News

March 6, 2014

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $11.6 Million In Prizes

More than $11.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:

$5 million Scratchers winner:
*Jerry Haffly, Rolla

$1.15 million Lotto winner:
Paul Buttice, Millstadt, Ill.

$1 million Scratchers winners:
*(2-way split) Bobby Baker and Bryan Litz, both of Rolla

$1 million Mega Millions winner:
*Truett Swaim, Leawood, Kan.

Lotto winners:
Joy Ewing, Belton, $1,032
Darren Sullivan, Bolivar, $1,032
Randy Statler, Cape Girardeau, $1,032
Cindy Miller, De Soto, $2,064
Kirsten Macken, Kansas City (64116), $1,124
Robert Turpiano, Lake Ozark, $1,245
Timothy Gallagher, Overland, $1,245
Julia Hawkins, Potosi, $1,245
Lee Austin, Republic, $1,124
David Daraban, Smithville, $1,032
Carla Carter, Springfield, $1,032
Matthew Jaggard, St. Ann, $2,195
Dallas Orf, St. Charles, $1,245
Georgia Baugh, St. Louis (63129), $1,426
Mary Cole, St. Louis (63131), $1,245
Beatrice Parks, St. Louis (63116), $1,032
Margarita Sanchez, St. Peters, $1,032
Dianna Mallett, Sullivan, $1,124

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Christopher Vance, Birch Tree 
Phyllis Clevenger, Blue Springs
Carrie Almond, Chillicothe
Silvia Lamb, Excelsior Springs 
William Self, Independence 
Robert Davis, Plato
James Yang, St. Ann 
Reginald Rainey, St. Louis (63033)

Show Me Cash winners:
*James Coe, Kansas City (64119), $245,000
*Robert Power, Mansfield, $245,000
*Curtis Hall, Springfield, $325,500
*Diane Dilworth, St. Ann, $325,500

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Dennis Farney, Imperial

$5,000 Mega Millions winners:
Linda Pepperdine, Independence
Delaine Wilson, Plattsburg

$2,500 Mega Millions winners:
Larry Cole, Hamilton
Robert Robinson, Plato

$1,500 Mega Millions winners:
Daniel Sanders, Fulton
James Tuggle, Knob Noster

Pick 3 winners:
Ben Boyd, Florissant, $1,000
Ronnie Calloway, Kansas City (64151), $1,200
David Pyle, Kansas City (64117), $1,000
Jarrell White, Kansas City (64127), $1,200
Shaun Carr, Olivette, $1,300

Pick 4 winners:
Letitia Morris, Alton, Ill., $3,250     
Sharlin Patel, Arnold, $3,500      
Judith Boehle, Ballwin, $3,250      
Joshua Gieselman, Ballwin, $3,125      
James Jacobs, Ballwin, 3,125      
Frank Washington Jr., Ballwin, $9,000      
Lester Powell, Benton, $3,125      
Shaquana Williams, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250     
Christopher Bird, Cape Girardeau, $6,000      
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250      
Kirstin Huey, Cape Girardeau, $3,500      
Joseph Wilkins, Cape Girardeau, $3,000      
Linda Chandler, Charleston, $1,500      
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $3,500      
Charles David, Charleston, $3,000      
Destiny Spence, Charleston, $4,000      
Timothy Price, Clarksville, Tenn., $3,250     
James Robinson, Columbia, $3,500      
Anthony Howard, Covington, Tenn., $3,250     
Kenneth Bybee, Crane, $3,000      
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,125      
Ashton Jackson, East Prairie, $3,500      
Robin Jones, East Prairie, $3,500      
Jerry Wilson, Eudora, Kan., $3,125     
Richard Gilda Jr., Ferguson, $3,000      
Carle Carson, Ferguson, $3,000     
Richard Gould, Festus, $3,125      
Arteisha Ammonette, Florissant, $3,250      
David Bailey, Florissant, $3,125      
Jeffery Evans, Florissant, $3,250      
Sherry Harris, Florissant, $3,000      
Gwen Hemphill, Florissant, $3,250      
Ciara Holloway, Florissant, $3,000      
Michael Holmes, Florissant, $3,000      
Cornelius Marion, Florissant, $6,000      
Jo Mudd, Florissant, $3,250      
William Powell, Florissant, $3,250      
Kesar Prasad, Florissant, $3,250      
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $6,000      
Jabaar Smith, Florissant, $3,750      
Larry Westmorland, Florissant, $3,125      
Caryn Watts, Grandview, $3,250      
Brenda Robinson, Harrisonville, $3,125      
Henry Whitaker, Hayti, $3,250      
Mark Clark, Hazelwood, $3,125      
Tina McCollum, Hazelwood, $3,000      
David Rogers, Hazelwood, $3,250      
William Sparks, Imperial, $3,125      
Robert Ridings, Independence, $3,250      
Meredith Wynn, Independence, $3,250      
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City, $6,500      
Rizwan Cheema, Kansas City (64156), $3,250      
Derrick Ford, Kansas City (64133), $3,125      
Donna Fritz, Kansas City (64133), $3,000      
Rodney Hamby, Kansas City (64130), $3,750      
Lawrence Harlin, Kansas City (64130), $3,500      
Sheila Madison, Kansas City (64134), $3,000      
Richard McClure, Kansas City (64119), $3,125      
Shirley McGaugh, Kansas City (64128), $3,125      
Jacqueline Oliver, Kansas City (64114), $3,250      
Stanley Smith, Kansas City (64128), $6,000      
Susan Starnes, Kansas City (64117), $3,000      
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000      
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $3,000     
Atif Sultan, Lee’s Summit, $12,000      
Carol Verser, Lee’s Summit, $6,500      
Claudia Wilson, Lee’s Summit, $2,750      
Dianne Johnson, Lilbourn, $6,250      
Willie Victory, Maryland Heights, $1,000      
Natasha Hill, New Madrid, $3,500      
Elizabeth Smith, New Madrid, $3,500      
Manasra Asad, O’Fallon, $3,000      
Nicholas Pappas, Ozark, $3,250      
Samuel Savkovich, Pacific, $3,250      
Willie Robinson, Pine Lawn, $3,125      
Travis Williams, Raymore, $3,125      
Allison Walker, Richland, $3,000      
Nancy Prewitt, Salisbury, $3,250      
James Duncan, St. Ann, $3,000      
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000      
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,125      
Edward Bell, St. Joseph, $30,000      
Steven Margulies, St. Joseph, $3,000      
Gary Richey, St. Joseph, $3,125      
Lucinda Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $2,000      
Asia Bailey, St. Louis (63113), $3,000      
Kimberly Barber, St. Louis (63115), $3,125      
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,500      
Robert Bond, St. Louis (63115), $3,125      
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63147), $3,125      
Henry Brooks, St. Louis (63121), $3,250      
Michelle Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,125      
Willie Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $3,250      
Emawaysh Chekole, St. Louis (63118), $3,000      
Arthur Clark, St. Louis (63114), $3,250      
Niesha Clark, St. Louis (63106), $14,000      
Verletha Clark, St. Louis (63302), $3,000      
Wade Collins, St. Louis (63118), $3,125      
Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63138), $3,125      
Bernard Curtis, St. Louis (63138), $1,000      
Karla Davis, St. Louis (63118), $3,250      
Trimayne Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,500      
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,125      
Angelina Ewing, St. Louis (63137), $3,250      
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $3,250      
Edward Fleming, St. Louis (63107), $3,250      
Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $1,000      
Patricia Ford, St. Louis (63138), $18,750      
Jethro Fortenberry, St. Louis (63147), $1,000      
Albert Gilkey, St. Louis (63130), $1,000      
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63109), $3,125      
Christian Hamilton, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Florence Hardman, St. Louis (63138), $3,250      
Todd Howard, St. Louis (63116), $6,000      
Sharon Huntley, St. Louis (63116), $3,000      
Jacquelyn Kroner, St. Louis (63139), $3,500      
Helen Landrum, St. Louis (63136), $3,750      
Terrell Lawson, St. Louis (63138), $6,000      
Tai Le, St. Louis (63116), $3,125       
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000      
Sam Lieu, St. Louis (63130), $3,250      
Regina Lovett, St. Louis (63136), $3,250      
Kenneth Manning, St. Louis (63132), $3,125      
Alvin McKinney, St. Louis (63116), $3,250      
Margie Moore, St. Louis (63113), $3,500      
Paul Mehta, St. Louis (63146), $3,000      
Liam Menghesha, St. Louis (63116), $3,250      
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000      
Patricia Montgomery, St. Louis (63113), $3,125      
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000      
Mildred Moore, St. Louis (63102), $2,250      
Shaun Morrissey, St. Louis (63116), $6,000      
Keyonna Nash, St. Louis (63113), $3,250      
Adel Patton, St. Louis (63121), $6,000      
Debra Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,500      
Ruby Pierce, St. Louis (63147), $1,000      
Linda Richards, St. Louis (63121), $3,500      
John Roberts, St. Louis (63136), $3,000      
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125      
Charles Saddler, St. Louis (63136), $21,000      
Lillie Saddler, St. Louis (63108), $3,125      
Mohammed Salama, St. Louis (63118), $3,125      
Vanessa Sanders, St. Louis (63031), $3,250      
Barbara Scales, St. Louis (63121), $3,000      
Joann Sherman, St. Louis (63115), $3,000      
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,250      
Shawn Smith, St. Louis (63114), $3,125      
Richard Spradling, St. Louis (63116), $3,125      
William Spruill, St. Louis (63107), $3,250      
Violet Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,125      
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $3,000      
Scott Tate, St. Louis (63146), $3,125      
Sharon Tate, St. Louis (63104), $7,000      
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500      
Yolanda Ward, St. Louis (63147), $3,000      
Gregory Ware, St. Louis (63130), $1,000      
Rosie Warren, St. Louis (63136), $1,250      
Celestine Weaver, St. Louis (63147), $3,000      
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,500      
Boyce West, St. Louis (63115), $3,125      
Sherrod White, St. Louis (63118), $3,500      
Page Wildeth, St. Louis (63113), $3,125      
Leporica Wilkins, St. Louis (63112), $31,250      
Nettie Worthan, St. Louis (63134), $3,250      
John Calvin, St. Peters, $3,125      
Alfreda Jones, Steele, $3,000      
Donnie Whitfield, Union, $3,500      
Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,125      
Anthony Ross, Waynesville, $3,500      
Lester Cole, Wentzville, $3,125      

Club Keno winners:
Karrie Blaze, Ballwin, $3,250
Danny Gant, Bonne Terre, $4,639
Randolph Laskowitz, Bourbon, $1,807
John Abram, Branson, $1,206
*Jeffrey Tucker, Bridgeton, $46,346
Dana Ball, Brookfield, $1,692
Debra Sullivan, Columbia, Ill., $1,315
Joseph Robbins, Easton, $1,534
Steven Porzelt, Florissant, $3,250
Lori Maher, Hallsville, $1,000
Eric Zande, House Springs, $1,860
Philip Kortesmaki, Houston, $2,325
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $3,720
John Holden, Joplin, $2,507
Debra Hamblen, Kansas City (64118), $1,329
Brian Bolton, Lawson, $1,802
Eugene Webb, Nevada, $1,304
Candice Melendy, Overland, $3,522
Bill Heck, Princeton, $1,650
Sharon Hawkins, Sikeston, $1,214
Tommy Creek, Springfield, $2,460
Gregory Ory, St. Charles, $3,820
William Duszynski, St. Louis (63134), $1,345
Kevin Eatherton, St. Louis (63123), $2,048
Karen Ehrhart, St. Louis (63126), $1,305
Jennifer George, St. Louis (63116), $1,300
Matthew Horan, St. Louis (63116), $1,002
Kathleen McDill, St. Louis (63126), $1,108
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $25,000
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $3,820
Gloria Bader, St. Mary, $1,335
Galen Gates, Sunrise Beach, $3,617
Melissa Maddox, Vichy, $1,829
Michael Monda, Waynesville, $1,315
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $22,136
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Ralph Holman, Ash Grove
*Bruce Larson, Ballwin
*Rebecca Wright, Kansas City (64130)
*Bonnie Stewart, Poplar Bluff
*Jeffery Bauman, St. Joseph
*Kevin Crumes, Wentzville

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jerry Redmond, Kirkwood
*Debbie Schumaker, Festus

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Rebecca Huffman, Boonville
*Leon Schmidt, Columbia
Tina Brogan, Fenton
Robert Jackson Jr., Kidder
Christine Brooks, Nixa
Linda Siler, Springfield
Michael Aliverivia, St. Louis (63139)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Burhart, Dixon
Melvin Page, Hallsville
Thomas Wegener, Higginsville
Denise Meikamp, House Springs
Steven Franse, Humansville
Dennis Frank, Independence
Christopher Moody, Jefferson City
Raymond Blanford, Kansas City (64133)
Andrea Charmello, Kansas City (64155)
Ronald Derks, Kimberling City
Margaret Dames, Kirkwood
Michael, Lee’s Summit
Zachary Smith, Neosho
Luther Kelsey, New Bloomfield
Uni Smith, Springfield
Michael Abeln, St. Charles
Jay Bergman, St. Charles
Stephanie Abram, St. Louis (63129)
Mark Parker, St. Louis (63116)
Todd Martin, Thayer
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland

$7,817 Scratchers winner:
Virginia Carmen, Fulton, Ill.

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Craig Brown, Albany, Ga.
David Drysdale, Arnold 
Virginia Meyer, California 
Emilia Davis, Cassville
Elizabeth Mills, Columbia 
Billie Burnett, Eldon
Della Kerr, Eldridge
Elaine Armstrong, Fenton
Barbara Duke, Fenton
Rosemarie Gully, Huntsville
Michael Young, Independence
Alicia Lucio, Jefferson City 
Gary McKeehen, Joplin 
Marshall Donnell, Kansas City (64133)
Amy Hodges, Kansas City (64151)
Rachel Hurtz, Leadwood
Charles Wilson, Lebanon
Wanita Wilson, Lebanon
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit
Ryan Kauzlarich, Lone Jack
*Keith Lawrence, Macks Creek
Crystal Whittenburg, Miller
Phillip White, O’Fallon
Melanie McCombs, Overland
Raymond Whittaker Jr., Quincy, Ill.
Robert Kellerman, Reeds Spring
Marilyn Burlbaugh, Scott City
Kathryn Roth, St. Charles 
John Sahrhage, St. Louis (63129)
Melissa Sahrhage, St. Louis (63129)
Jeffery Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Cletus Schulte Jr., Union 
Stanley Welker, West Plains
Louis Agee, Willard 
   
$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Terry McCurter, Advance 
Justin Gocke, Ash Grove 
Ralph Holman, Ash Grove
Kenneth Gates, Barry, Ill.
Brittney Genua, Branson 
Brian Barlow, California 
Christopher Watts, Cross Timbers
Philip Brown, Duncan, Okla.
Jamie Dotson, Farmington 
Vernon Whillock, Festus 
Belita Kaminski, Higginsville
Bobbie Mulvaney, Hillsboro
Pamela Neighbors, Kansas City (64130)
Brian Boatman, Liberty 
*Vicki Murphy, Mexico 
Clarence Newby, Nevada 
Irvin Ewing, New Bloomfield
Russell Wall, Nixa 
Mark Smith, O’Fallon 
Dennis Watson, O’Fallon 
Steven Evans, Springfield 
Phyllis Hensley, St. Charles 
Wayne Menne, St. Charles 
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)
Diane Miller, St. Louis (63121)
Kelley Miller, St. Louis (63146)
Randall Ottinger, St. Louis (63129)
Nabeel Sayegh, St. Louis (63146)
Robert Timmerman, St. Louis (63122)
Paul Wildberger, Washington 
Matt Maxwell, Webb City 
$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Tammy Davis, Cherokee Village, Ark.
Judith Jeffery, Harrison, Ark.

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Robert Edwards, Aurora
Amy Voiers, Aurora

$1,250 Scratchers winners:
Gary Haislar, Hillsboro
Ashley Ham, Hillsboro

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Terry McCurter, Advance
Edward Stephens, Affton 
Christine Stark, Alexandria 
Larry Gillming, Anderson 
Leann Martin, Anderson 
Charles Brown, Arnold 
Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Richard Zeltner, Atchison, Kan.
Emily Hilton, Aurora 
Lester Terveen, Aurora 
Amy Voiers, Aurora 
Lisa Walles, Aurora
Travis Elwood, Auxvasse
Catherine Adams, Ballwin 
Dustin Greathouse, Ballwin 
Frank Hodgdon, Ballwin 
Phyllis Kelley, Ballwin 
James Roberts, Ballwin 
Aleemuddin Siddiqui, Ballwin 
Lawrence Watkins, Ballwin 
Charles Wood, Ballwin 
Frank Hibdon, Barnett
Jamie Anderson, Barnhart 
Joshua Sullins, Barnhart 
Jason Winter, Bella Vista, Ark.
Paula Crocker, Belleview 
Ronald Conger, Belton 
Kimberly Cooper, Belton 
Judissa Fonseca, Belton 
Daniel Fulton, Belton 
Timothy Murphy, Belton 
George Vanderhook, Benton City 
Elizabeth Harris, Berkeley 
Krista Armbruster, Bernie
Trey Davidson, Bertrand 
Robert Mott, Bevier 
James Marsh, Billings 
Dale Stafford, Billings 
Jolene Willhite, Billings 
Richard Littge, Bloomsdale
Mirsada Cirincione, Blue Springs
Jeffery Cook, Blue Springs 
William Glass, Blue Springs
Sarah Kennedy, Blue Springs
Steven Kirk, Blue Springs 
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs
Danielle Tatzko, Blue Springs
Jason Michael, Blytheville, Ark.
Zaira Aguilar, Bolivar 
Jason Fuller, Bolivar 
Kevin Simmons, Bolivar 
Shawn Lampe, Bonne Terre 
Daniel Matthews, Bonne Terre 
Danny Rulo, Bonne Terre 
Debra Varner, Bonne Terre
Randy Blackburn, Boonville
Nita Smith, Boonville 
Margaret Brandes, Boonville
Christie Eichelberger, Boonville
James White, Braggs, Okla.
Rudy Donath, Branson 
Robert Hostetter, Branson 
Babette Lee, Branson 
John Lowe, Brentwood 
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton 
Robert Vaughn, Brighton 
Gary McDonald, Broken Arrow, Okla.
Mark Cleveland, Brookfield 
Terry Summers, Brookfield
Gary Wisdom, Bunker 
William Hale, Cabool 
Laura Richardson, Calhoun
Timothy Hall, Camdenton 
Katie Haynes, Camdenton 
Ronald Huebner, Camdenton 
Anthony Morrall, Canton 
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau 
Steven Rankin, Cape Girardeau
Randi Spiker, Cape Girardeau
Rhonda Wildman, Cape Girardeau
Marty Pettit, Caraway, Ark.
Jared Corder, Carl Junction 
Thomas Burgess, Carrollton 
Paula Cecil, Carthage 
Sarah Thrasher, Carthage 
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage 
Betty Rader, Caulfield 
Edward Anderson, Centertown 
Shawn Stegeman, Centertown 
Joseph Bybee, Centerview 
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Eric Parsons, Centralia 
Mary Mays, Chaffee 
Stanley Shields, Chaffee 
Carol Caldwell, Charleston 
Charles David, Charleston 
Kristin Beer, Chesterfield 
David Rook, Chesterfield 
Jason Carr, Chillicothe 
Byron Gross, Clarksburg 
Dane Labbee, Clarksville 
Roni Abbett, Climax Springs 
John Ackermann, Clinton 
David Lawrence, Clinton 
Kevin Bunch, Columbia 
Jackie Carpenter, Columbia 
Clifford Cook, Columbia 
Nicole Cottrell, Columbia 
Vera English, Columbia 
James Kinsley, Columbia 
Katherine Koehn, Columbia 
Jennifer Livingston, Columbia 
Nicole Phelan, Columbia 
Melissa Poe, Columbia 
Francisco Rodriguez, Columbia 
Bradford Wesbury, Columbia 
Randal Morse, Couch 
Kelby Wilson, Crane 
Diane Miller, Crocker 
Kara Bingham, Crystal City 
Cynthia Krahl, Dardenne Prairie
James Cochran, De Soto  
Kevin Dowd, De Soto  
Patricia Matheny, De Soto 
Dennis Dodson, Dexter 
James Thompson, Dexter 
Timothy Moore, Dittmer 
Stephen Dawber, Dixon 
Steve Lawson, Dixon 
David Boozer, Doniphan
Gary Watson, Doniphan
Zachery Bolden, East Prairie
Susan Britt, East Prairie 
Janet Rice, East Prairie 
Ernest Coverdell, Edgar Springs
Ronald Bly, Eldon 
Vicki Stockwell, Eldon
Royce Scholle Jr., Eldridge 
Alvin Jones, Ellisville 
Tracy Baldridge, Ellsinore 
Michael Rhoades, Elmer 
Tinaka Bishop, Elsberry 
Kyle Glover, Elsberry
Opal Riffle, Elsberry 
David Polly, Eugene 
Wesley Masurat, Eureka 
Ryan Fluesmeier, Excelsior Springs
Samantha Stock, Excelsior Springs
Larry Reed, Exeter 
Jason Rader, Fair Grove 
Nancy Stacy, Fair Grove 
Lee Scrogin, Farber 
Shirley Bone, Farmington 
Michael Clark, Farmington 
David Schutte, Farmington 
Caleb Haynes, Fenton 
Michael Jockish, Fenton 
Ronald McGarrigle, Fenton 
Williams Meppiel, Fenton 
Dung Nguyen, Fenton 
Dale Pickett, Fenton 
Roselyn Simila, Fenton 
Gordon Walker, Fenton
Elizabeth West, Fenton 
Tammie Holmes, Ferguson 
Tyrone Manning, Ferguson 
Steven Laferney, Festus 
Sherilyn Roland, Festus 
Tera Tolentino, Festus 
Jeri Vollmar, Festus 
Terry Bohnert, Florissant 
Mary Cashion, Florissant 
Michael Correa, Florissant 
Brenda Galati, Florissant 
Walter Rainey, Florissant 
Jessica Beberstein, Fordland
Sherry Kensinger, Fordland 
Willie Smith, Forsyth 
Jerry Webster, Forsyth 
Christopher Carlile, Fredericktown 
Patsy Cureton, Fredericktown 
Robert Stevener, French Village 
Barry Maupin, Fulton 
Tamara Sheley, Fulton 
Shelly Shields, Fulton 
Colette Williams, Fulton 
Robin Walker, Gainesville 
Jody Roher, Galena, Kan.
David Breeden, Gasconade 
Scott McCormick, Gideon 
Larry Giglio, Gladstone 
Ellen Hernandez, Gladstone 
Karen Palmer, Gladstone 
Janis Paterini, Gladstone 
Sheila Minear, Grain Valley 
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
Louvetta Barnes, Grandview 
Freddie Maguliman, Gray Summit 
Tammy Jacobs, Green City 
Amber Johnson, Green City 
Greg Aday, Green Forest, Ark.
Valerie Mozingo, Greenwood 
Jason Pohnert, Greenwood 
Eva Ballard, Grove, Okla.
Kyle Walker, Hallsville 
George Chestnutt, Hannibal 
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal 
Wanda McBride, Hannibal 
Dominique Strickland, Hannibal 
James Maclin, Hayti 
Holly Tipler, Hayti 
Samer Issa, Hazelwood
Geoffrey Simpkins, Hazelwood 
Candace Wyatt, Henley 
Michelle Kirby, Higbee 
Brian Barnes, Higginsville 
Ralph Collins, Higginsville 
Andrew Herman, Higginsville 
Ethel Ruehter, Higginsville 
Darren Davidson, High Ridge 
Rebecca King, High Ridge 
Becky Peters, Hillsboro 
Betty Black, Holden 
Jeffery Hughes, House Springs
Ronald Bean, Hughesville 
Michele Bennett, Iberia 
Sarah Duncan, Iberia 
Robert Amos, Imperial 
Bernard Boyland, Imperial
Sean Flanagan, Imperial 
Charles Renshaw, Imperial 
Richard Roberts, Imperial 
Mason Bradley, Independence
Josh Dunham, Independence
Rai Freels, Independence 
Kraig Gier, Independence 
Darin Hensley, Independence
Jimmie McVey, Independence
Raymond Moore, Independence
Laura Munger, Independence
Krystin Page, Independence 
Simon Phung, Independence 
David Sooter, Independence
Tony Thompson, Independence
Michael Wheeler, Independence
Robert Williams, Independence
Lissette Wilweding, Independence
Thomas Maserang, Irondale 
Rhonda Aubuchon, Ironton 
Elvin Ladd, Jackson 
Jean Pierce, Jackson 
Karl Anderson, Jefferson City
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Michael Baur, Jefferson City
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Helen Branch, Jefferson City
Tom Buschjost, Jefferson City
Janet Daniel, Jefferson City
Karris Dawson, Jefferson City
Kellie Duncan, Jefferson City
Christopher Sanchez, Jefferson City
Angela Shoop, Jefferson City
Greg Williams, Jefferson City
Lonnie Wilson, Jefferson City
Jimmy Crawford Sr., Jennings
Tanya Williams, Jonesboro, Ark.
Michael Way, Jonesburg 
Cindy Junkins, Joplin 
Robert Pickett, Joplin 
Alicia Stull, Joplin
Israr Ali, Kansas City (64138)
David Anderson, Kansas City (64153)
Linda Anderson, Kansas City (64133)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Randy Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Nathaniel Botley, Kansas City (64130)
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Matthew Carpenter, Kansas City (64190)
Joe Chipley, Kansas City (64128)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Edward Coburn, Kansas City (64111)
Indira Cota, Kansas City (64127)
Al Davis, Kansas City (64114)
Theresa Day, Kansas City (64157)
Jackien Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Raymond Edwards, Kansas City (64117)
Elaine Gaines, Kansas City (64131)
Daniel Habiger, Kansas City (64157)
Jim Harris, Kansas City (64131)
James Hatcher, Kansas City (64132)
Robert Hein, Kansas City (64116)
Cathy Hendrix-Torello, Kansas City (64138)
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Peter Kabue, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Kensinger, Kansas City (64108)
Janet Lamport, Kansas City (64129)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64130)
Winfred Layton, Kansas City (64109)
Richard Matthews, Kansas City (64151)
Alice McCarthy, Kansas City (64145)
Barbara Morgan, Kansas City (64126)
Tom Mortallaro, Kansas City (64119)
David Nguyen, Kansas City (64157)
Angela Parker, Kansas City (64111)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Rhonda Pettibon, Kansas City (64158)
Jesus Rodriguez, Kansas City (64123)
Verne Schanz, Kansas City (64133)
Brian Selken, Kansas City (64137)
Susan Sheeley, Kansas City (64137)
Paul Smith, Kansas City (64152)
James Trice, Kansas City (64163)
Brandy Walker, Kansas City (64130)
Kerneious Whitley, Kansas City (64106)
Eugene Williams, Kansas City (64128)
Regina Zachary, Kansas City (64126)
Richard Benson, Kennett 
Mance Cunningham, Kennett
Robert Ivey, Kennett
Larry Moser, Keytesville
Cassandra Penrod, Keytesville 
Shelly Tipton, Keytesville 
Robert Jackson Jr., Kidder
Ronald Derks, Kimberling City 
Will Hopkins, Kingston 
Kenneth Newman, Kingston 
Lawrence Conner Jr., Kingsville 
Billy Bunch, Kirksville 
Toni Gardner, Kirksville 
Veldon Gordy, Kirksville 
Charles Lowrey, Kirksville 
Shane Martinson, Kirksville 
Daniel McKim, Kirksville 
Margaret Dames, Kirkwood 
Tina Tucker, Koshkonong 
Melissa Adams, Lake Lotawana
Randy Rice, Lake Ozark 
Cynthia Morris, Lamar 
Tommy Massey, Laquey 
Jan Gerling, Lathrop 
Brian Anthony, Lebanon
Amber Barker, Lebanon 
Randall Carvel, Lebanon 
Scott Jones, Lebanon 
Eddie Lawrence, Lebanon
Michael Miller, Lebanon 
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit
Vivian Clark, Lee’s Summit 
James Cosentino, Lee’s Summit
William Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
Kent Warren, Lee’s Summit
Patricia Marshall, Lenox, Iowa
Lisa Lee, Linneus 
Dennis Kerr, Lonedell 
Michael Crigger, Louisiana 
Steven Collins, Lowry City
Melissa Ribby, Lowry City 
Johnny Carson, Malden 
Annie Hill, Malden 
Linda Jones, Malden 
Chet Patty, Manchester 
Jennifer Lunsford, Maplewood
Frank Wiggins, Marceline 
Cynthia Able, Marionville 
Jose Garcia, Marshall 
Brenda Riggins, Marshall 
Forrest Camp, Marshfield 
Michael House, Marthasville
James Austin, Maryland Heights
Robert Kaiser, Maryland Heights
Caleb Null, Maryland Heights
Victoria Sanders, Maryland Heights
Regina Anderson-Jenson, Maryville
Gregory Thompson, Matthews
Timothy Jacobson, Maywood 
Donald Farris, Mexico 
Chester Fugate Jr., Mexico 
Ezequiel Garcia, Mexico
Ryan Jordan, Mexico 
David Neuendorf, Mexico 
Lanetta Nunnelly, Mexico 
Travis Simon, Mexico 
Stephanie Williams, Mexico
Gary Moore, Middletown 
Richard Winking, Mission, Kan.
Douglas Davenport, Moberly 
William Feltner, Moberly 
Jean Hess, Moberly 
Donald Zike, Moberly 
Danielle Kennedy, Monett 
Harold Garner, Monroe City 
Joan Andrews, Montgomery City 
Diana Skinner, Moody 
David Hightower, Mooresville
Richard Burwell, Mountain Grove
Shelah Medlock, Mountain Grove
James Gehlken, Mountain View 
Cindy Brannan, Nevada 
Daniel Hibbs, Nevada 
Franklin Kuhl, Nevada 
James Reiff, Nevada 
Ray Baysinger, New Bloomfield 
Irven Ewing, New Bloomfield 
Andrea Smith, New London 
Brittany Boda, Newburg 
Kurt Bodendorfer, Nixa 
Martin Bohlke Jr., Nixa 
Brian McGraw, Nixa 
Misty McMullen, Nixa 
Barney Munhollon, Nixa 
Carson Raines, Nixa 
John Gray, Novinger 
Emily Harbottle, Oak Grove 
Laura Sousley, Odessa 
Jake Flickinger, O’Fallon 
Nancy Greiner, O’Fallon 
Kelly Haggerty, O’Fallon 
Jackie Marshall, O’Fallon
Randy Myers, O’Fallon
Mary Vietor, O’Fallon
Allen White, O’Fallon
Patrick Cox, Olathe, Kan.
Edward Keeth, Osage Beach 
Scott Vendetti, Overland
John Larmer, Owensville 
Peggy Bradshaw, Ozark 
James Brannum, Paragould, Ark.
Justin Freligh, Paragould, Ark.
Hal Yarbrough, Paragould, Ark.
Phyllis Cowell, Park Hills
Danny Lawson, Park Hills 
Deborah Bailey, Parma 
Michele Andrew, Perryville 
Elizabeth Rollet, Perryville 
Karen Husted, Peru, Ill.
Brett Lahue, Pevely 
James Moore, Philadelphia 
Wayne Loney, Phillipsburg
Nicole Lawyer, Pierce City 
Travis Lewis, Piggott, Ark.
Ricky Coble, Plato 
Patrick Dowd, Platte City 
Alice Ruble-Potter, Platte City
Ryan Bieberly, Plattsburg 
Jason Piburn, Pleasant Hill 
Michele Sechler, Pleasant Hope
Tonya Clemons, Poplar Bluff
Steven Emmons, Poplar Bluff
Cindy Ezell, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff 
Louie Brandenburg, Portageville
Christina Brands, Portageville
Robert Benson, Potosi 
Emily Huck, Potosi
Doyle Clark, Princeton 
Melissa Price, Puxico 
Randy Thomas, Queen City
Tracie Pratt, Quincy, Ill.
Karen Campbell, Qulin 
Michael Harbort, Raymondville
Thomas Gordanier, Raytown
Rolla Graef, Raytown 
Tony Stevenson, Raytown 
Craig Henry, Richmond 
Angela Smith, Ridgeway 
Robert Collins, Rockville 
Jeremiah Burr, Rogers, Ark.
Carol Reaves, Rogersville 
Jeremiah Fulliam, Rolla 
Loretta Krewson, Rolla 
James McAllister Jr., Rolla 
Gwen Parker, Rolla 
Cindy Storie, Rosebud 
Stephanie Cowan, Salem 
Floyd Johnston, Salem 
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Rachael Hunter, Salisbury
Debra Block, Sarcoxie 
Kenneth Bryson, Savannah 
Nichole Thompson, Scott City
Dario Barboza, Sedalia
Daniel Bell, Sedalia
Chad Broaddus, Sedalia
William Gordon, Sedalia
Matthew Musslin, Sedalia
Edward Parker, Sedalia
Betty Rabourn, Sedalia
Yeimi Mendez, Sedalia
Jeremy Winningham, Sedalia
Larry Thoenen, Sedalia
Misty Smallwood, Seligman 
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Hilda Abbage, Sikeston
Sheila McFerren, Sikeston
Emily Spencer, Sikeston
John Markovich, Slater
Mark Stone, Smithville 
Ashley Loveless, Sparta
Erica Ata, Springfield 
Jessica Aubuchon, Springfield
Timothy Barcliff, Springfield
Christy Bayless, Springfield
Richard Buell, Springfield 
Tommy Chapman, Springfield
Michael Crouch, Springfield
Cecelia Gardner, Springfield
Roger Hawk, Springfield 
Martina Jimenez, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield
Shannon Loomis, Springfield 
Vickie Martin, Springfield 
Joshua McFadden, Springfield 
Ryan Morris, Springfield 
Ron Nanney, Springfield 
Norma Nelson, Springfield 
Joseph Oldham, Springfield 
Stephen Penn, Springfield 
Mary Peters, Springfield 
Troy Ruff, Springfield 
Cecil Slavings, Springfield 
James Smith, Springfield 
Jack Snavely, Springfield 
Melissa Stillwell, Springfield
Dean Thompson, Springfield
Heather Travis, Springfield 
James Vaughan, Springfield
Sharon Voltz, Springfield 
Debra Young, Springfield
Ann Bilbrey, St. Ann 
Nancy Myers, St. Charles 
Mark Benskin, St. Charles 
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles 
Raymond Doyle, St. Charles
Katherine Dyer, St. Charles 
Robert Exner, St. Charles 
Frank Goeringer, St. Charles 
Vicky Keiser, St. Charles 
Debra Little, St. Charles 
Georgiana Merrell, St. Charles
Minnie Pearson, St. Charles
Mark Pomirko, St. Charles 
James Smith, St. Charles 
Lori Stahl, St. Charles 
Ronnie Helton, St. Joseph 
Vernon Huff, St. Joseph 
Paula McGeorge, St. Joseph
Steven Puckett, St. Joseph
Angel Silkwood, St. Joseph 
Edward Smith, St. Joseph 
Carol Alexander, St. Louis (63138)
Ashley Anderson, St. Louis (63125)
Edgar Ball, St. Louis (63120)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Jon Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Samuel Brown, St. Louis (63108)
Abby Buck, St. Louis (63117)
John Buckner, St. Louis (63110)
Lisa Byrd, St. Louis (63137)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Joseph Campise, St. Louis (63119)
Myrtle Carraway, St. Louis (63137)
Ella Chambers, St. Louis (63139)
Jim Chazen, St. Louis (63146)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Pamela Clark, St. Louis (63045)
Kali Cross, St. Louis (63136)
David Daniels, St. Louis (63121)
Dorothy Darris, St. Louis (63115)
Stephen Dean, St. Louis (63128)
James Delancy, St. Louis (63115)
Joanna Edmond, St. Louis (63112)
Dorene Elliott, St. Louis (63147)
Larry Galvin, St. Louis (63104)
Ryan Garrett, St. Louis (63138)
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Gooch, St. Louis (63147)
Senad Grabic, St. Louis (63123)
Corrie Gravitt, St. Louis (63128)
Jevon Grice, St. Louis (63130)
Vincent Groves, St. Louis (63107)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Marika Hardy, St. Louis (63136)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Michael Hemann, St. Louis (63126)
Latoya Hollis, St. Louis (63121)
Sue Holman, St. Louis (63134)
Ebony Ingram, St. Louis (63117)
Kenyon Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Brandon Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Waquita Haywood, St. Louis (63147)
Stanley Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Karrie Kenney, St. Louis (63114)
Janelle Kronshagen, St. Louis (63129)
Vahida Lulic, St. Louis (63116)
Esad Mahmutovic, St. Louis (63116)
James May Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Melvin Midkiff, St. Louis (63125)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Bill Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Stacey Myers, St. Louis (63144)
Fred Neubern, St. Louis (63136)
Amy Nguyen, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Nixon, St. Louis (63123)
Nicholas Ogle, St. Louis (63138)
Joel Orabka, St. Louis (63111)
Antoine Pargo, St. Louis (63138)
Marsha Petty, St. Louis (63116)
Heather Phillips, St. Louis (63133)
Ronald Radosh, St. Louis (63111)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Lonnie Roper, St. Louis (63137)
Ronald Schlereth, St. Louis (63129)
Clarence Schmidt, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Schopp, St. Louis (63128)
David Sharp, St. Louis (63109)
Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63108)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Amy Tallevast, St. Louis (63123)
Norma Taylor, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Theismann, St. Louis (63135)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63034)
Antoine Tucker, St. Louis (63136)
Andrew Vogel, St. Louis (63116)
Jalen Walker, St. Louis (63136)
Aaron Webb, St. Louis (63116)
Cornelius Webb, St. Louis (63121)
Susan Weinhardt, St. Louis (63137)
Cornelius Wigfall, St. Louis (63138)
Gwanzetta Williams, St. Louis (63135)
Mark Wilson, St. Louis (63147)
Tierra Windsor, St. Louis (63042)
Louis Zanzottera, St. Louis (63129)
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110)
James Christensen, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters 
Dawn Eickhoff, St. Peters
Joseph Grummert, St. Peters
Joseph Henke, St. Peters
Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters
Edward Pauley, St. Peters
Scott Pfenning, St. Peters
Jeremiah Piechoinski, St. Peters
Ron Thurber, St. Peters
Daniel Wilding, St. Peters 
Cheryl Nygaard, St. Robert 
Kevin Bean, Steelville 
Edith Mabe, Steelville 
Stephanie Sybert, Stewartsville 
Christopher White, Stover 
Kevin Mallory, Sullivan 
Rich White, Sullivan 
Ella Theno, Tonganoxie, Kan.
Leonard Ferguson, Troy 
Nicholas Hargis, Troy 
Jarred Jackson, Troy
Robert Wieland, Troy
Carol Henderson, Union
Jeff Pinnell, Union
Thomas Custenborder, Vassar, Kan.
Ruby Atkins, Venice, Ill.
Kenneth Alley, Verona 
Charles McCulloch, Versailles 
Viola Simmons, Versailles
Shea Emmons, Vilonia, Ark.
James Kreisel, Warsaw
Laveta Crowe, Washburn
Joe Dailey, Waynesville 
Sheri Ehrenreich, Waynesville
Chris Morrow, Waynesville 
Bobby Pratt, Waynesville
Amy Goodan, Webb City
William Kerr, Webb City
Denny Grissom, Weir, Kan.
Faith Haberthier, Wellsville
Robert Bristow, Wentzville
Donna Lasley, Wentzville
Maureen Lawler, Wentzville
Jeffrey Mattaline, Wentzville
Kathleen Mueller, Wentzville 
Carl Welcher, Wentzville 
Lucas Threlkeld, West Plains 
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland 
Carl Rife, Wheatland 
Vernie Rose, Wheatland 
Randy Bueckendorf, Wildwood 
Amanda Dorman, Willard 
April Wallace, Willard 
Rodney Norman, Windsor 
William Robison, Windsor 
Jennifer Smith, Windsor

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On