Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-01-06 08:21:47.517

Missouri Lottery Awards $4.9 Million in Prizes


More than $4.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

Click here for a map of retail locations that sold winning tickets of $1,000 or more during December.

         
   

Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" winner - Missouri Adventure:

*James Parker, Grandview


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" winners - $1,000 Taxes-Paid:

*Chris Cottle, Fenton
*Danny Huston, Gladstone
*Jerome Herrmann, Hazelwood
*Linzey Knight, Hazelwood
*Lynn Miller, Jefferson City
*Lisa Pitchford, Kansas City (64119)
*Loren Maxey, McBride
*Phillip Lance, Piggott, Ark.
*Betty Pashea, Potosi
*Trinell Grayson, Sikeston
*Anna Bianco, St. Charles
*Bill Brinkerhoff, St. Charles
*Michelle Buzzetta, St. Charles
*Steven Ladage, St. Charles
*Makeba Cross, St. Louis (63125)
*Alfonzo Fowler, St. Louis (63147)
*Easter Frizell, St. Louis (63137)
*Valerie Peters, St. Louis (63146)
*Marie Schuh, Union


"NHL Winter Classic Face-Off" Second-Chance Promotion winners -
2017 NHL Winter Classic Ticket Package:

*Jean Lamzik, Augusta
*Mary Plank, Huntsville


"Tiger Ticket Giveaway" Second-Chance Promotion winners -
2017 Mizzou Football Season Ticket Package:

Clara Wibberg, Jefferson City
Carole Hunsucker, Mansfield
John Barks, St. Louis (63118)



Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Robin Dake, High Ridge, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Edward Hill, Imperial, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Neil Russell, Raymore, $50,000
*Melissa Voss-Hummel, St. Louis (63113), $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Bill Wilmering, Arnold, $5,000
Ramon Falcon, Kansas City (64117), $5,000
Paul Desamero, St. Louis (63123), $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Antwan Hood, Independence, $5,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Daniel Deutschmann, Ballwin, $1,293
Victoria Bowling, Bloomfield, $1,293
Joseph Sherman, Creve Coeur, $1,129
Jacob Knorpp II, Joplin, $1,250
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64155), $1,066
Thomas Steibel, Prairie du Rocher, Ill., $1,143
David Behrman, St. Louis (63129), $1,129
Edward Georgen, St. Louis (63129), $1,400
Nicholas McGee, St. Louis (63133), $1,124
Mark Sears, St. Louis (63146), $1,066
Margaret Fielder, St. Peters, $1,143


Show Me Cash winners:

*Hoa Mach, Ballwin, $78,000
*Hensley Hall Jr., Bridgeton, $405,000
*Judy Hacking, Cedar Hill, $50,000
*Donna Long, Ferguson, $84,000
*Justin Adams, Wildwood, Fla., $89,000


Pick 3 winners:

Lashonda Johnson, Chesterfield, $1,400
Edward Jones, Columbia, $1,300
Johnson Michael, Hayti, $1,050
Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $2,000
Amir Shah, Raymore, $1,000
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Tonika Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Gerald Ward, St. Louis (63108), $1,200
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

James Davidson, Ballwin, $3,000
David Porcelli, Ballwin, $3,250
Ethel Franklin, Bel-Nor, $3,125
Richard Smith, Belleview, $3,250
Deviontae Brown, Blytheville, Ark., $6,500
Cruze Acevedo, Boonville, $3,000
Kristy Deome, Brighton, $3,000
Sadie Smith, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Robert Johnson, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Taneia Gafford, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
David Pittman, Caruthersville, $3,125
Tammy Rushing, Caruthersville, $3,125
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $19,250
George Marteen, Columbia, $6,250
Terry James, Creighton, $3,125
William Hinze Jr., Crocker, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $6,000
Dickie Jordan, East Prairie, $3,250
Johnny Nance, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Carlous Nevels, Fayette, $3,250
Chester Blount, Florissant, $3,125
Lolita Brand, Florissant, $6,000
Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $25,000
Wilma Hall, Florissant, $3,002
Barbara Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Noble Jones, Florissant, $6,125
Melnique Logan, Florissant, $3,125
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,250
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,125
Rolonda Spencer, Florissant, $18,000
Tyrone Tyler, Florissant, $9,375
Roy Brown, Grandview, $3,250
Terrell Johnson, Grandview, $3,250
Chevell Yancey, Grandview, $3,125
Theresa Dalton, House Springs, $3,250
Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $3,000
Bernard Patrick, Jennings, $3,250
James Wilson III, Joplin, $21,375
Edna Aguayo, Kansas City (64112), $1,500
Alie Bangura, Kansas City (64116), $3,250
Elizabeth Blair, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
John Jackson, Kansas City (64120), $3,250
Barbara Johnson, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Charlene Peterson, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
JoAnn Pierson, Kansas City (64145), $3,125
Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Freda Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Lee Keys, Kinloch, $3,125
John Beck, Kirksville, $6,000
Edward Vitt, Kirkwood, $3,250
Kathryn Bryan, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Paul Everhart, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Angela Riley, Malden, $16,250
Laverne Saddler, Manchester, $1,500
Debbie Atkins, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Brian Waldrum, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Ruth Lewis, Moberly, $3,125
Thomas O’Neill, O’Fallon, $3,125
Alma Reece, O’Fallon, $3,125
Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $9,375
Kevin Mullane, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Carl James, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Simone Parker, Raytown, $6,250
Larry Williams, Raytown, $3,250
John Bergermier, St. Charles, $3,125
Carl Branch, St. Charles, $1,250
Richard Pires, St. Charles, $3,000
Ernest Smith, St. Charles, $3,250
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $1,500
James Tyler, St. Charles, $10,625
Kaitlyn Branstetter, St. Joseph, $1,625
Karen Danese, St. Joseph, $1,625
Suleiman Abdulahad, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $9,625
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63107), $9,750
Kenneth Arnold, St. Louis (63133), $9,250
Rodrietta Benjamin, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Shirley Brookins, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Barbara Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Kathleen Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Shanika Butler, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Donmontae Cage, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Maurice Cribbs, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Leroy Davies, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Gary Forrest, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Tanisha Foxworth, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Gregory Goodwin, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Andrew Groszek, St. Louis (63123), $9,250
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Cherray Holmes, St Louis, $3,000 (63138)
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,625
Wendell Hundley, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Robin Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Sherise Johnson, St. Louis (63074), $3,000
Mary Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Robert Jones Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $10,500
Lena King, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Tina King, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Sharon Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Anh Le, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Van Love Jr., St. Louis (63104), $9,000
Michael Madden, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Jerome Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Marsha Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Melvin McCall, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
David McElroy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Shirley McFall, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Melvert McKinnies, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Patricia Milner, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Beverly Moment, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Sandip Patel, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Eugene Reynolds, St. Louis (63146), $9,125
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $9,750
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
R.J. Stringer, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Velma Taylor, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Dorothy Harrison, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Ronald Walters, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Stacey Welch, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Sylvia Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Johnathan Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Ricky Ritter, St. Mary, $3,125
Derrick Caldwell, St. Peters, $3,125
Eric Danielson, St. Peters, $3,125
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Corbyn Blissett, Sikeston, $3,125
Sharon Hawkins, Sikeston, $3,125
Curtis Isom, Sikeston, $3,125
Melissa Ransom, Sikeston, $3,125
Aleshia Williamson, Sikeston, $6,125
Dorenna Collins, Springfield, $3,000
Byron Miller, Springfield, $9,000
Robert Pinkley, Springfield, $3,125
James Breneman, Vandalia, $3,125
Rose Jefferson, Washington, $3,000
Thelma McGowan, Waynesville, $3,250
Bryan Creed, Willard, $3,000


Club Keno winners:

Tonya Bridges, Alton, $1,303
David Leseman, Arnold, $1,350
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $8,000
Michael Powell, Branson, $1,300
Robert Rimel, California, $1,802
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $2,347
Randy Dunigan, Cardwell, $2,466
Robert Lewis, Carthage, $4,033
Sharon Dablemont, Columbia, $1,295
Leland Fletcher, Eldon, $2,001
Joyce Lacefield, Eldon, $2,001
Terri Shaw, Ellisville, $1,234
John Eilman, Ferguson, $10,087
Carey Dunn, Foristell, $1,000
Donald Masters, Gallatin, $1,100
Paige Dewitt, Glendale, $3,269
David Hutchison, Grain Valley, $2,330
Eldon Gordet, Gravois Mills, $2,556
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $3,628
Andra Waugh, Hermitage, $1,302
Richard Regna Jr., Hillsboro, $14,950
Eric Helferstay, Imperial, $4,502
Gary Sutton Sr., Imperial, $1,665
Atitbhai Bhakta, Kearney, $1,864
Corina Ferguson, Lake Ozark, $1,809
Alicia Nares, Lake Saint Louis, $2,325
Traci Pratt, Lampe, $3,885
Michael Dachelet, Lee’s Summit, $1,230
Lisa Hardesty, Leroy, Ill., $2,200
Gina Loter, Memphis, $1,014
Nicholas Rasa, Mora, $2,593
Trevor Jacoby, O’Fallon, $3,582
Amy Lewis, O’Fallon, $1,802
Steven Lafrance, Pacific, $1,200
Andrew Karpinski, Richland, $1,883
Joseph Hauck, Rolla, $1,175
Phillip Meier, St. Ann, $2,258
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $9,009
Gilbert Williams, St. John, $1,116
Brenda Reed, St. Joseph, $1,376
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $1,078
Salvatore Regna, St. Louis (63123), $14,950
Etta Schuchardt, St. Louis (63125), $2,257
Steven Schuchardt, St. Louis (63125), $2,257
Martin Wright, St. Louis (63139), $1,694
Gary Anton, St. Peters, $1,860
Terri Mathieu, St. Robert, $1,461
Matthew Sellers, Ste. Genevieve, $10,887
Daniel Rictor, Salem, $1,300
Lensie Means, Sedalia, $2,593
Amber Clark, Springfield, $6,764
Andrew Goodwin, Springfield, $4,502
Christina Snodgrass, Steelville, $4,497
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $1,252
Kirk McLaughlin, Sunrise Beach, $2,556
John Kaufmann, Villa Ridge, $2,000
Jennifer Carlyle, Warrensburg, $2,200
Lloyd Martin, Warrensburg, $2,334
Dennis Flick, Waynesville, $1,883
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,004
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $3,660
Eugene Madsen, Winfield, $1,169
Henry Mohr, Winfield, $1,652



Scratchers Winners

$500,000 Scratchers winner:

*Tonya Dooley, Salem


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Derek Briden, Belton
*Brynna Bockhorst, Cape Girardeau
*Mike Brickey, Glencoe
*Woodrow Hicks Jr., Oxford, Ala.
*Janessa Johnson, St. Joseph
*James Weaver Jr., Stoutland


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Michael Harper, Campbell
*Donald Hyatt, Fenton
*Emiley Hughey, Kewanee
*Natalie Nield, Oak Grove
*Candy Tanner, Sugar Creek


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Derrick Kelly, Springfield
Keith Radford II, Waterloo, Ill.


$27,777 Scratchers winner:

*Katelyn Moore, O’Fallon


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Mary Lewis, Boonville


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Ashlee Parkes, Centertown (taxes-paid two-way split)
Jill Pesek, Eureka
Aaron Hofmann, Jefferson City (taxes-paid two-way split)
Shelbey Carrell, Granby
Roger Roberts, Knox City
Pat Hayes, St. Charles
Hanif Mohammad, St. Joseph
Josephine Orsan, St. Louis (63125)
Peggy Signorelli, St. Peters


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Bethany Roberts, Barnhart
Cathy Erickson, Branson
*Kyle Sweeney, California
Merle Faust, Carthage
Michael Reese, Cedar Park, Texas
Leng Benn, Columbia
*Bernard Donley, Columbia
Nancy Stacye, Fair Grove
Samuel Mercer, Farmington
Michael Tofari, Greenwood
Cynda Walls, Independence
Steven Rose, Jefferson City
Edward Walters, Lebanon (two-way split)
Zachary Walters, Lebanon (two-way split)
Nina Maggard, Reeds
Kimberly Jackson, Springfield
Debra Magnifico, Strafford (two-way split)
Gilbert Magnifico, Strafford (two-way split)
John Donnelly, St. Charles
John Slama, St. Louis (63128)
Brian Nevois, Waterloo, Ill.


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Marilyn Ruemmler, Affton
Jason Bowman, Anaheim, Calif.
Barry Horn, Aurora
Chad Brewer, Auxvasse
Patricia Luedde, Ballwin
Brian Payne, Bernie
Dianna Rose, Bland
Cheri Garber, Bloomsdale
Amanda Asher, Bonne Terre
Sarah Sinner, Branson
Jeff Wilson, Dexter
Brandy Matter, El Dorado Springs
Terry Watts, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Tracey Julius, Fairdealing
Sondra Williams, Fairdealing
Melinda Craft, Festus
James Grady, Florissant
Abigail Neff, Galt
Carrie Stokes, Greenwood, Miss.
William Woodside, Hannibal
Mary Murphy, Ironton
Deneen Ray, Kansas City (64116)
Clifford Sauceda, Kennett
David Scheurer, Kirksville
Michael Stanley, Linn
Lori Smyser, Macon
Julio Rodriguez, Marshall
Thomas Hadd, Marshfield
Elke Flaharty, Mayview
Marion Jackson, Nevada
Teri Marshman, Nixa
Shelly Walles, Nixa
Jason Troutt, Ozark
Vincent Boothe, Springfield
Judy Harper, St. Clair
Mogos Abraha, St. Louis (63118)
Heather Garcia, St. Louis (63116)
Estella Davis, Vienna
Kevin McWilliams, Washington
Loonda Strawn, West Plains


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Bill Cox, Bloomfield
Glenn Meador, Centralia
Candace Coursey, Fordland
Melissa Meyer, Grover
Mark Fitzpatrick, Hannibal
Michael Tweedie, Independence
Douglas Schroeder, Jefferson City
Mikle Torello, Kansas City (64138)
Michael Erb, Leslie
Ronald Bielby, Liberty
Randall Sweeney, O’Fallon
Robert Ward, Overland Park, Kan.
Milton Kitchens III, Ozark
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Kenneth Eccles, Smithville
Mary Rook, Springfield
James Greiner, St. Louis (63123)
Xin Wei, St. Louis (63131)
Dinah Fischer, St. Louis (63125)
John Perry, St. Peters
Sumer Roy, Stockton
Debra Huffstutter, Trenton
Krishana Casey, Wright City


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Brittany Sanchez, Camdenton
Donald Zolman, Cardwell
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Kurt Saebens, Owensville
Julie Scott, Rogersville
Nisada Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)

Matthew Caughron, Buffalo
Blake Swain, Halfway


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Rose Clark, Belleview
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview
Jessie Short, Bourbon
Bryan Burns, Carthage
Danny Mers, Carthage
Terry Black, Cedar Hill
Peter Kolostov, Columbia
Jean Ward, Columbia
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton
John Latta, Hannibal
Bryan Vaughn, Hannibal
Demetrous McCline, Hazelwood
James Dicus, Irondale
Cindy Sedgwick, Jamestown
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Cynthia Rodriguez, Kansas City (64127)
Kristen Brown, Kennett
Norman Dawson, Lee’s Summit
Elizabeth Sitas, Lee’s Summit
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Candice Anderson, Nixa
Rhonda Dicus, Park Hills
Zachary Hamm, Paola, Kan.
Joseph Childers Jr., Rogersville
Carl Gibson, Rosebud
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Christopher Chidester, Sikeston
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Ali Shaker, St. Charles
Karen Moore, St. Peters
Erica Fenner, St. Louis (63137)
Richard Gardner, St. Louis (63116)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Jeffrey Simmons, St. Louis (63136)
John Jones, Union
Joseph Schneider, Washington


$1,500 Scratchers winner:

Thurman Brooke, Mansfield


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Roy Lewis, Advance
Anita Wade, Advance
Stephanie Copley, Alton, Ill.
Patrick Croxton, Alton, Ill.
Douglas Sawyer, Alton, Ill.
Jimmy Stout, Anderson
Patti Bennett, Arnold
Christopher Jones, Arnold
Roberta Kline, Arnold
Randal Mason, Arnold
Maggie Patralski, Arnold
Jerry Sikorski, Arnold
Gina Wirt, Arnold
Ronald Byerly Jr., Ash Grove
Edwin Lyons, Ashland
Tamara Riley, Atlanta
Robert Lansdown, Auburn, Neb.
Homer McClendon, Aurora, Colo.
Ross Barber, Auxvasse
Lewis Wine, Auxvasse
Meredith Davis, Ava
Gary Emrick, Ava
Sharon Pawlicki, Ava
Mohammed Alsalem, Ballwin
Stuart McLaren, Ballwin
Jason Montgomery, Ballwin
John O’Brien, Ballwin
Roger Vermette, Ballwin
Terry Young, Ballwin
Mary Mickey, Barnhart
Alex Hurt, Barry, Ill.
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
William Tuschhoff, Beaufort
Michael Lunsford, Bella Vista, Ark.
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview
Alexandra Nordwald, Bellflower
Jason Boxley, Belton
Tammy Hicks-Jones, Belton
Joseph McKeone, Belton
Cameron Scott, Belton
Robert Witt, Benton
Treva McRoberts, Benton City
Eric Woodring, Bethany
Thomas Eastman, Billings
Mitchell Martin, Birch Tree
David Edwards, Blackwell
Zachariah Glueck, Bloomfield
Wayne Earp, Bloomsdale
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Gary Olds, Blue Springs
John Olson, Blue Springs
Tessa Orr, Blue Springs
Bryan Shull, Blue Springs
Shawn Thorne, Blue Springs
Jennifer Rogers, Blytheville, Ark.
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Larry Hayes, Bolivar
Dustin Piper, Bolivar
Janet Berghold, Bonne Terre
Scott Childress, Bonne Terre
David Henderson, Bonne Terre
Terry Isgrig, Bonne Terre
Sarah Johnston, Bonne Terre
James Neubrand, Bonne Terre
Kyle Usher, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Melanie Hutton, Boonville
John Sevier, Bowling Green, Ind.
Marilyn Genua, Branson
Marilyn Irwin, Branson
Matthew Osborn, Brashear
Jesse Moore, Braymer
Billie McGraw, Breckenridge
Betty Tallis, Brentwood
Chelsea Smith, Bridgeton
Sharon Temares, Bridgeton
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield
Lonny Montgomery, Brookfield
Jonathan Shoemaker, Brookline
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Jessi Wilmsmeyer, Bunceton
Kate Sellers, Butler
Diego Reyes, Butterfield
Mary Foster, Cabool
Kenneth Portell, Cadet
Anthony Chambliss, Cairo, Ill.
Shelby Castle, California
Mary Starr, California
Dixie Hollar, Camden Point
David Black, Camdenton
Micah Joseph, Camdenton
Carla Jones, Campbell
Rochelle Henry, Canton
Sharon Slater, Canton
Zahed Alam, Cape Girardeau
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Aaron Palmer, Cape Girardeau
Cynthia Propst, Cape Girardeau
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Randy Johnson, Carl Junction
Jarrett Sandlin, Carlinville, Ill.
Jeffrey Looney, Carrollton
Kirby Branch, Carterville
Glenn Blackwell Jr., Carthage
Melanie Feagans, Carthage
Sonya Holzhauer, Carthage
Larry Munford, Carthage
Marcos Torres, Carthage
Mike Onley, Caruthersville
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Rondall Swindle, Caruthersville
Jerry Butts, Cassville
Timothy Ash, Centertown
Erica Dollich, Centertown
Dustin Rodgers, Centerview
Curtus Pemberton, Centralia
Glenda Tuttleton, Chaffee
Phillip Carter, Chanute, Kan.
Martin Parker, Charleston
Kimberly Riley, Charleston
Megan Acker, Chesterfield
Evelyn Weber, Chesterfield
Tara Justic, Chicago, Ill.
Aaron Baker, Chillicothe
Richard Behnke, Chillicothe
Daniel Nowland, Chillicothe
Ronald Schwager, Chillicothe
Elizabeth Silkwood, Chillicothe
Frank Milton, Clarksburg
John Bearden, Clayton
Anthony Harris, Cleveland
Jeri Cruger, Collinsville, Okla.
Donald Briggs, Columbia
Edward Brown, Columbia
Richard Burks, Columbia
Jackie Carpenter, Columbia
John Dodd, Columbia
David Fugate, Columbia
Kathryn Hazelrigg, Columbia
Kelli Hook, Columbia
Brian Kemp, Columbia
Russell Logan, Columbia
Sheri Malm, Columbia
Clifton Miller, Columbia
Brian Moody, Columbia
John Payne, Columbia
Vanessa Perry, Columbia
Patrick Pierson, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Eduardo Abelardez, Columbia
Gary Schmitz, Columbia
Amber Temple, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Amy Watkins, Columbia
Margaret Watson, Columbia
Michael Clarke, Cottleville
Timothy Hulett, Country Club
Pamela Link, Crane
Ebony Griffin, Creve Coeur
John Inkley III, Creve Coeur
Chase Patterson, Crystal City
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Joan Mitchell, Cuba
Mitchell Papciak, Dardenne Prairie
Stacy Roth, De Soto
Steven Singer, De Soto
Robert Thomure, De Soto
Alisha Knowles, Decatur, Miss.
Patricia Maxwell, Deering
Michael Kintz, Defiance
James Powers, Denison, Iowa
Herb Bradley, Dexter
William Guntli, Dittmer
Erna Brady, Dixon
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
April Shedd, Doniphan
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan
Jamie Kidd, Dover
Susan Johnston, Drexel
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Keith Oliphant, East Prairie
Marisna Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Kristina Green, Edwards
Della Muzquiz, Edwards
Rita Rogers, Edwards
Stacy Newsome, El Dorado Springs
Mary Herx, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Shannon Bowling, Elk Creek
Donald Crowley, Ellsinore
Opal Riffle, Elsberry
Michael Coleman, Elwood, Kan.
Lawrence Cole, Essex
Johnny Grigsby, Ethel
Tony Gross, Eureka
Gail Skouby, Eureka
Zella Line, Fair Grove
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove
Carol Larssen, Fair Play
Cindy Bowden, Farmington
Leslie Fischbeck, Farmington
Lori Brockes, Fenton
William Donaldson, Fenton
John Steinkuehler, Fenton
Michael Ballard, Festus
Virginia Barton, Festus
Jeremy Jaycox, Festus
Kody Latvala, Festus
Erin Lauderdale, Festus
Patrick Simpher, Festus
Austin Treat, Festus
Michael Warden, Festus
David Behlmann, Florissant
Arthur Cassidy, Florissant
Regina Dampier, Florissant
Donna Douglas, Florissant
Jonathan Ewing, Florissant
Anthony Graber, Florissant
Rami Hamed, Florissant
Barbara Jones, Florissant
Kendall Jordan, Florissant
Eddie Lang, Florissant
Cheryl Long, Florissant
Robert Pittman, Florissant
Kenneth Sims, Florissant
Joyce Evans, Fordland
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
James Babula, Foristell
Jeffery Bohon, Forsyth
Jennifer Kitch, Fort Scott, Kan.
Junior Barber, Fredericktown
Kelsey Edwards, Fredericktown
Becky Shepard, Fredericktown
Beato Alfaro, Freeburg, Ill.
William Carlson, Freistatt
William Daniels, French Settlement, La.
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Lawrence Kramer, Fulton
Barry Hambelton, Gainesville
Dennie Walrath, Gainesville
John Gill, Galena
Vity Fidler, Galena, Kan.
Deanna Swalley, Gallatin
Amanda Neff, Galt
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Robbi Bringus, Gladstone
Virginia Walenta, Gladstone
Sharon Mathews, Granby
Choua Xiong, Granby
David Brinker, Grandview
Micole Guzman, Grandview
David Richey, Grant City
Ruby Shoemaker, Greenville
Sarah Pinna, Grover
Zachary Hill, Hamilton
Joy Campbell, Hannibal
Rheagan Gregory, Hannibal
Tonia Jones, Hannibal
Carl Reed, Hannibal
Gerald Smith, Hannibal
Rachel Zupan, Hannibal
Jesse Eskew, Harrisburg
Deana Ott, Harrisburg
William Huff, Harrison, Ark.
Nicole Rudd, Hartford, Ill.
Deborah Wessel, Hartford, Ill.
Dennis Hartman, Hartsburg
Faye Carr, Hayti
Geneva Stewart, Hayti
Gerald Shackleford, Hazelwood
Martin Schroedel, Hermitage
Brian Barnes, Higginsville
Ralph Collins, Higginsville
Marlene Duckworth, High Ridge
Norma Estes, High Ridge
Danelle Preston, High Ridge
Hannah Watkins, High Ridge
Todd Wanko, Highlandville
Daniel Ash, Hillsboro
Cassandra Fox, Hillsboro
Robert Sanders, Hillsboro
David Council, Holden
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Robin East, Hollister
Deanna Hudon, Hollister
Frederick Pullmann, Hollister
Terra Western, Hollister
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Zachary Werdehausen, Holts Summit
Patricia Arellano, Hot Springs, Ark.
Albert Nelson, House Springs
August Nelson, House Springs
Imogene Clark, Houston
Donald Trent, Houston
Sean Campion, Huntersville, N.C.
Phyllis Kinghorn, Huntsville
Margaret Simpson, Huntsville
Adam Steele, Huntsville
Anna Henson, Iberia
Ruthann Mueller, Imperial
Gunnar Skaggs, Imperial
Paul Strebler, Imperial
James Black, Independence
Peter Catalano, Independence
Moostharde Deronville, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Molly Goodrich, Independence
Vincent Grosso, Independence
Howard Hardegree, Independence
Bryan Heitzman, Independence
Joy Howard, Independence
Michael Lane, Independence
Carl Moore, Independence
Jonah Tonasket, Independence
Gerald Young, Independence
Tyler Gatzemeyer, Jackson
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Kathryn Nations, Jackson
Myra Reisenbichler, Jackson
Roger Williams, Jackson
Kevin Baker, Jamesport
Rachel Harris, Jay, Okla.
Christopher Bogg, Jefferson City
Bobbie Brown, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Maxwell Gilley, Jefferson City
Kerry Hatton, Jefferson City
Jimmy Hazlip, Jefferson City
Michael Henderson, Jefferson City
Shirley Holliday, Jefferson City
Christina Lewis, Jefferson City
Melinda Meyer, Jefferson City
Rebecca Ponder, Jefferson City
Steven Rose, Jefferson City
John Scherr, Jefferson City
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City
Margaret Talken, Jefferson City
Richard Temme, Jefferson City
Keith Van Loo, Jefferson City
Heather Woods, Jefferson City
Alberta Wilson, Jennings
Michael Hengle, Jerico Springs
Samir Jusic, Johnston, Iowa
Kimberly Bock, Joplin
Philip England, Joplin
Ronald Francisco, Joplin
Amanda Harding, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Benjamin Kendall, Joplin
Vernon Sweet, Joplin
Steven Winchester, Joplin
Alexandria Zumwalt, Joplin
Ressie Adams, Kansas City (64124)
Jose Arredondo, Kansas City (64124)
Tegege Ayalew, Kansas City (64124)
Lonnie Baker, Kansas City (64118)
John Blasco, Kansas City (64116)
Samuel Brown, Kansas City (64131)
Lisa Calvert, Kansas City (64156)
Otis Chambliss, Kansas City (64129)
Paul Clubine, Kansas City (64117)
Joshua Cockrum, Kansas City (64145)
Larry Cole, Kansas City (64138)
Allyssa Collins, Kansas City (64113)
Wretha Davis, Kansas City (64156)
Marcelle Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Curtis Draffen, Kansas City (64132)
James Evans, Kansas City (64138)
Israr Farooq, Kansas City (64136)
Jesusa Gallegos, Kansas City (64110)
Bethany Gilpin, Kansas City (64129)
Tony Glassburner, Kansas City (64152)
Larry Hartman, Kansas City (64133)
Patricia Cervantes, Kansas City (64123)
Robert Hill Jr., Kansas City (64138)
Frances Hollins, Kansas City (64109)
John Hutchison, Kansas City (64119)
Diana Johnson, Kansas City (64133)
Robert Masters Jr., Kansas City (64125)
Suzzane McDonald, Kansas City (64123)
Phyllis Neel, Kansas City (64117)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
William Nicholson, Kansas City (64133)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Bobby Otts, Kansas City (64133)
Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64118)
Brandon Pearson, Kansas City (64114)
Gregory Preston, Kansas City (64124)
Xavier Rangel, Kansas City (64117)
Stacy Rector, Kansas City (64129)
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64130)
Treone Robinson, Kansas City (64131)
Monique Ross, Kansas City (64124)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
James Thornton, Kansas City (64137)
Samuel Topchain, Kansas City (64114)
Tanisha Turner, Kansas City (64133)
Dennis Van Dyke, Kansas City (64153)
Angela Williams, Kansas City (64157)
Tresha Williams, Kansas City (64130)
Dana Worboys, Kansas City (64119)
Samuel Yount, Kansas City (64133)
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Cherlaymoo Gyaw, Kansas City, Kan.
Terry Martin, Kansas City, Kan.
Kristian Mercer, Kansas City, Kan.
Jeannie Torello, Kansas City, Kan.
Rita Mick, Kearney
Danny King, Key West, Fla.
Paige Mollus, King City
Katherine Winingear, Kingdom City
David Anderson, Kingsville
Joseph Tirk, Kingsville
Aina Cook, Kinloch
James Strahan, Kirbyville
Margaret Strahan, Kirbyville
Christopher Wilson, Kirksville
Jessica Campbell, Knob Noster
Jenna Kinney, Knob Noster
Paul Marshall, La Grange
Arthur Williams, La Plata
Michael Hawkinson, Labadie
Ann Gee, Ladson, S.C.
Robert Brewer, Lake Ozark
Gregory Edwards, Lake Ozark
Dustin Logsdon, Lamar
Donald Williams, Laredo
Michael Clemens, Lathrop
Rickey Olsen, Lawson
James Orton, Leasburg
Peggy Colon, Leavenworth, Kan.
Richard Henschel, Leawood, Kan.
Norma Darrow, Lebanon
Kerstynn Ivey, Lebanon
John Sanwald, Lebanon
Randy Apgar, Lee’s Summit
Monique Campbell, Lee’s Summit
Eric Carling, Lee’s Summit
Kevin Cindrich, Lee’s Summit
Angela Cox, Lee’s Summit
Jason Fricke, Lee’s Summit
Thomas Howard, Lee’s Summit
Harish Manthena, Lee’s Summit
Bradley Morgan, Lee’s Summit
Judy Rogers, Lee’s Summit
Robin Sales, Lee’s Summit
Dianna Smolich, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Marsha Sites, Leeton
Dustin Buckingham, Leon, Iowa
Melissa Perry, Lexington
Maryanne Doty, Liberty
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn
L.J. Moore, Lilbourn
James Tittle, Lilbourn
Patricia Malone, Lincoln
Lloyd Mustain, Linn Creek
James Jaeger, Lohman
Henry Nilges, Loose Creek
Billy Lea, Macon
Carl Payne, Madison
Brandy Cagle, Malden
Doris Hawes, Malden
Stephanie Horton, Mansfield
Sandra Slate, Mansfield
James Rozine, Marathon, Fla.
Norman Katz Jr., Marionville
Michael Adcock, Marshall
Charles Crawford, Marshall
Jamie Dickinson, Marshall
Manuel Benitez, Marshall
Troy Giplin, Marshall
Theresa Love, Marshall
Sherry O’Donnell, Marshall
Mildred Skaggs, Marshall
Matthew Carpenter, Marshfield
Bill Haubold, Marston
Sheila Beste, Marthasville
Penny Justice, Marthasville
Renee Etz, Maryland Heights
Joey Talkar, Maryland Heights
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews
Deloris McCulloh, Maysville
Loretta Register, McFall
Tim Cunningham, Mediapolis, Iowa
Linda Maassen, Mexico
Richard Macomber, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
James Ward, Mexico
William Beckenbach, Mill Spring
Kesha Dobbs, Mineral Point
Daniel Crider, Moberly
Tyler Ehrhardt, Moberly
Marilyn Krone, Moberly
Loretta Lay, Moberly
James Miller, Moberly
Matthew Myles, Moberly
Barbara Robuck, Moberly
Kim Woodin, Moberly
Megan Geist, Monroe City
Nancy Gill, Monroe City
Patricia Allen, Moscow Mills
Doris Spratt, Mount Vernon
Richard Younts, Mount Vernon
Dale Hicks, Mountain Grove
Harland Mayfield, Mountain Grove
Jose Reyes, Mountain Grove
Jimmy Bennett, Mountain View
Randy Granger, Neosho
Joel Stephens, Neosho
Sheila Hill, New Haven
Glenna Long, New London
Susan Thomas, New London
Brumel Arcos, New York, N.Y.
Linda Helms, Newburg
Brandon Fowler, Nixa
Cody Hall, Nixa
Bridget Hay, Nixa
Shelly Sprague, Nixa
Kirk Young, Nixa
Terence Acree, O’Fallon
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Bernard Fisher, O’Fallon
Nancy Fox, O’Fallon
James Hauk, O’Fallon
Gary Mueller, O’Fallon
Michael Noecker, O’Fallon
Wesley Tobin, O’Fallon
Brandon Younglove, O’Fallon
Oscar Melgar-Videz, Olathe, Kan.
Ali Vousoughian, Olathe, Kan.
Alan Aberle, Oologah, Okla.
Diana Kim, Orange Park, Fla.
Jay Reynolds, Oregon
Billy Cook, Oronogo
Nayeli Avendano, Osage Beach
Jason Hale, Osage Beach
Homer Edwards, Otterville
Shaun Mack, Overland
Jody Fox, Overland Park, Kan.
Melissa Richardson, Overland Park, Kan.
Wayne Rodgers, Overland Park, Kan.
Karen Cohen, Ozark
Nicholas Flaton, Ozark
Sheila Hughes, Ozark
Cris Karagatan, Ozark
Gregory Trogdon, Ozark
Jason Troutt, Ozark
Stacey Yaw, Ozark
Joshua Hawkins, Pacific
Christopher Larose, Pacific
Brandy Larue, Pacific
Chris Barnes, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Kenny Jurgesmeyer, Paris
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Roger Lawson, Park Hills
Delora McEntire, Park Hills
Rachelle Murphy, Park Hills
Brian Woodfin, Park Hills
Timothy Irons, Patterson
Kathleen Borgfield, Peculiar
James McLaughlin, Pell City, Ala.
Kirkland Cunningham, Perry
Timothy Hagan, Perryville
Donald Horn, Perryville
Richard Stevens, Pevely
Vera Bishop, Piedmont
Pamela Cooke, Pilot Grove
William White, Pineville
Lynne Harrington, Pittsburg
Barbara Spencer, Pittston, Pa.
Charles Mancin, Platte City
Wayne Leikam, Pleasant Hill
Russell Ferdig, Pleasant Hope
Markus Gardner, Pleasant Hope
Jose Cano Jr., Pocahontas, Ark.
Gregory Deloach, Pocahontas, Ark.
Jonathan Abney, Poplar Bluff
Johnny Alford, Poplar Bluff
Timothy Barnett, Poplar Bluff
Tracey Cox, Poplar Bluff
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff
Kristen Lacy, Poplar Bluff
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff
Justin Tatum, Poplar Bluff
Eva Taylor, Poplar Bluff
Willie Booker, Portageville
Michael Terrett, Portageville
Cletis Andrews, Potosi
Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi
Dakota Kapalo, Powersite
Michael Cole, Preston
Garrett Payne, Puxico
Shannon Kalbfell-Lewis, Quincy, Ill.
Lucas Tappe, Quincy, Ill.
Lee Estep, Raymore
Kali Terry, Raymore
Debra Hawthorne, Raytown
Henry Kidd III, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Brandy Wisdom, Raytown
Dan Caivin, Reading, Pa.
David O’Dell, Republic
William Wilhite, Republic
Katryna Falkner, Richland
Jill Jennings, Richmond
Kelly Pittman, Richmond
Mandy Wyckoff, Richmond
Trevin Bailey, Riverside
Pam Avooske, Robertsville
Renee Bacon, Robertsville
Richard Orf, Robertsville
Megan Richards, Robertsville
Shelly Koppi, Rocky Mount
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
John Black, Rolla
Melissa Blanton, Rolla
Terrance Greeno, Rolla
Rhonda Henson, Rolla
Charles Ray, Rolla
Stanley Shelby, Rolla
Donald Simonsen, Rolla
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Joan Wilcox, Rolla
Roger Lightle, Rosendale
Michael Gamblin, Salem
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Jimmy Griffin, Samburg, Tenn.
Martin Clark, Sarcoxie
Denise Luttrell, Scott City
Nick Panagos, Scott City
Joni Seyer, Scott City
Brandon Batchelar, Scottsdale, Ariz.
Peggy Ede, Sedalia
Michael Gardner, Sedalia
Ryan Linn, Sedalia
Vitalie Pavalachi, Sedalia
Ronald Schumaker, Sedalia
Jeffrey Staten, Sedalia
Ashley Burleson, Seneca
John Key, Sheldon
Dennis Eppestine, Sikeston
Daniel Estes, Sikeston
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
Thomas Weaver, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Rebecca Bryson, Slater
Jerome Lester, Slater
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville
Hunter McMillian, Smithville
Damion Winston, Smithville
Nicole Laney, South Roxana, Ill.
Stacy Gibson, South West City
Sherri Coffer, Sparta
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Daniel Barnard, Springfield
Alison Beach, Springfield
Kyle Beach, Springfield
Gary Brees, Springfield
Geraldine Carsten, Springfield
Deborah Corbly, Springfield
Matthew Faucett, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Ronald Foreman, Springfield
Keisha Fullington, Springfield
Harry Hart, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Matthews Jeffers, Springfield
Michael Jensen, Springfield
Lindsay Johns, Springfield
Jordan Johnston, Springfield
Spenser Jones, Springfield
Robert Justice, Springfield
Bradley Kiser, Springfield
Robert Lewis, Springfield
Oscar Calvio, Springfield
Chandra Maggard, Springfield
Kaitlyn Nimmo, Springfield
Martha Odom, Springfield
Virgil Offield, Springfield
Seana Orman, Springfield
Montgomery Pearce, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Scott Samsel, Springfield
Thomas Shedrick, Springfield
Starlla Spurlock, Springfield
Lynn Stokes, Springfield
Nikita Walton, Springfield
Tonilee Watson, Springfield
John Whitworth, Springfield
Laura Wood, Springfield
Rick Woolery, Springfield
Brenton Anthony, St. Ann
Robin Bowers, St. Ann
Margo Henry, St. Ann
Joseph Johnson, St. Ann
Angel Pickens, St. Ann
Jimmy Rampani, St. Ann
Eric Bennett, St. Charles
William Carlough, St. Charles
Vivian Davis, St. Charles
Juan Dominguez, St. Charles
Danielle Gleason, St. Charles
Daniel Hunter, St. Charles
Amanda James, St. Charles
Jeannette McGee, St. Charles
Barbara Nacke, St. Charles
Joseph Radtke, St. Charles
Kenneth Reitz, St. Charles
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles
Charlene Smith, St. Charles
Anthony Speraneo II, St. Charles
Stephanie Rutledge, St. Charles
Wayne Stedman, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
Michelle Forness, St. James
Billy Buhman, St. Joseph
Mark Cantua, St. Joseph
Samantha Corcoran, St. Joseph
Aaron Duncan, St. Joseph
Erika Haavig, St. Joseph
Shyann Heastan, St. Joseph
Rebecca Juhl, St. Joseph
Christine McGehee, St. Joseph
Ashli Wolfenbarger, St. Joseph
Randal Alderton, St. Louis (63128)
Khalid Ali, St. Louis (63120)
Karen Antrum, St. Louis (63121)
Janet Atherton, St. Louis (63118)
Alice Atkins, St. Louis (63121)
James Atkins, St. Louis (63115)
Bianca Bailey, St. Louis (63121)
Damian Barsh, St. Louis (63136)
Bashir Bayat, St. Louis (63123)
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111)
Stephen Benson, St. Louis (63116)
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63134)
Mato Borovic, St. Louis (63116)
Kevin Brockmann, St. Louis (63123)
Tenisha Burnett, St. Louis (63136)
Peggy Calvin, St. Louis (63130)
Priscilla Carothers, St. Louis (63138)
Linda Castaldi, St. Louis (63123)
Jose Chavez, St. Louis (63136)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
Gerald Clobes, St. Louis (63123)
Walter Collier, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Marie Cook, St. Louis (63128)
Will Darris, St. Louis (63136)
Zelma Davis, St. Louis (63120)
Samir Delic, St. Louis (63126)
Jane Doss, St. Louis (63112)
Thomas Drapp, St. Louis (63123)
Robin Elliott, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Ellison, St. Louis (63120)
Michael Fischer, St. Louis (63129)
Rosemary Fischer, St. Louis (63121)
Erica Foster, St. Louis (63121)
John Frein, St. Louis (63139)
Luvenia Gatlin, St. Louis (63136)
Tommy Gibson, St. Louis (63104)
Shane Green, St. Louis (63114)
Angela Griffin, St. Louis (63138)
Oanh Ha, St. Louis (63128)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Cleophus Harris Jr., St. Louis (63138)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Alex Harwell, St. Louis (63116)
Angela Russell, St. Louis (63136)
Curtis Henderson, St. Louis (63112)
Jeremy Hentschke, St. Louis (63119)
George Herbert, St. Louis (63125)
Nancy Hicks, St. Louis (63125)
Trinh Hoang, St. Louis (63116)
Leroy Holloway, St. Louis (63139)
Judith Hubbard, St. Louis (63129)
Amanda Imo, St. Louis (63109)
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136)
Bobby Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
George Johnson, St. Louis (63124)
Brett Keller, St. Louis (63135)
James Kellerman Jr., St. Louis (63143)
Peggy Kinnison, St. Louis (63139)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Walter Learmont, St. Louis (63109)
Jacquelyn Lee, St. Louis (63136)
Myrtle Lockett, St. Louis (63136)
Randy Luber, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Martin, St. Louis (63104)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Francis McRoberts, St. Louis (63118)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Anna Mitchell, St. Louis (63136)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
Timothy Morris, St. Louis (63114)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Gina Neri, St. Louis (63126)
Norma Netterville, St. Louis (63121)
Caitlin O’Brien, St. Louis (63117)
Dave Oppland, St. Louis (63127)
Olivia Phoenix, St. Louis (63109)
Latesha Quinn, St. Louis (63112)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Richard Redel, St. Louis (63114)
Lora Redford, St. Louis (63123)
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63121)
Sharon Reynolds, St. Louis (63137)
Dennis Rizzello, St. Louis (63104)
Brian Robbins, St. Louis (63125)
Katrina Roberson, St. Louis (63133)
Felicia Robinson, St. Louis (63146)
Sherrin Robinson, St. Louis (63116)
Todd Roseland, St. Louis (63125)
Aaron Rubin, St. Louis (63146)
Paul Russo, St. Louis (63125)
Tracy Saffold, St. Louis (63133)
Louis Smith, St. Louis (63136)
William Snelling, St. Louis (63119)
Veronicia Stanley, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Stolpa, St. Louis (63135)
Clifton Straughter, St. Louis (63115)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Aisa Suljic, St. Louis (63129)
Rodger Thompson Sr., St. Louis (63132)
Darrel Vaught, St. Louis (63136)
Dawn Vilda, St. Louis (63116)
Hoang Vo, St. Louis (63123)
Martell Wallace, St. Louis (63136)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Billy Webster, St. Louis (63115)
Markus Welch, St. Louis (63128)
Elizabeth Wells, St. Louis (63136)
Christopher Williams, St. Louis (63124)
Lige Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Christina Wilson, St. Louis (63116)
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108)
Sean Wooten, St. Louis (63134)
Kiawayna Wright, St. Louis (63125)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
David Zarrilli, St. Louis (63128)
Matthew Bayes, St. Peters
Thomas Debrecht, St. Peters
Jeffrey Dougherty, St. Peters
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Yevette Eby, St. Peters
Sabrina Griffin, St. Peters
Margaret Hovis, St. Peters
Kevin Johnston, St. Peters
Christopher Rollins, St. Peters
Charles Ticer, Ste. Genevieve
John Wallis, Ste. Genevieve
Amber Cherry, Steele
Stephen Forsythe, Steele
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Anna Owens, Stockton
Darwin Ritzert, Stockton
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville
Michael Johanson, Strafford
Andrew Bock, Sullivan
Ryan Branson, Sullivan
Eddie Franklin, Sullivan
Alyssa McKee, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Patrick McGinty, Sunrise Beach
Patricia Vanpelt, Sunrise Beach
Calien McPike, Taylor
Todd Martin, Thayer
Wendell Stevens, Thayer
Barbara Govero, Tiff
David Bouzek, Trenton
Sandy Merservey, Trenton
Markus Swope, Trimble
Ronald Adams, Troy
Jessica Brown, Troy
Jonathan Riney, Troy
John Maher, Troy, Ill.
Joshua Strickland, Union
Penny Carman, Unionville
Stephanie Reynolds, Valley Park
William Ruscha, Verona
Richard Hoffecker, Versailles
Cheryl Stoeckel, Villa Ridge
Kenneth Rose, Vine Grove, Ky.
Lawrence Dinwiddie, Warrensburg
Dorris Hahn, Warrensburg
Kerry Pittsenbarger, Warrensburg
Ronald Reed, Warrensburg
Arden Engelage, Warrenton
Anita Cocke, Warsaw
Laura Bridgeman, Washington
Louise Shrader, Washington
Mason Shy, Washington
Mark Ives, Waverly
Angila Brown, Waynesville
Bobbie Fritts, Waynesville
Gerald Magalski, Webb City
Katina O’Brien, Webb City
James Kemp, Webster Groves
Richard Coe, Wentzville
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Candy Nelson, Wentzville
Kellie Hernandez, Wentzville
Joseph Schrader, Wentzville
Keisha Yates, Wentzville
Mark Hershley, Weston
Shaun Stock, Weston
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Linda Nosko, Wildwood
Frances Gaines, Willard
Victoria Norman, Willard
Brenda Trautz, Willow Springs
Lisa Rebello, Winfield
Joseph Mundel, Wood River, Ill.
Wesley Keown, Wright City
Vicki Novelli, Wright City

   
         
*News releases are available.

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.