floyd, Springfield
Phuoc Ha, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Darren Jungers, Springfield
Faton Kadriu, Springfield
Angela Keith, Springfield
Jerry Lee, Springfield
Harry Mack, Springfield
Bryon McBroom, Springfield
Patricia McCurry, Springfield
Deetrecia Mitchell, Springfield
Robert Newlon, Springfield
Mimi Ngo, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Lydia Peirce, Springfield
James Rivers, Springfield
Jason Rodriguez, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Lori Soriano, Springfield
Felipe Vargas-Valdez, Springfield
Zachery Vaughn, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Martin Wood, Springfield
Amanda Green, St. Ann
Charles Miller, St. Ann
James Bathe, St. Charles
Gary Betzer, St. Charles
Shanna Bradley, St. Charles
John Fore, St. Charles
Craig Gaunt, St. Charles
Ryan Gionet, St. Charles
Scott Hoppe, St. Charles
William Lunsford, St. Charles
Jennifer Magers, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Eduardo Quintero, St. Charles
Richard Schneider, St. Charles
Victoria Sievers, St. Charles
Andrew Sloan, St. Charles
Charles Sterling, St. Charles
Heather Timmings, St. Charles
Bert Beagle, St. Clair
Christa Viner, St. Clair
Richard Marshall, St. James
Melinda Smith, St. James
Earline Thomas, St. John
Brandon Boeh, St. Joseph
Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph
Nicholas Bundy, St. Joseph
Mark Davidson, St. Joseph
Raymond Dilley, St. Joseph
Leslie Finch, St. Joseph
John Furgison, St. Joseph
Frank Kipp, St. Joseph
Joeann Pfaff, St. Joseph
Robert Roberts, St. Joseph
Julie Stevenson, St. Joseph
Mark Zuptich, St. Joseph
Brad Altvater, St. Louis (63123)
Deborah Ambus, St. Louis (63115)
Le Shae Anthony, St. Louis (63111)
Mary Barger, St. Louis (63119)
Michelle Bedrosian, St. Louis (63114)
William Beers, St. Louis (63123)
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63134)
Marian Brickner, St. Louis (63130)
Melvin Brown, St. Louis (63114)
Charlotte Bush, St. Louis (63136)
Daniel Chambers, St. Louis (63129)
Delores Chapple, St. Louis (63121)
Brian Cherry, St. Louis (63110)
Myrna Cobb, St. Louis (63136)
Gerald Counts, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Cox, St. Louis (63129)
Albert Cummings, St. Louis (63108)
Onofrio Dangelo, St. Louis (63109)
Wardell Davison, St. Louis (63113)
Dzevad Dizdarevic, St. Louis (63125)
Sarah Dumas, St. Louis (63121)
Barbara Dupuis, St. Louis (63123)
Hidajeta Dzinic, St. Louis (63129)
Darren Ellis, St. Louis (63123)
Timothy English, St. Louis (63125)
Tarek Gaafar, St. Louis (63118)
Jacob Graff, St. Louis (63129)
Christopher Hall, St. Louis (63125)
Andrae Hamilton, St. Louis (63118)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Heather Haug, St. Louis (63146)
Rose Hemkens, St. Louis (63134)
Delzer Hemphill, St. Louis (63138)
Khaled Hijazi, St. Louis (63109)
James Holman, St. Louis (63137)
James Hook, St. Louis (63122)
Maurice Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Orlando Johnson, St. Louis (63147)
Samuel Johnson, St. Louis (63108)
Frederick Jones, St. Louis (63111)
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147)
Everett Kreienheder, St. Louis (63111)
Bryan Kuchno, St. Louis (63129)
Benjamin Kunkel, St. Louis (63109)
William Lacey, St. Louis (63132)
Ciara Leak, St. Louis (63121)
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Jeremiah McKnight, St. Louis (63134)
James McMullin, St. Louis (63125)
Angel McNease, St. Louis (63123)
Izudin Mehanovic, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Meissner, St. Louis (63123)
Antwon Miller, St. Louis (63133)
Daryl Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
William Mueller, St. Louis (63116)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Vanessa Murphy, St. Louis (63138)
Grace Nator-Mundin, St. Louis (63134)
Mary Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Jesus Nunez, St. Louis (63116)
Janice Oatis, St. Louis (63138)
Clara Page, St. Louis (63143)
Jonatan Perez, St. Louis (63111)
James Perks, St. Louis (63109)
Chris Pursley, St. Louis (63125)
Daniel Roy, St. Louis (63102)
Christine Ryan, St. Louis (63123)
Deandre Sanders, St. Louis (63125)
Sonal Shah, St. Louis (63122)
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115)
Ian Saint John, St. Louis (63116)
Sarah Stippec, St. Louis (63123)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Nicole Tate, St. Louis (63115)
Charlotte Tatosian, St. Louis (63126)
Lois Tatum, St. Louis (63115)
Daniel Terveer, St. Louis (63123)
Yonas Tesfamariam, St. Louis (63116)
Mary Thompson, St. Louis (63113)
Ryan Trankler, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Julia Vogelsang, St. Louis (63126)
Sarah Watson, St. Louis (63118)
Cynthia Williams, St. Louis (63134)
Darius Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Laura Hogan, St. Paul
Hona Abdiannia, St. Peters
Harvey Bartlein, St. Peters
Joseph Creach, St. Peters
Justin Cross, St. Peters
Eyra Gutierrez, St. Peters
Joseph Iskra, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Bernadine Lindsay, St. Peters
James Mainieri, St. Peters
Karen Moore, St. Peters
Kenneth Sadler, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Ronnie Thomas, St. Peters
Gregory Westcott, St. Peters
Julianne Wetteroff, St. Peters
Jennifer Martin, St. Robert
Sheldon Waters, St. Robert
Brian Flood, Steele
Elgie Gowers, Steelville
Dale Cardwell, Strafford
Robert Carpenter, Strafford
Penny Hartman, Strafford
Kurtis Lawler, Strafford
Julia Pearson, Success
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Gary Davis, Sullivan
Catherine Dobkina, Sullivan
Richard Smith, Sullivan
Kenneth Jones, Tamms, Ill.
Kristen Combs, Taneyville
Brittany Barbee, Thayer
Don Lumley, Troy
Mario Zuniga, Trumann, Ark.
Jason Sohn, Twin Oaks
Yolanda Camden, Union
Matthew Carroll, Union
Kelli Jennemann, Union
John Jones, Union
Lewis Martin, Union
Fred Wedemeier, Union
Michael Finnegan, University City
Harold Offield, Versailles
Ronald Busbey, Vinemont, Ala.
Kirk Addison, Walnut Grove
Kathryn Wright, Wappapello
Harvey Lee, Wardell
Dennis Brown, Warrensburg
Colleen Peay, Warrensburg
Esther Ray, Warrensburg
Timothy Burroughs, Warrenton
Wayne Dodson, Warrenton
Howard Baker, Warsaw
William Hudson, Warsaw
Scott Hummel, Washington
Bryan Diggs, Wathena, Kan.
Joanna Crismon, Waynesville
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
Nancy Ward, Waynesville
Alaina Clayton, Webb City
Larry Maser, Webb City
Enrique Angel, Webb City
Floyd Roeber, Webb City
James Stone, Webb City
Robin Ayres, Webster Groves
Brenda Detrick, Webster Groves
Rachel Theriot, Wellington
Timmy Anderson, Wentzville
Leann Lamb, Wentzville
Carolyn Girdley, West Plains
Richard Loveland, West Plains
Donna Weir, West Plains
Shannon Burden, Whitewater
Brian Armstrong, Wildwood
Christopher Barrier, Wildwood
Cynthia Reese, Wildwood
Gary Schonscheck, Wildwood
Kristyn Stauber, Wildwood
John Adams Jr., Willard
Noah Eldred, Willard
Robert Hobbs, Willard
Donald Keele, Williamsville
Darrell Scott, Windsor
Brad Hughes, Wood Heights
Gary Norris, Wood Heights
Lisa Bounds, Wright City
Nathaniel Manner, Wright City
Taylor Campbell, Yellville, Ark.

     

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.