Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-01-11 12:23:40.12

More Than $78 Million In Prizes Awarded In December


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $78.6 million in prizes during the month of December. Of the total $78 million awarded, more than $5.4 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

     
   

Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Cruise into the Holidays" Adventure Cruise winner:

*Michele Blankenship, Sedalia


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Cruise into the Holidays" Missouri on the Lake winners:

*Sandra Wolfe, Carl Junction
*Karen Nevills, Union


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Cruise into the Holidays" $1,000 taxes-paid winners:

*Janine Schuman, Belle
*Marlene Deweese, Easton
*Robert Ogden, Golden City
*Christina Frazey, Kirbyville
*Lois Alexander, Poplar Bluff
*Robyn Hillis, Poplar Bluff
*Mike Morelock, Springfield
*Billy Roberts, Springfield
*Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147)
*Steven Mar, Waynesville



Draw Games Winners

Powerball winner:

*John Horton, O’Fallon, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Eric Pearson, Kansas City (64138), $2,000
Thomas Lewis, Lee’s Summit, $2,500
Norman Houston, Neosho, $2,000
Harry Sawyer, St. Louis (63110), $2,000
Lori Schmidt, St. Louis (63128), $10,000
Kristin Allmon, St. Peters, $2,000
Braxton Barnett, St. Peters, $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Cory Brown, Defiance, $5,000
Walter Wieberg, Iberia, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Gerald Somogye, De Soto, $1,771
Margaret Dewille, Fenton, $1,820
Hiep Ngo, Flor, $1,526
Thomas Harvey, Florissant, $1,526
Kenneth Auch, Independence, $1,526
Gregory Harris, Kansas City (64130), $1,526
James King, Marshall, $1,526
James Brewer, Perryville, $1,788
Richard Evans, St. Joseph, $1,526
Dwayne Saunders, St. Louis (63138), $1,660
Sharon Schottel, St. Louis (63129), $1,526


Show Me Cash winners:

*Ignatius Grey, Bellefontaine Neighbors, $50,002
*Gary Lefever, Kansas City (64151), $138,022
*James Westrich, Kelso, $60,000
*John Bates Jr., O’Fallon, $78,000
*Robert Kramer, St. Louis (63109), $32,501
*C. Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $32,500
*Chris Bodenhamer, Springfield, $77,003
*Joan Coyle, St. Ann, $46,667 (three-way split)
*Michael Coyle, Webster Groves, $46,667 (three-way split)
*Tom Coyle, Woodson Terrace, $46,667 (three-way split)


Pick 3 winners:

Greg Filer, Festus, $1,200
Brenda Bradshaw, Kansas City (64133), $1,200
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $6,000
Riley Keys, St. Clair, $3,000
Harold Burchett, St. Joseph, $1,750
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $1,200
Joseph Gieseking, St. Louis (63118), $1,050
Mark McClelland, Springdale, Ark., $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Howard Lewis, Affton, $62,500
Samuel Laughlin, Alton, Ill., $3,125
Letitia Morris, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Craig Steward, Arnold, $3,250
Lac Vo, Arnold, $6,500
Barry White, Ashland, $3,000
Robert Young, Ballwin, $3,125
Mary Thomas, Belleville, Ill., $3,750
Terrance Everett, Black Jack, $3,500
Richard Ray, Blue Springs, $3,000
Jonathan Ward, Blue Springs, $3,250
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $3,000
Connie Whitworth, Branson, $24,500
Esther Cummings, Cahokia, Ill., $3,500
Sherrie Scott, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000
Ronnie Welch, Cairo, Ill., $1,500
Angelia Applewhite, Cape Girardeau, $6,250
Dwight Prater, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
James Reed, Cedar Hill, $3,250
Will Davis, Charleston, $3,250
Florence Dixon, Charleston, $1,500
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $1,500
Tawana Minor, Columbia, $3,250
Felicia Murphy, Columbia, $3,250
Nekia Williams, Columbia, $3,250
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $1,500
Mary Lore, De Soto, $3,125
Brenda Miles, Dellwood, $3,000
Andrew Vaughn, Dellwood, $3,125
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $9,125
Robert Spence, Desloge, $3,000
David Rowell, Eagle Rock, $6,000
Mark Vickers, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Ellen Northcutt, Fairfield, Iowa, $3,000
Anthony Fischer, Fenton, $3,250
Shanese Nicks, Ferguson, $1,500
Suzanne Bequette, Festus, $3,250
Chester Acklin, Florissant, $3,250
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,500
Latasha Ball, Florissant, $3,000
Laura Schwaller, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Cain, Florissant, $3,250
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $3,125
Juanrico Crane, Florissant, $3,000
Jamal Darbadwan, Florissant, $3,125
Jeffery Evans, Florissant, $1,500
Mohammed Hammad, Florissant, $3,125
Henry Hearn, Florissant, $3,000
Michael Powell, Florissant, $3,125
Rochelle Powell, Florissant, $3,000
Aleatha Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Rutherford Wallace, Florissant, $3,250
Jeston Woods, Florissant, $3,125
Donna Lindsey, Fredericktown, $3,125
Judith Carson, Grandview, $3,250
Rodney Sanders, Grandview, $6,500
Rick Smith, Hayti, $3,000
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000
Bassam Hamed, Hazelwood, $3,250
Robert Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Kraig Gier, Independence, $13,000
Hattie Meyer, Independence, $3,250
Ed Phakdy, Independence, $6,250
Cierra Robb, Independence, $6,000
Cynthia Davis, Jefferson City, $3,000
Gita Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Sureshbhai Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Lashawnda Tinch, Jefferson City, $3,250
Johnny Osborne, Joplin, $3,125
*Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $19,125
Gloria Brooks, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Clotee Harris, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Thomas Hawkins, Kansas City (64138), $49,500
Otha Hill, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Dorothy Hinson, Kansas City (64151), $12,000
Jacklyn Howard, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Brittany Madden, Kansas City (64110), $1,500
Eric Pearson, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Vonda Stevenson, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Patrick Stuart, Kansas City (64118), $1,000
Barbara Walker, Kansas City (64133), $3,750
Lettie Lomax, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $1,500
Irene Garcia, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Dorothy Bibbs, Kilmichael, Miss., $3,000
Les Fara, Ladd, Ill., $3,000
Jonathan Heck, Leasburg, $3,125
Barry Rudman, Leslie, $9,250
Doris Maxwell, Lilbourn, $3,125
Alecia Rush, Minneapolis, Minn., $3,125
Audrey Nabors, Moberly, $3,125
Russell French, Moscow Mills, $3,125
Thomas Cox, New London, $36,000
Zelma Hicks, New Madrid, $3,250
Donald Minner, New Madrid, $3,000
Larry Bourrage, Normandy, $3,250
James Gilkey, Northwoods, $3,125
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,750
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg, $2,250
Darnell Cooper, Raytown, $6,002
Natalie Harper, Raytown, $3,000
Foday Hydara, Raytown, $6,500
Ronnie Greer, Richland, $3,250
Janie-Marie Jefferson, Richmond Heights, $3,000
Larry Roland, St. Charles, $3,125
Kimberly Wroblewski, St. Charles, $3,125
Dwayne McClintic, St. Joseph, $1,500
Jerome Akins, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $9,750
Stephanie Austin, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Glynis Bailey, St. Louis (63147), $2,250
Mamie Bell, St. Louis (63103), $3,750
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Howard Blanchard, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Glenn Boyd, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Linda Britt, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Roy Brown, St. Louis (63130), $9,750
Kenneth Bryan, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Kimberly Cousin, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Hoang Dang, St. Louis (63111), $9,250
Mervin Davis, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Pearleatha Davis, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Regina Davis, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $6,375
Timothy Evans, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Walter Gipson, St. Louis (63102), $9,250
Tracy Grady, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Todd Hampel, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Edgar Harris, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Richard Harris, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $7,750
Deborah Herbert, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Elliott Herron, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Stephan Hines, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Deborah Howell, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Dominique Hunt, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Lewis Jackson, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Carolyn Jeffries, St. Louis (63156), $3,125
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,375
Larry Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Shirley Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Sharon Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Leslie Lenoir, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Darlene Lewis, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Michael Love, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Phyllis Love, St. Louis (63132), $2,250
Eric Lowman, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Aleshia McKay, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Marya McKinney, St. Louis (63111), $6,250
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Beverly McLemore, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Patricia Milner, St. Louis (63101), $3,500
Ketra Montgomery, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Evelyn Moore, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Dave Oppland, St. Louis (63127), $3,125
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Shawna Orlosky Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $9,375
Barbara Peeples, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Stephen Poon, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Mario Putman, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Rachel Reed, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Darren Ross, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Bertha Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $9,250
Celia Spencer, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Leo Stanley, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Isaiah Stinson Jr., St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Stella Stovall, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Donna Terry, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Sydney Titsworth, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Earma Townsend, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Darrell Wiley, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $6,250
Deshaun Frazier, St. Robert, $6,000
Beverly Parker, Sedalia, $3,250
Douglas Anderson Jr., Sikeston, $3,125
Belinda Minner, Sikeston, $3,000
Frederick Thomas II, Spanish Lake, $18,000
James Watkins, Troy, $3,750
Ralph Merrill, Waynesville, $3,250
Lisa Morgan, Waynesville, $6,000
Tammi Noble, Waynesville, $3,000


Club Keno winners:

John Rinaldi, Belton, $1,502
Julie Skinner, Blue Springs, $11,645
Timothy Wilkerson, Blue Springs, $1,317
Tierra McCorkle, Cahokia, Ill., $1,920
Jared Morris, Centralia, $1,035
John Stross, Curryville, $2,325
Richard Eisenhart, Defiance, $1,240
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,328
Nathan Vanouwerkerk, Ferguson, $1,500
Leann Broadwater, Festus, $1,447
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $3,300
James Faulkner, Grandview, $1,804
Tracey Chapman, Hartsburg, $1,073
Gregory Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $3,267
Gary Starkebaum, Higginsville, $3,637
Jesse Rivera, Independence, $2,610
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,253
Kenneth Coverdell, Kansas City (64118), $1,266
Jerry Mays, Kansas City (64134), $1,746
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,000
Deanna Decker, Lee’s Summit, $3,527
Nicholas Rellihan, Lee’s Summit, $1,255
John Geisendorfer, Lewistown, $1,112
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $1,309
Mildred Renda, Little Rock, Ark., $2,417
Albert Terhune, Maryville, $1,626
Lois Terhune, Maryville, $1,626
*Don Armstrong, Newnan, Ga., $18,312
Matthew Gingery, Ozark, $1,809
Steven McGuire, Ozark, $3,968
Sarah Houston, Pleasant Hill, $1,800
Donna McIntosh, Powersite, $1,650
Richard Moore, Rockaway Beach, $1,800
Boyd Bennett, Rolla, $1,307
Francis Sandt, St. Charles, $1,650
Richard Lawson, St. Joseph, $3,062
Ellen Cook, St. Louis (63118), $26,000
Nicholas Deaton, St. Louis (63129), $1,860
Kyle Harris, St. Louis (63125), $2,115
Daniel Hogan, St. Louis (63129), $1,500
Johnathan Hope, St. Louis (63129), $1,240
Jason Johnson, St. Peters, $5,668
Douglas Martz, Shelbyville, Ill., $2,000
Lea Averell, Springfield, $1,782
William Gosnell, Springfield, $3,980
Ashley Klover, Springfield, $1,805
Joyce Swofford, Springfield, $1,256
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $11,315
Norman Cross, Stockton, $1,206
*Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $55,987
Kimberly Pearson, Warrensburg, $1,383
Rita Stallings, Warsaw, $1,210
Samuel Roberts, Waynesville, $1,500
Vernon Marten, Wentzville, $1,014
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250


Scratchers Winners

$500,000 Scratchers winner:

*Shiv Kumar, Kansas City (64134)


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Bernard Michalek, Bixby
*Veronica Buchanan, Florissant
*Laura Prado, Holcomb
*Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
*John Schute Jr., St. Louis (63119)
*Betty Wood, Trenton


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Edward Whittle, Jefferson City


$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Brandi Wright, Branson
Rosetta Walton, Columbia
Sarina Tschanz, Lee’s Summit


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

William Andrews, Arnold
Ricardo Rodriguez, Bakersfield, Calif.
Edward Colvin, Cape Fair
Juanita Prince, Holden
Gavin Hollabaugh, Salem, Ark.
Berneda Greene, Sikeston
John Martin, St. Louis (63123)


$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Rebeca Silva, Aurora
Dragica Lozina, St. Louis (63128)


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Larry Gillming, Anderson
Scott Wieter, Aviston, Ill.
Joseph Schmittling, Belleville, Ill.
Rose Haddock-Judy, Belton
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Ashley Guerrero, Columbia
Larry Werner, Crystal City
Brenda George, Florissant
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Theresa Divine, Joplin
Cristopher Wright, Morrisville
Michael Glass, Oronogo
Debra Gustafson, Pacific
Michelle Baker, Rolla
Andrew Bray, Rolla
Curtis Rector, Springfield
James Valentine, St. Charles
Edward Ball, St. Louis (63136)
Darryl Muldrew, St. Louis (63120)
Nicholas Ragsdale, St. Louis (63129)
Wilma Meade, St. Peters
Jennifer Collins, Stewartsville
Stephanie Rollins, Versailles


$8,333 Scratchers winners:

Cecil Burdge, Neosho
Holly Hamilton, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Samantha James, Neosho


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Wilbur Grussing, Albany
Derek Hampton, Arnold
Ronald Reser, Battlefield
Deanna Gipson, Bloomsdale
Bonita Ghess, Columbia
Michael Peat, Ellisville
Gary Blackwell, Galena, Kan.
Dainan Burns, Greenwood
Michael Taganeca, Hannibal
Dave Kinder, Imperial (two-way split)
Linda Kinder, Imperial (two-way split)
Howard Wells, Jonesburg
Courtney Kindig, Kansas City (64152)
Dale Minton, Kansas City (64156)
Rebecca Bonds, Kirbyville
Stephen Mino, Lebanon
Brittany Rush, Linn Creek
Michael Shaner, Marionville
Leland Wright, Marshfield (two-way split)
Sandra Wright, Marshfield (two-way split)
Irma De Castillo, Monett
Kenneth Woodruff, Nixa
Toni O’Dell, O’Fallon
Terry Suttles, O’Fallon
Mary Myers, Omaha, Ark.
Akbar Damani, Overland Park, Kan.
Beverly Robertson, Poplar Bluff
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Michael Clark, Savannah
Martin Linson, St. Charles
Comezell Walker, St. Joseph
Jaime Blagojevic, St. Louis (63125)
Paige Digar, St. Louis (63109)
Drago Lozina, St. Louis (63128)
Denise Reed, St. Louis (63110)
Marjorie Rush, St. Louis (63135)
Alen Talic, St. Louis (63116)
Vahid Zulic, St. Louis (63116)
Glenn Simpson, St. Peters
Yon Weeks, St. Robert
James Frank, Stockton
Hubert Roethele, Summersville


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Brian Cook, Bridgeton
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Rebecca Joers, Gerald
Matthew Arnold, Hillsboro
Phyllis Kinghorn, Huntsville
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Ronald Raw, Lawson
Miranda Gilbert, Lone Jack
Linda Rhine, Malden
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Cody Crosby, Ozark
Diana Jones, Platte City
Michael Moore, Poplar Bluff
Gary Gross, Sikeston
Paul Forister, St. James
Devin Byrd, St. Louis (63125)
Tim Dooley, St. Peters
John Territo, St. Peters
Harold Barger, Weaubleau (two-way split)
Patricia Barger, Weaubleau (two-way split)


$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Tecleberhan Ghebremicael, Maplewood


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Helen Frazier, Fredericktown
Debbra Torres, Independence
Lenora Askew, Kansas City (64130)
Thomas Stone, Springfield
Daphne Tilden, Springfield


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Brett Estes, Arnold
Hannah Wren, Ashland
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Nykol Massey, Carthage
Jennifer Izatt, Climax Springs
Bernice Deaton, De Soto
Luanne Free, Dexter
Francis Olinger, Fenton
James Baker, Foley
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton
Phillip Lawter, Holt
Christopher Hales, Independence
Michael Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Judy Doublin, Lebanon
Patricia Blackketter, Liberty
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Cody Crosby, Ozark
Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury
Reda Wilson, Sikeston
Gary Brees, Springfield
Abel Garcia, St. Charles
James Valentine, St. Charles
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Alex Rohrbach, St. Louis (63129)
Dennis Watson, St. Peters


$1,500 Scratchers winner:

Melanie Jackson, Florissant


$1,100 Scratchers winner:

Kristoffer Barefield, Springfield


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Barbara Tiffany, Florissant
Barbara Mainer, McClure, Ill.
James Martin, St. Louis (63105)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Roy Metcalf Jr., Advance
Dawn Selover, Affton
Phillip Hulvey, Alton
Mary Bartholomew, Alton, Ill.
Pinkyben Patel, Alton, Ill.
Robert Mead, Angie, La.
Ashley Koenig, Annapolis
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
William Wornell, Archie
Sevinch Akhmedova, Arnold
Eric Beasley, Arnold
Raymond Breneiser, Arnold
Charles Margherio, Arnold
Theresa Phillips, Arnold
Walter Garrett, Ashland
Hannah Wren, Ashland
Cutler Keener, Aurora
Charles McAllister, Aurora
Mae Ruddock, Aurora
Vivian Nelson, Ava, Ill.
Cynthia Brule, Ballwin
Gretchen Clardy, Ballwin
Lisa Jorn, Ballwin
Michael Meetre II, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
Kristi Robinson, Ballwin
Anthony Schepis, Ballwin
Michael Walters, Ballwin
Steven Freie, Barnhart
Jennifer Carman, Battlefield
Ralph White, Bell City
Ruth Long, Bella Vista, Ark.
Douglas Jones, Belleville, Ill.
James Sweigart III, Belleville, Ill.
Jerry Crosby, Belton
Lona Lawrie, Belton
Fredrick Lewis, Belton
Kanaiyalal Patel, Belton
William Thomas, Belton
Otis Rice, Berkeley
Bryce Cloward, Biddeford, Maine
Ashley Tennis, Billings
Dennis Fisher, Bismarck
Gail Padget, Bloomfield, Iowa
Steven Ackman, Bloomsdale
Abigail Banks, Blue Springs
Arron Diffey, Blue Springs
Michael Hendrix, Blue Springs
Chandrakant Patel, Blue Springs
Dustin Piedimonte, Blue Springs
Michelle Fry, Blue Springs
Stephen Speers, Blue Springs
Lucas Lynch, Bolivar
Jason Tanner, Bolivar
Catherine Taylor, Bolivar
Candice Wells, Bolivar
Jason Barriner, Bonne Terre
Kathryn Moore, Bonne Terre
Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
Tony Stanfield, Boonville
Cypress Crabb, Bourbon
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Charles Fisher, Bowling Green
Joseph Genovese, Bowling Green
Prett Hayes, Branson
Melissa Smith, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Kurt Palmer, Brighton
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Cynthia Pendleton, Brookfield
Seth Pendleton, Brumley
Carolyn Tripp, Bucklin
Brad Carrender, Buckner
Sara Ackerman, Butler
Bonnie Howe, Cabool
Teryl Kile, Cabool
Starla Neher, Cabool
James Politte, Cadet
Kathryn Shelley, California
Chase Taggart, California
Christin Templeton, California
Joseph Manthe, Camden Point
Becky Hall, Camdenton
Carol Helms, Cameron
James Martin, Cameron
Becky Coleman, Cape Girardeau
Rikki Hilley, Cape Girardeau
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Yong Zhang, Cape Girardeau
Gregory Harter, Carl Junction
Tammy Thomas, Carl Junction
April Austin, Carrollton
Aaron Curl, Carthage
John Hoover, Carthage
Danny Mers, Carthage
Jacqueline Fuller, Cassville
Cindy Dulany, Catawissa
Mark Courtney Jr., Cedar Hill
Seth Utley, Center
Raelyn Koenigsfeld, Centertown
Kevin Plaster, Centertown
Betty Tripp, Centertown
Victoria Simmons, Centralia
Buffy Whitehead, Centralia
Cathy Nunn, Centreville, Ill.
Christina Eller, Chesterfield
Greg Garlich, Chesterfield
Raymond Schopper, Chesterfield
Scott Twellman, Chesterfield
Alexis Rosado, Chicago, Ill.
Kelton Diggs, Chillicothe
Shanda Feeney, Chillicothe
Michael Hatfield, Chillicothe
Loren Tripp, Chillicothe
Michael Basler, Clarence
Paige McGhee, Clark
John Bearden, Clayton
Raymond Bigler, Clinton
Terry O’Dell, Clinton
Michael Schafer, Clinton
Joe Hart, Clinton, Ark.
Helen Bachman, Columbia
Asia Brown, Columbia
Sierra Brown-Kay, Columbia
Amanda Buccieri, Columbia
Brent Cameron, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Tracie Dwyer, Columbia
James Faup, Columbia
Kenneth Gamlin, Columbia
Stephen Hancook, Columbia
Lloyd Hart, Columbia
Stephen Isaacs, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Saw John, Columbia
Robert Jones, Columbia
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
James Overton, Columbia
Cherie Pace, Columbia
Terry Patterson, Columbia
Patrick Pierson, Columbia
Katherine Saling, Columbia
Gary Schmitz, Columbia
Charles Smith, Columbia
Jian Su, Columbia
Eleanor Vanderveer, Columbia
David Vaught, Columbia
Jordyn Wade, Columbia
Dexter Hill, Columbus, Ga.
Travis Hearld, Columbus, Ohio
Darcie Rougeau, Conception Junction
Dalton Owens, Conway
Christopher Slaughter, Coralville, Iowa
Tracy Brashers, Corning, Ark.
Bradly Taylor Jr., Courtland, Miss.
Roy Clevenger, Crane
Patricia Lawrence, Creve Coeur
Thomas Towson, Creve Coeur
Edna Hardaway, Crossett, Ark.
Diane Arnold, Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Joyce Hastings, Crystal City
Dan Dettenmeier, De Soto
Kimberly Detter, De Soto
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Robert Thomure, De Soto
Sarah Runyan, Dearborn
Thomas Manley, Defiance
Melvin Lewis, Dellwood
Jerry Seabaugh, Delta
Graham Dennis, Denver, Colo.
Lisa Harris, Desloge
Collin Cooper, Dexter
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Stanley Snider, Dexter
Zachary Taylor, Dexter
Jack Estes, Dittmer
Sabrina Hopkins, Dittmer
David Burnett, Dixon
Jeffery Smidberg, Dixon
Bonita Cormier, Dixon
Ricky Crawford, Doe Run
Karen Edge, Duenweg
Shonna Roberts, Eagle Rock
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Edward Nelson, El Dorado Springs
Ted Ballenger, Eldon
Billy Martin, Ellisville
Amanda Hendrickson, Elsberry
Kellie Harrington, Elwood, Kan.
Angela Dumas, Eminence
Iris Gilbert, Eminence
Emily Anderson, Eudora, Kan.
Dolores Zurheide, Eureka
Lonnie Choate, Evansville, Ill.
George Bathory, Everton
Donald Yates, Everton
Linda Harris, Excelsior Springs
Paul Winder, Fair Grove
Mindy Wright, Fair Grove
Rory Herrington, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Amanda Asberry, Farmington
Norma Becker, Farmington
Michael Rapert, Farmington
James Simpson, Farmington
Melanie Fitzgerald, Fayette
David Flick, Fayette
Jerry Busby, Fenton
Marc Gnade, Fenton
Sara Hollingsworth, Fenton
Anna Kreuter, Fenton
Amie Lowery, Fenton
Gloria Vowels, Fenton
Katrina Wachob, Fenton
Dale Waddle, Fenton
Rodney Walters, Fenton
Ahmad Ayyash, Festus
Tamara Fletcher, Festus
Timothy Langlois, Festus
Jessica Thorne, Festus
Janet Wagner, Festus
Antwan Byrd, Florissant
James Collins, Florissant
Ciera Hardy, Florissant
Jeffrey Engelke, Florissant
John Gehrin, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Barbara Hubble, Florissant
Kenneth King, Florissant
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Elmer Linzie, Florissant
Terry McKee, Florissant
Glen Moffett, Florissant
Shaunna Roth, Florissant
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant
Betty Spears, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Michael Washington, Florissant
Tanisha Whitaker, Florissant
Chris Young, Florissant
Michael Moore, Foley
Jenni Miller, Fordland
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
Mary Lewis, Forsyth
Lloyd McLemore, Forsyth
Sharon Ashcraft, Fort Scott, Kan.
Donald Wilkerson, Fort Scott, Kan.
Perry Wergin, Four Seasons
Ray Wells, Franklin
Timothy Crump, Fredericktown
Robert Stevener, French Village
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Clint Darr, Fulton
Edward Little, Fulton
Robert Morris, Fulton
Audrey Vaughn, Fulton
Joshua Dettling, Galena
Sheila Hammett, Galt
Billy Ralls, Galt
Wanda Crowe, Gideon
Arthur Dessauer, Gladstone
Jane Bethel, Glasgow
Cody Affholder, Golden Eagle, Ill.
Brandon Brown, Grain Valley
Jim Flynn, Grain Valley
Celia Friend, Granby
Virgil Knupp, Grand Tower, Ill.
Roxanne Goforth, Grandin
Dennis Collins, Grandview
Barbara Davis, Grandview
Eric Wright, Grandview
Carlos Guardado, Grandview
Sharon Kovarik, Granite City, Ill.
Kathlene Points, Gravois Mills
Louis Jellish, Green Castle
Kyaw Lu, Green Forest, Ark.
Robert McLean, Green Ridge
Richard Boyd, Greenfield
Gloria Aldridge, Greentop
Robert Gange, Greentop
Richard Glover, Halfway
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Elias Nyktas, Hamilton, N.J.
Emilee Durst, Hannibal
William East, Hannibal
Lamont Emerson, Hannibal
William Tate, Hannibal
Brittney Watts, Hannibal
William Woodside, Hannibal
Sara Brewster, Harrisonville
Jack Daniels, Harrisonville
Anthony Gayle, Harrisonville
Cherri McCoin, Harrisonville
Deborah Wessel, Hartford, Ill.
Nicholas Riddick, Hayti
Clint Walker, Hayti
Ronald Langdon, Hazelwood
Linda Trujillo, Hazelwood
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Kurt Sanner, Hiawatha, Kan.
Jason Thompson, Higginsville
Toby Cobb, High Ridge
James Huber, High Ridge
John Lovsey II, Highland, Ill.
Tamara Kohler, Hillsboro
Art Lassa, Hillsboro
Jennifer Quinn, Hillsboro
Christine Russell, Hillsboro
Tim Hovis, Hiram
Zachary Cullom, Holliday
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Joey Crider, Holts Summit
Betty Hohman, Holts Summit
James Allen, Hoopeston, Ill.
Donald Baumann, House Springs
Mark Conrad, House Springs
Paitoon Dellinger, House Springs
Robert Lall, House Springs
Kayla Pool, House Springs
Dianna Patterson, Humansville
Edwin Jarman, Huntsville
Dillion Weaver, Huron, Kan.
Willard Baker, Iberia
Travis Kerbs, Idaho Falls, Idaho
Robert Depung, Imperial
Jeffrey McLeland, Imperial
Joel Sanders, Imperial
Alex Smick, Imperial
Jason Arcuri, Independence
Corey Bickford, Independence
Steven Kennedy, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Mary Quintero, Independence
Nycole Robb, Independence
Jill Ross, Independence
Merle Ross, Independence
Ronda Todd, Independence
Connie Welfringer, Independence
Debra Williams, Independence
Byrtie Yearta, Independence
Jasmine Cannon, Inkster, Mich.
Gale Gates, Iowa City, Iowa
Courtnie Kittrell, Irondale
Benedick Gonzalez, Jefferson, N.C.
Ed Chorenziak, Jefferson City
Richard Dennis, Jefferson City
Andrea Ike, Jefferson City
Gita Patel, Jefferson City
Deanne Rackers, Jefferson City
Clell Sloan, Jefferson City
Austin Smith, Jefferson City
Earnette Smith, Jefferson City
Robert Vaughn, Jefferson City
Sunshine Wilde, Jefferson City
Danny Burnett, Jonesboro, Ark.
Chelsea Nelson, Jonesboro, Ark.
James Fry, Jonesburg
Meagan McCulloch, Jonesburg
Christopher Browning, Joplin
Kyle Castor, Joplin
Kathleen Cline, Joplin
Gordon Goodall, Joplin
Stephan Jakovljevic, Joplin
Gilbert Johnston, Joplin
Amber Lewis, Joplin
Crystal Powers, Joplin
Jillian Prater, Joplin
Eleanor Saults, Joplin
Mikel Wells, Joplin
Michael Williams, Joplin
James Wilson, Joplin
Mary Pamperl, Kahoka
Jamie Perry, Kahoka
Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Andre’ Bolden, Kansas City (64108)
Alyson Boyd, Kansas City (64155)
Robert Brimm, Kansas City (64138)
Pamela Brown, Kansas City (64109)
Lhoucine Chal, Kansas City (64153)
John Clifton, Kansas City (64118)
Shirley Davis, Kansas City (64117)
Kemberly Dodson, Kansas City (64114)
Carter Foster, Kansas City (64128)
Rachel Garcia, Kansas City (64111)
Daniel Gebeyehu, Kansas City (64111)
Lawrence Gilmer, Kansas City (64149)
Bruce Gimpelson, Kansas City (64119)
Sherita Hardison, Kansas City (64131)
David Hayes, Kansas City (64134)
Ricky Hendrickson, Kansas City (64156)
James Heverly, Kansas City (64157)
Bradley Hobbs, Kansas City (64171)
Landon Horstman, Kansas City (64112)
Joseph Jaksa, Kansas City (64118)
Kiesha Kirkland, Kansas City (64132)
Vanessa Lipsey, Kansas City (64116)
Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132)
Rita Locke, Kansas City (64119)
Aaron Long, Kansas City (64117)
Abel Martinez, Kansas City (64117)
Brian Mertz, Kansas City (64152)
Dorsey Mitchell IV, Kansas City (64128)
Valarie Moland, Kansas City (64138)
Robert Oates, Kansas City (64127)
Donald Partin, Kansas City (64114 5118)
Darrell Pearl, Kansas City (64132)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Minnie Reed, Kansas City (64130)
Maria Revalee, Kansas City (64134)
Troy Robins, Kansas City (64155)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
Sheila Schouten, Kansas City (64157)
Paul Smith, Kansas City (64152)
Laurie Sterling, Kansas City (64151)
Jason Tarantola, Kansas City (64124)
Poe Thaw, Kansas City (64117)
Casandra Thomas, Kansas City (64127)
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Gabriel Welborn, Kansas City (64116)
Jordan Wheeler, Kansas City (64116)
Brittany Winston, Kansas City (64150)
Lakeysha Wright, Kansas City (64127)
Lofton Giles, Kansas City, Kan.
Derrick Sayles, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Tricia Rothweiler, Kearney
Kristen Brown, Kennett
Abisai Gonzalez, Kennett
Dorothy Robbins, Kennett
Patricia Bowden, Keokuk, Iowa
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
Corey Wadel, Kirksville
Monica Wadel, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
Michael Gannott, Kissee Mills
Tommy Pritchett, Koshkonong
Rose Becker, Labadie
Gregory Calow, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark
Modenia Burk, Lake Saint Louis
Erin O’Mara, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Bethea, Lake View, S.C.
Brent Lockmiller, Lathrop
Shandara Kimmi, Lawson
James Greer, Leachville, Ark.
Ryan Clark, Leavenworth, Kan.
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Walter Cokeley, Lee’s Summit
Kelly Fitzpatrick, Lee’s Summit
Gary Freeland, Lee’s Summit
Carol Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Tony Pace, Lee’s Summit
Maria Reyes, Lee’s Summit
Elizabeth Skouby, Lee’s Summit
Michael Thompson, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Dawn Houston, Lenexa, Kan.
Candice Stamper, Lenexa, Kan.
John Flanigan, Liberty
Veronica Hill, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Tina Benton, Linn
Daryl Broadway, Little Rock, Ark.
Chad Beebe, Lone Jack
William Tolbert, Louisiana
Leland Berry, Macon
Elizabeth Dixon, Macon
Xiaoting Liu, Macon
Shelby Wheeler, Macon
John Reddick, Malden
Anne Kieselhorst, Maplewood
Tina Lachance, Maplewood
Andrew Baker, Marionville
Travis Gormley, Marionville
Roseanna Weathermon, Marionville
Michael Adcock, Marshall
George Alexnader, Marshall
Becky Bareis, Marshfield
Joseph Bruton, Marshfield
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Bobby Murphy, Marshfield
Dawn Wyman, Marshfield
Courtney Bass, Maryland Heights
James Biermann II, Maryland Heights
Ronald Graham III, Maryland Heights
Ravindra Mallady, Maryland Heights
Robert Piatchek, Maryland Heights
Doris Sarrazin, Maryland Heights
David Williams, Maryland Heights
James Erckenbrack, Maryville
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Desmon Curtis, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
Karen Quinonez, Miller
Matt Riddle, Mineral Point
Ladislas Patykiewicz, Mission, Kan.
Randy Crowe, Moberly
Ryan Hirt, Moberly
Gilbert Kirkendoll, Moberly
Beth Sharp, Moberly
Chayne Stevenson, Moberly
Martha Bueno, Monett
Joanna Burton, Monett
Slater Childress, Monett
Benjamin Predmore, Monticello, Minn.
Rose Cochran, Morehouse
Tabby Burk, Moscow Mills
Virgle Rhodes, Mountain Grove
Angela Black, Mountain View
Mary Friend, Mountain View
James Abney, Neosho
Shawn Esterline, Neosho
John Main, Neosho
Nancy Wood, Neosho
Lisa Blechle, New Baden, Ill.
Catherine Harding, New Bloomfield
Kerry Lewis, New Hampton
Art Downing, New Haven
William Gates, Nixa
Terry Pryer, Nixa
Sherri Clymer, Noel
Terence Acree, O’Fallon
Timothy Crowell, O’Fallon
Daniel Doherty, O’Fallon
James Gilmore, O’Fallon
Michael Greenlee, O’Fallon
Michael Holt, O’Fallon
Duane Martin, O’Fallon
Marc Maull, O’Fallon
Kyle Moore, O’Fallon
Jason Pearia, O’Fallon
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
Thomas Uhlis, O’Fallon
Lillie Wade, O’Fallon
Everett Huggins, O’Fallon, Ill.
Peggy Ausmus, Oak Grove
David Parker, Olathe, Kan.
James Lamb, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Stephanie McCarthy, Overland
Caleb Fechter, Overland Park, Kan.
Scott Goldstein, Overland Park, Kan.
Jacob Ruff, Overland Park, Kan.
Qiu-Sha Zhang, Overland Park, Kan.
Patricia Glenn, Owensville
Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville
Robert Harley, Ozark
Donald Giannini, Pacific
Joshua Hawkins, Pacific
Eugene Shaw, Pacific
Mark Miller, Palmyra
Jim Gramling, Paragould, Ark.
John Graves, Paragould, Ark.
Cindy Risinger, Paragould, Ark.
Henry Hunt, Paris, Texas
Lee Fisher, Park Hills
Stella Keen, Park Hills
Danny Luebbers, Park Hills
Linda Snyder, Park Hills
Frank Thomas, Park Hills
Vernon Cook, Parkville
Gary Dugan, Parkville
John Holloway, Parma
Earnest Moreland, Parsons, Kan.
Cara Moreland, Peculiar
Brayden Pittman, Peculiar
Charles Armbruster, Perryville
Roger Broeker, Perryville
Philip Schaaf, Perryville
Drew McGregor, Pevely
Joseph Werner, Pevely
Roberta Geisler, Pineville
Ronald Taylor, Platte City
Jennifer Bayless, Pleasant Hill
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Bobby Hillis, Poplar Bluff
Mary Howard, Poplar Bluff
Seth Kitchens, Poplar Bluff
John Lyscas, Poplar Bluff
Bonnie Osborn, Poplar Bluff
Willie Owen, Portageville
Emily Brown, Potosi
Josie Carter, Potosi
William Dwyer, Potosi
Jannette Weaver, Purdy
Craig Liston, Raleigh, N.C.
Theresa Schmitz, Ravenwood
Todd Tekesky, Raymore
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Sylvia Mahone, Raytown
David Sumpter, Raytown
Scott Graham, Republic
Lyndell Groves, Republic
Jonathan Spencer, Republic
Quinton Thomas, Rich Hill
Patricia Coster, Richmond
Mindy Frohnhoefer, Richmond
Darrel Buis, Ridgeway
Derrek Duncan, Robertsville
Karen Evans, Robertsville
Mary Bynum, Rocheport
Edward Smith, Rock Hill
Jennifer Block, Rock Port
Ricky Johnston, Rockaway Beach
David Wilson, Rockaway Beach
Leland Harless, Rogers, Ark.
Michelle Baker, Rolla
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
Anthony Debar, Rolla
Noah Lewis-Daly, Rolla
Scott Smith, Rolla
Charles Whitson, Rolla
Jessica McCalister, Rosebud
Kaylee Hobbs, Rushville
Lynn Curley, Salem
Cody Edmondson, Salem
Matthew Hicks, Salem
Vincent Morago, Salem
Patricia Kruse, Sarcoxie
Rae Alburn, Savannah
Ronald Bryowsky, Schiller Park, Ill.
Tayler Kurtzman, Seattle, Wash.
Theresa Bain, Sedalia
Erica Balark, Sedalia
Charles Blaha, Sedalia
Barbara Bryan, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Albert McKinney, Seneca
Kevin Hunter, Shawnee, Kan.
Tonia Shaw, Shelbina
Jacob Gander, Shelbyville
Terry Huber, Shell Knob
Sheryl Babb, Sikeston
Christopher Chidester, Sikeston
Nyra Marks, Sikeston
Lacy Robison, Sikeston
Derke Finley, Slidell, La.
Erik Ervin, Spanish Lake
Dodie Barber, Sparta
Sherri Coffer, Sparta
Michael Lee, Spickard
Michelle Ragland, Spokane
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Victoria Carter, Springfield
Brenda Collins, Springfield
Brooke George, Springfield
Billie Hardy, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Kizzy Johnson, Springfield
Paula Jones, Springfield
Spenser Jones, Springfield
Mona Long, Springfield
Kathleen Madden, Springfield
Jeffrey Mann Jr., Springfield
Sharon Mayo, Springfield
Robin McDermott, Springfield
Andrea Moberly, Springfield
Donald Pierce, Springfield
Jonathan Shoemaker, Springfield
Robin Shorter, Springfield
Wade Terrill, Springfield
Miranda Thimes, Springfield
Brandon Vickers, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Chad Wilson, Springfield
Stacey Barbeau, St. Ann
Clarence Nenninger, St. Ann
Zachary Anderson, St. Charles
Jeremy Brown, St. Charles
Sherry Evans, St. Charles
Christy Hawley, St. Charles
Jeffrey James, St. Charles
Matt Johnson, St. Charles
John Kaelin, St. Charles
Theresa Kuenzel, St. Charles
Winnie Mak, St. Charles
Jolina Martin, St. Charles
Tom McFetridge, St. Charles
Jane Messman, St. Charles
Brittany Myler, St. Charles
Marlo Plata, St. Charles
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles
Daniel Schotte, St. Charles
James Shipley, St. Charles
William Smith, St. Charles
Robert Kraczek, St. James
Joseph Quick, St. James
Brandon Boeh, St. Joseph
Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph
Dorothy Cogdill, St. Joseph
Michael Ervin, St. Joseph
Tanya Gore, St. Joseph
Lois Lyon, St. Joseph
Timothy Power, St. Joseph
Comezell Walker, St. Joseph
Gregory Walker, St. Joseph
Terry Weyer, St. Joseph
Ibrahim Abeed, St. Louis (63118)
Lauren Aichs, St. Louis (63123)
Benjamin Arndt, St. Louis (63122)
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133)
Eldon Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Cynthia Ball, St. Louis (63116)
Christina Bates, St. Louis (63114)
Carl Beck Jr., St. Louis (63111)
Julia Bodine, St. Louis (63119)
David Bradley, St. Louis (63143)
Joseph Brennan, St. Louis (63128)
Marian Brickner, St. Louis (63130)
Gail Buddemeyer, St. Louis (63123)
Amanda Burnett, St. Louis (63129)
James Carter, St. Louis (63107)
Michele Carter, St. Louis (63132)
Eli Caruthers, St. Louis (63112)
Jeff Clifford, St. Louis (63143)
Brandon Cochrell, St. Louis (63118)
Karlos Coleman, St. Louis (63135)
Michael Cox, St. Louis (63129)
John Crosby, St. Louis (63138)
Betty Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Patricia Davis, St. Louis (63129)
John Dawson, St. Louis (63119)
Melissa Decarlo, St. Louis (63136)
Jane Dormeyer, St. Louis (63125)
Chauntay Elliott, St. Louis (63115)
Willard Finerson, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
Monique Golden, St. Louis (63111)
Evangelista Rosas, St. Louis (63114)
Curtis Goss Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Jacquelin Griggs, St. Louis (63102)
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130)
Larry Harris, St. Louis (63135)
Melvia Hayward, St. Louis (63137)
Trina Hughley, St. Louis (63138)
Lawanda Hunt, St. Louis (63116)
Christopher Hutchinson, St. Louis (63109)
Emily Jackson, St. Louis (63129)
Anthony Johnson, St. Louis (63113)
Guy Johnson, St. Louis (63125)
Leslie Johnson, St. Louis (63177)
Angela Coleman, St. Louis (63136)
Carol Jones, St. Louis (63136)
James Kaznica, St. Louis (63129)
Brian Ketcherside, St. Louis (63123)
Edward Kiely, St. Louis (63124)
Patricia Kitchen, St. Louis (63114)
Deborah Klingler, St. Louis (63144)
Sanela Kljajic, St. Louis (63129)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Paula Kraemer, St. Louis (63125)
Steve Krull, St. Louis (63129)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Thomas Larkin, St. Louis (63125)
Bradford Lewis, St. Louis (63136)
Curtis Lightfoot, St. Louis (63139)
Audrey Lopez, St. Louis (63119)
Catalino Lopez, St. Louis (63116)
L.C. Lowe Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Geneva Mack, St. Louis (63116)
Andre Madison, St. Louis (63112)
Wayne May, St. Louis (63143)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Collin McAtee, St. Louis (63131)
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112)
Rosie McDowell, St. Louis (63136)
Doris McGhee, St. Louis (63112)
Edin Memisevic, St. Louis (63123)
Nicholas Messmer, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Leo Miller, St. Louis (63137)
Patrick Milo, St. Louis (63147)
Garrick Moore, St. Louis (63136)
Jeffrey Morrison, St. Louis (63144)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Grace Nator-Mundin, St. Louis (63134)
Peter Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph O’Connell, St. Louis (63114)
Sheila Palmer, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)
Gregory Peterson, St. Louis (63104)
Minh Phan, St. Louis (63116)
Calvin Pirtle, St. Louis (63146)
Frank Puleo, St. Louis (63123)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Valerie Rickmon, St. Louis (63109)
Doris Rinne, St. Louis (63129)
Alberto Romero, St. Louis (63116)
Rebekah Ross, St. Louis (63139)
Robert Russell, St. Louis (63128)
Megan Ryan, St. Louis (63144)
Lela Sandretto, St. Louis (63116)
Gary Sansone, St. Louis (63132)
Clifford Schasch, St. Louis (63123)
James Scott, St. Louis (63105)
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133)
Jerry Smith, St. Louis (63125)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Yann Su, St. Louis (63116)
Valencia Taylor, St. Louis (63114)
Cuc Tran, St. Louis (63139)
Cole Trembath, St. Louis (63131)
Michael Tune, St. Louis (63129)
Sherzod Tursunov, St. Louis (63146)
Eleanor Wallace, St. Louis (63115)
Clara Walton, St. Louis (63147)
Michael Ward, St. Louis (63139)
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121)
Ronald Williams, St. Louis (63134)
Stella Williams, St. Louis (63112)
Patricia Yount, St. Louis (63116)
Haider Yousif, St. Louis (63123)
George Yuede, St. Louis (63128)
Michael Bliss, St. Peters
Tamie Bouck, St. Peters
Daulton Daies, St. Peters
Matthew Dove, St. Peters
Joseph Knese, St. Peters
Wilma Meade, St. Peters
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters
Justin Russelburg, St. Peters
William Spencer, St. Peters
Irina Vasyuta, St. Peters
Jerry Watson, St. Peters
Carl Terry, St. Roberts
Aurora Smith, St. Robert
Donnie Lowry, Ste. Genevieve
Calvin Williams, Ste. Genevieve
Steve Henley, Steele
Linda Fannon, Steelville
Irma Jones, Steelville
Tim Monroe, Stover
Deidra Groves, Strafford
Kathryn Brown, Sullivan
Kimberly Pyles, Sullivan
Bonnie Rohr, Sullivan
Edward Smith, Sullivan
Karin Todd, Sullivan
Scott Summers, Sunset Hills
Michael Whitten, Theodosia
David Simmons, Tipton
McKenzie Barlow, Towanda, Kan.
James Smith, Trenton
Denise Mick, Trimble
Arlind Alimi, Troy
Skip Paplanus, Troy
Karina Vallejo, Troy
Douglas Wilmes, Troy
David Balleydier Sr., Union
Cheryl Hanna, Union
Karen Nevills, Union
Cletus Schulte, Union
Rodney Seamon, Union
Sarah Holliday, Unionville
Heather Boggs, Urich
Sirking Foster, Utica, Miss.
Brenda Allin, Valley Park
John Dudley, Vandalia
James Barton, Verona
Daphne Pennington, Verona
David Giebler, Villa Ridge
Amber Podhrasky, Villa Ridge
Ted Ledford, Viola, Ark.
Jacob Collins, Warrensburg
Dennis Obiero, Warrensburg
Eddie Swope, Warrensburg
Robert Frick, Warrenton
Karen Kernes, Warsaw
Charla Bowers, Washington
Leah Clark, Washington
Aaron Elbert, Washington
Paul Lavigne, Washington
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
Joe Johnson Jr., Waynesville
Jill Shields, Waynesville
Thomas Bell, Webb City
Donald Hicks, Webb City
Timothy Hudson, Webb City
Timothy Lyyski, Webb City
Leonard Demos, Wentzville
Todd Kulage, Wentzville
Anthony Lavear, Wentzville
Ronald Petty, Wentzville
Austin Ramsey, Wentzville
John Swoboda, Wentzville
Edward Turner, Wentzville
Nathan Williams, Wentzville
Hannah Danielle, West Plains
Kathryn Dullum, West Plains
Danielle Hannah, West Plains
Bobbie Price, West Plains
Lindsey Sykes, West Plains
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Mike Spangler, Wildwood
Denise Harshman, Willard
Carlos Jones, Willard
Henry Mohr, Winfield
Penny Fiedler, Wood River, Ill.
Tanya Cross, Wright City
William Dicus Jr., Wright City
Nathaniel Manner, Wright City

     
     
     *News releases are available.
     

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.